PG Search Results (2534 records)

Last Name Suffix First Name Middle Name Business Name Address City State Zip Country Business Phone Email License Number
Aalto Thomas E. U.S. E.P.A., Region 8 Mail Code 8P-W-UIC
1595 Wynkoop St
Denver CO 80202 303-312-6949 PG-1864
Aamot Jonathan Randal Earth Systems 400 E Broadway Ave Ste 50 Bismarck ND 58501 701-751-4868 PG-3664
Abbott Jr. David MacLean Consulting Geologist, LLC 2266 Forest St Denver CO 80207-3831 303-394-0321 PG-2660
Aceto Frank Stantec Consulting Corporation 105 Christie Ln Kennett Square PA 19348 610-704-9156 PG-3310
Achuff Jonathan M. Black Spruce, Inc. 1800 Cody St Lakewood CO 80215 303-759-8616 PG-2666
Acker Patricia T. Lyntek, Inc. 1550 Dover St Lakewood CO 80215 303-944-6168 PG-1081
Acquaviva Daniel J. PO Box 367 Estero FL 33929-0367 239-947-7028 PG- 286
Acre John Thomas Acresgreen & Associates PO Box 17388 Denver CO 80217 303-332-4700 PG-2305
Adair Timothy Paul PO Box 201 Oakes ND 58474 858-722-5597 PG-3209
Adams Jason Stephen ARCADIS-US, Inc. 575 Double Eagle Ct Ste 200 Reno NV 89521 (775) 229-8870 PG-3826
Adams Joby Lynn AWES, LLC 4809 Four Star Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 (970) 590-3807 PG- 864
Adams Howard Joseph 14756 Pine Knolls Ln Reno NV 89521-6318 PG-1350
Adamson John Daniel Geopinion. Inc. 3098 Metropolitan Way Salt Lake City UT 84109 (801) 486-4598 PG-3150
Adkins Michael Scott Ark Land Company City Place 1 Ste 300 Saint Louis MO 63141 800-238-7398 PG-2820
Adler Kerry Michael On-Line Exploration Services, Inc. 11986 Wilderness Drive Anchorage AK 99516-2238 (907) 345-4815 PG-3293
Affeldt III Irving Dean The PRA Group, Inc. 1041 Hook Ave Pleasant Hill CA 94523 925-938-2801 PG-1812
Agenbroad Larry D. Mammoth Site of Hot Springs SD, Inc. PO Box 692 Hot Springs SD 57747-0692 (605) 745-6017 PG-1742
Agurkis Edward Nicholas Windsor Exploration, Inc. PO Box 599 Denver CO 80201 303-507-3914 PG-3316
Ahern Richard Self Employed Phoenix AZ 85043 PG- 229
Ahlborn Robert C. QEP Energy 6100 S Yale Ste 900 Tulsa OK 74136-1910 918-488-1763 PG-2914
Ahlbrandt Thomas Stuart Ahlbrandt Consulting PO Box 249 Conifer CO 80433 303-838-1050 PG- 912
Ahlenius Kathleen M. WYDOT - Winter Research Services 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4264 PG-3416
Aikin Andrea Renee 12084 W Maryland Dr Lakewood CO 80228-3616 303-985-9949 PG-1000
Ainslie Kristi Gayle URS Corporation Germantown MD PG-3565
Airey Daniel E. Ranger Environmental Services, Inc. PO Box 201179 Austin TX 78720 512-335-1785 PG-1641
Akiyama Wayne Seiji CB&I Federal Services, LLC 4005 Port Chicago Hwy Concord CA 94520 (925) 288-2003 PG- 935
Alderks David F. Elephant Oil & Gas 10 Desta Dr Ste 185W Midland TX 79705 432-262-0613 PG-2624
Alers Brian Kendall Alers & Associates Ltd. PO Box 775 Nederland CO 80466 (303) 258-7242 PG-2951
Allan Daniel Kenneth Canadian Society for Unconventional Resources Suite 420
237 8th Ave SE
Calgary AB T2G 5C3 CANADA (403) 233-9298 PG-1403
Allan John Davidson NAEVA Geophysics, Inc. PO Box 7325 Charlottesville VA 22906-7325 434-978-3187 PG- 901
Allan Reid S. Souder, Miller & Associates 2101 San Juan Blvd Farmington NM 87401-2247 505-325-7535 PG-2732
Allbaugh Robert Levi Panhandle Geotechnical & Environmental 2116 Pioneer Ave Cheyenne WY 82001 (307) 635-2828 PG-3858
Allen Russell Warren Construction Materials Engineers 6980 Sierra Ctr Pkwy Ste 90 Reno NV 89511 775-233-8327 PG-1413
Allen William Henry Bill Allen Technical Consulting, LLC 38914 N 73rd St Cave Creek AZ 85331-8640 602-723-4330 PG-3269
Allen Tom R. Sweetwater Enterprises, LLC 2528 Foothill Blvd Rock Springs WY 82901 (307) 362-2771 PG-2530
Allen Rebecca Ann Janesville WI 53545 (608) 758-3403 PG-3726
Aller Linda K. Geodyssey, Inc. 99 Commerce Park Dr Ste B Westerville OH 43082 614-882-9122 PG- 668
Allison Richard R. Colorado Oil & Gas Conservation Commission 1120 Lincoln St Ste 801 Denver CO 80203-2137 (970) 461-2970 PG-3515
Allison M. Lee Arizona Geological Survey 416 W Congress #100 Tucson AZ 85701 520-209-4121 PG-2974
Aloysius David Lawrence Lockheed Martin IS & GS 2890 Woodbridge Ave Edison NJ 08837 732-494-4058 PG-1304
Amdurer Michael CB&I Federal Services 6380 Fidlers Green Cir Ste 300 Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 486-2503 PG-1813
Ammidown Monique R. Summit Technical Resources, Inc. 5460 Ward Rd Ste 360 Arvada CO 80002 303-292-3059 PG-3576
Amodt Louis Alvin Consulting Geologist 843 W 3800 S Bountiful UT 84010-8432 (801) 298-4355 PG-2007
Amoruso John Joseph Amoruso Petroleum Company 1001 McKinney St Ste 1225 Houston TX 77002 713-652-4031 PG-1206
Anastasi Frank S. SCA Associates 118 S Adams St Rockville MD 20850 301-309-0061 PG-2001
Anderson I. Carl Retired Cheyenne WY 82009 PG-3136
Anderson Donna S. EOG Resources 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202-5402 303-262-2804 PG-3786
Anderson James C. 2585 S Saint Paul Denver CO 80210-6218 PG-3055
Anderson Jennifer Lou Wyoming Department of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4475 PG-3771
Anderson Jeffrey Arthur Select Energy Services 1551 South Sunset St Ste A Longmont CO 80501 (303) 859-4609 PG-3628
Anderson Greg P. Samson Energy 1301 Washington Ave Golden CO 80401 (720) 320-6068 PG-1396
Anderson Thomas Carl Energy & Geoscience Institute 423 Wakara Way Ste 300 Salt Lake City UT 84108 801-585-9178 PG-1207
Anderson Andrew Carl Bates Creek Cattle Co. 13920 S Hwy 487 Casper WY 82604 307-473-7418 PG-3545
Anderson Amy Louise Consultant PO Box 7282 Reno NV 89510-7282 755-848-4395 PG-3048
Anderson J. Douglas Water & Environmental Technologies, PC 1321 8th Ave N #103 Great Falls MT 59401 406-761-2290 PG-3215
Anderson James E. Petroleum Geologist 15304 Willowbrook Ln Morrison CO 80465 (303) 697-8281 PG-1884
Anderson Dale L. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 152 N Durbin St Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 307-473-3472 PG-1865
Anderson Thomas D. BHB Oil & Gas, Inc. PO Box 726 Thermopolis WY 82443 307-864-3754 PG-2970
Andrew Richard D. Yeh and Associates, Inc. 5700 E Evans Ave Denver CO 80222 303-781-9590 PG-3276
Andrews David Dale Colorado Oil and Gas Conservation Commission 796 Megan Ave Ste 201 Rifle CO 81650 (970) 625-2497 PG-3520
Angel Christopher E. BreitBurn Management Company, LLC 600 Travis St #4800 Houston TX 77002 (713) 437-8010 PG-3885
Anton Kenneth Ray Anton Geological PO Box 370 Elk CA 95432-0370 707-877-3278 PG-2642
Appel John Lawton Coppler Law Firm, PC 645 Don Gaspar Ave Santa Fe NM 87505 505-988-5656 PG-2462
Arbesman Kendra A. City of Fort Collins 112 East Willow Street Fort Collins CO 80524 (307) 761-3393 PG-3685
Archer R. Bruce Kissimmee FL 34746 407-201-3828 PG- 102
Archibald Lindsay Groom 1865 S Ogden St Denver CO 80210 303-770-1527 PG-3566
Armstrong William C. 318 W Ave Gaviota San Clemente CA 92672 PG-2443
Armstrong William D. Armstrong Oil & Gas, Inc. 1421 Blake St Denver CO 80202 303-623-1821 PG-2924
Arnold Richard Michael RTS-Fueling System Testing Service 3102 Inspiration Dr Weatherford TX 76087 817-703-1150 PG-1966
Arnold Mark Allen Royalty Exploration, LLC 8369 Southpark Ln Ste B Littleton CO 80120-5671 (303) 217-5151 PG- 565
Arthur Cindy K. Shiloh Exploration, LLC 555 17th St Ste 1400 Denver CO 80202 303-759-4565 PG-2987
Ash Nathan Andrew Ninyo & Moore Consultants 6001 S Willow Dr Ste 195 Greenwood Village CO 80111 303-629-6000 PG-3629
Ashby Andrew Morrison Bear Mtn. Resources, LLC 5939 Lone Peak Dr Evergreen CO 80439 303-674-7077 PG-2894
Ashley Mark William Santo Petroleum, LLC 101 S 4th Ste B Artesia NM 88210 (575) 513-0919 PG-2808
Ashley Stephanie Eileen Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc. 1221 Auraria Parkway Denver CO 80204 (303) 455-9589 PG-3821
Ashworth Brenda A. Star Valley Conservation District PO Box 216 Afton WY 83110 307-885-7823 PG-3471
Athey Ryan David Trihydro Corp. 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3578
Atkinson Donald Edward Arizona Dept. of Environmental Quality 1110 W Washington St Phoenix AZ 85007-2952 602-771-4182 PG-2056
Ausmus Judith E. Muscogee (Creek) Nation PO Box 580 Okmulgee OK 74447 (918) 732-7706 PG-1744
Autio Robert James Environmental Data & Consulting 4537 E Hacker Creek Rd Martinsville IN 46151-9357 (317) 989-2018 PG-3451
Babb Carleton Scott CS Babb Consulting, LLC 2716 S Poplar St Casper WY 82601-5336 307-234-7376 PG- 579
Babits Steven J. Steven Babits, Consulting Geologist 57 Deer Valley Dr Lander WY 82520 (307) 349-3031 PG-3671
Bader Jeffrey W. Bader Enterprises 10143 Highland Meadow Circle
Apt. 37-201
Parker CO 80134 (720) 484-9966 PG- 556
Bader Thomas Brian AECOM 800 LaSalle Ave Minneapolis MN 55402 (612) 376-2235 PG- 554
Bagby William C. WC Bagby Economic Geology 2270 Vista La Nisa Carlsbad CA 92009-8711 (760) 944-0913 PG-2581
Bailey Robert Leslie M-I SWACO PO Box 42842 Houston TX 77242-2842 832-295-2354 PG-1208
Bailey Daniel Joe Whatcom County Public Works 5280 Northwest Dr Bellingham WA 98226-9098 360-815-2328 PG-3480
Bailey Robert V. R. V. Bailey PO Box 1420 Castle Rock CO 80104 303-660-0966 PG-3245
Bain Frank Frank Bain Consulting Geologist 2425 Chof Trl Flagstaff AZ 86001 307-231-1404 PG-3249
Baines Cliff Schlumberger Water Services 5401 Longley Lane Ste 5 Reno NV 89501 (775) 770-2640 PG-2609
Baitis Hart Wolfgang BHLK-2,LLC 2705 Loraine Dr Missoula MT 59803 (406) 370-4490 PG-1054
Baker Doug J. POWER Engineers, Inc. PO Box 1066 Hailey ID 83333 208-788-3456 PG-2984
Baker Derek J. Inberg-Miller Engineers 350 Parsley Blvd Cheyenne WY 82007 307-635-6827 PG-3594
Bakken Scott Aaron Cameco Resources 2020 Carey Ave Ste 600 Cheyenne WY 82001 307-316-7586 PG-3273
Balcells Robert N. URS Corporation 10550 Richmond Ave Ste 155 Houston TX 77042 713-914-6557 PG-1367
Balcells-Baldwin Elizabeth Anne PO Box 70699 Houston TX 77270-0699 PG-2002
Balcom Linda Rebecca Weston Solutions, Inc. 1201 Terrace Road Colorado Springs CO 80904 (719) 290-3765 PG-2033
Baldwin Paula Tanner 8810 Blue Sea Dr Columbia MD 21046-1412 410-381-1801 PG-1552
Baldwin David O. Water Right Solutions, Inc. 303 Clarke St Helena MT 59601 406-443-6458 PG-1096
Ballard David Wayne Ballard Petroleum Holdings, LLC 845 12th St W Billings MT 59102-5406 406-259-8790 PG-2060
Ballegeer John P. HDR Engineering, Inc. 1670 Broadway Ste 3400 Denver CO 80202 (303) 323-9859 PG-3489
Ballou Robert Loy Ballou Geologic Consulting PO Box 816 Roosevelt UT 84066 435-722-3555 PG- 629
Balsam Jr. Robert C. Montana & Wyoming Oil Company PO Box 818 Cody WY 82414-0818 307-587-0068 PG- 875
Baltzer Edward M. Avant Environmental, Inc. 120 Mesa Grande Dr Grand Junction CO 81507-1551 970-260-8468 PG-3325
Bandeen Reid F. Truchas Hydrologic Associates, Inc. PO Box 541 Placitas NM 87043-0541 505-867-5477 PG-3377
Barber Michael K. Sanguine Gas Exploration, LLC 1861 E 71st St N Tulsa OK 73136 918-494-6070 PG- 246
Barday Robert J. Geophysical Consultant 1932 Sage Dr Golden CO 80401-1749 (303) 279-3914 PG-3112
Barlow Jr. James A. JBFLP PO Box 10460 Jackson WY 83002 307-734-0059 PG- 18
Barnes Linda J. 1515 Woodrose Ct Fort Collins CO 80526 970-407-1119 PG-2472
Barnes N. LaJan Environmental & Turf Services, Inc. 11510 Georgia Ave Ste 211 Wheaton MD 20902 301-933-4700 PG-3013
Barnes Jamie Ray AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc. 125 Montoya Rd El Paso TX 79932 915-585-2472 PG-1867
Barnes III Benjamin Lawrence ENVIROGENESIS, Inc. PO Box 3527 Newport Beach CA 92659-8527 (949) 650-5824 PG-2994
Barnes Noah Seth Cameco Resources PO Box 1210 Glenrock WY 82637 307-358-6541 PG-3749
Barnes Michael David Laguna Geosciences, Inc. 31655 S Coast Hwy Ste A Laguna Beach CA 92651 949-499-7874 PG-2191
Barrett Terry R. Bill Barrett Corporation 1099 18th St Ste 2300 Denver CO 80202 303-312-8110 PG-2958
Barrett Fredrick J. 15761 W 79th Pl Arvada CO 80007 303-887-5430 PG-2554
Barrow Herbert Aaron Geophysical Consultants Nelson House Axminster DE EX13 5AX UNITED KINGDOM 44-1297-34656 PG-2059
Barry Jr. Peter Philip Brown and Caldwell 701 Pike St Ste 1200 Seattle WA 98101 (206) 749-2280 PG-2145
Bartberger Charles E. QEP Energy Company 1050 17th St Ste 900 Denver CO 80265 (303) 672-6945 PG-3099
Barthel Jr. Charles John Jefferson County Planning & Zoning 100 Jefferson County Pkwy #3550 Golden CO 80419 303-271-8723 PG-3392
Barton Roger J. True Oil Company PO Box 2360 Casper WY 82602 307-266-0398 PG- 5
Bartos Timothy Thomas U.S. Geological Survey Wyoming Water Science Center
521 Progress Cir Ste 6
Cheyenne WY 82007 307-775-9160 PG-3349
Basinski Paul M. Bordeaux Xploration, Inc. 7906 S. Wellington Ct. Houston TX 77055 (713) 823-2693 PG-2192
Bass Jr. Robert B. Bass Geology Petrophysics, Inc. 43 Kings Canyon New Orleans LA 70131-8611 504-394-0777 PG- 866
Basse Robert A. QEP Energy Company 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265 303-308-3604 PG-1869
Bates David LaBrie Moxie Endeavors, Inc. 545 Shoup Ave Ste 323 Idaho Falls ID 83402 208-604-0846 PG-3454
Batra Roger Rajesh Walnut Creek CA 94598 PG- 766
Battin Douglas P. Vernon CT 06066 PG-1482
Bauer David T. 1718 Westchester Ln Fort Collins CO 80525 PG-1594
Bauer Jacob P. Leonard Rice Engineers 1221 Auraria Pkwy Denver CO 80204-1836 (303) 455-9589 PG-3902
Baugh Ronald A. Ronald Baugh, Geologist 1551 Three Crowns Dr Ste 311 Casper WY 82604 (307) 265-3100 PG- 4
Baughman James Glen 2186 S Holly St Ste 104 Denver CO 80222 (303) 800-0678 PG-2854
Baughn Daniel C. Summit Technical Resources 5460 Ward Rd Ste 205 Arvada CO 80002 720-328-1782 PG-2672
Baures Dale M. URS 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-694-2770 PG- 413
Bautz Melissa L. Wyoming Dept. of Environmental Quality 510 Meadowview Dr Lander WY 82520 307-332-3047 PG-3690
Bayer Robert J. 8842 Shady Meadow Drive Sandy UT 84093 801-561-4286 PG-1106
Bayer D. L. D.L. Bayer & Associates 536 S Norfolk Cir Mesa AZ 85206-1959 480-832-3561 PG- 55
Beahm Douglas Lee BRS, Inc. PO Box 1104 Broomfield CO 80038-1104 303-410-6781 PG-1341
Beal Nathaniel B. Aqui-Ver 4800 Wadsworth Blvd Ste 400 Wheat Ridge CO 80033 720-242-9510 x2 PG-3712
Beall Christopher Allen Stantec Consulting Services, Inc. 2000 S Colorado Blvd Ste 2-300 Denver CO 80222-7905 303-285-4541 PG-3812
Beattie Edward T. Kaiser-Francis Oil Company 6733 S Yale Ave Tulsa OK 74136 918-491-4421 PG-2174
Beaver Douglas G. Rare Earth Envirosciences, Inc. PO Box 445 Lederach PA 19450-0445 (215) 513-0717 PG- 523
Becher Kent D. U.S. Geological Survey 2775 Alta Mesa Blvd Fort Worth TX 76133 817-263-9545 PG-1702
Beck Stephan Arthur Ninyo & Moore 5710 Ruffin Rd San Diego CA 92123-1013 858-576-1000 PG-2234
Beck Lawrence D. RPS Development Corporation PO Box 16940 Golden CO 80402-6015 (303) 526-2881 PG-1536
Beck Laurance A. PO Box 435 Huntingdon PA 16652-0435 814-627-5461 PG- 454
Becker Thomas P. ExxonMobil Upstream Research Company PO Box 2189 Houston TX 77252-2189 713-431-7912 PG-3689
Beem Leigh I. Johnston Leigh, Inc. (JLI) 6205 View Dr Park City UT 84098 (801) 726-6845 PG- 960
Behringer Daniel Nelson True Oil LLC PO Drawer 2360 Casper WY 82602 307-266-0233 PG-3890
Beisner Dan 7830 Highway 1 Calvin OK 74531 PG-2566
Belcher John S. 20/20 Exploration LLC 235 S High St Denver CO 80209 (303) 298-8000 PG-1260
Beling Stuart J. 7752 Boothill Dr Park City UT 84098 PG-2915
Bell Mark Wayne Weston Solutions 1435 Garrison St Ste 100 Lakewood CO 80215 (303) 729-6153 PG- 532
Belyea Richard Roger Comerica Environmental Risk Management 611 Anton MC 4412 Costa Mesa CA 92626 714-424-3813 PG-1746
Benda Myron N. UR-Energy 5880 Enterprise Dr Ste 200 Casper WY 82609 307-265-2373 x311 PG-3806
Bender William H. EnCana Oil & Gas 462 S Federal Blvd Riverton WY 82501 307-857-4609 PG-2656
Benecke Daniel M. Walsh Environmental, Inc. 820 16th St Ste 400 Denver CO 80202 (303) 573-5545 PG- 755
Bennett Larry S. Mesa Energy Partners, LLC 1001 17th St Ste 1140 Denver CO 80202 720-536-2901 PG-3144
Benson William Alan Kaiser-Francis Oil Company PO Box 21468 Tulsa OK 74121-1468 918-494-0000 PG- 179
Benson Mary Ellen Consulting Geologist 10 S Dover St Lakewood CO 80226 303-232-3852 PG-1593
Bentley Ramsey Delwin University of Wyoming CMI 2020 Grand Ave Laramie WY 82071-2000 307-766-6833 PG-1264
Berg Linda Lee Lawrence Livermore National Lab. Box 808 L-544 Livermore CA 94551 925-422-0618 PG- 178
Berg William Richard AECOM 1601 Prospect Pkwy Fort Collins CO 80525 970-493-8878 PG- 702
Berg William Ross Martin and Wood Water Consultants 538 Commons Dr Golden CO 80401 303-526-2600 PG-3642
Berg James A. 551 Birchwood Dr Bismarck ND 58504 701-204-3515 PG- 103
Berglund Almit Dean Consulting Geologist 39 Valley Dr Buffalo WY 82834 307-684-2971 PG- 78
Bergmann Mary Elizabeth Retired Arvada CO 80005 PG-2314
Bergstresser Thomas J. Anadarko Petroleum Corp. 1201 Lake Robbins Dr The Woodlands TX 77380 832-636-1285 PG- 711
Berkman Thomas A. Anadarko Petroleum Corp. 1099 18th St Denver CO 80202 720-929-6237 PG-3675
Berlin Louis A. 2872 E Geddes Pl Centennial CO 80122-1761 PG- 669
Bernard David R. BP America 4640 W 109th Ave Westminster CO 80031 (760) 333-9585 PG-3742
Berridge William Carl Auric Resources International, Inc. 1020 W Wickenburg Way Ste E-9 Wickenburg AZ 85390-3290 928-684-0325 PG-3142
Berry Robert C. AECOM 1601 Prospect Pkwy #100 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-493-8878 PG-1970
Berry David Wayne Grand Junction CO 81501 PG- 844
Berry Karen Ann Colorado Geological Survey 1500 Illinois St Golden CO 80401 (303) 384-2940 PG-3383
Berryman William M. Littleton CO 80127 PG-1144
Beshore Michael David Cameco Resources PO Box 1210 Glenrock WY 82637 (307) 358-6541 PG-3564
Bestram Brent Steven Bureau of Land Management 1703 Robertson Street Worland WY 82401 (307) 347-4135 PG-2752
Betsill Jeffrey David Sandia National Laboratories PO Box 5800 MS-1371 Albuquerque NM 87584 505-844-9578 PG-1747
Bianchi-Mosquera Gino Cesar GSI Environmental, Inc. 4590 MacArthur Blvd Ste 285 Newport Beach CA 92660 (949) 679-1070 PG- 277
Bickerstaff David R. Meagher Energy Advisors 6040 Greenwood Plaza Blvd. Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 721-6354 PG-2779
Bicksler Christina Harris AECOM 701 Edgewater Dr Wakefield MA 01880 (781) 246-5200 PG-3505
Bidgood Thomas W. Arvada CO 80004 303-868-7061 PG- 497
Bieber David William Beiber Consulting, LLC 3618 Pikes Peak Rd Parker CO 80138 (916) 870-6635 PG-2372
Bielecki Edward Littleton CO 80126 PG- 999
Bierei Mark A. ARCADIS US, Inc. 3750 Schaufele Ave Long Beach CA 90808 310-200-1510 PG-2366
Bikis Eric A. Bikis Water Consultants, LLC 555 Rivergate Ln Ste B4-82 Durango CO 81301 970-385-2340 PG- 365
Bilbo John C. Norwest Corporation 743 Horizon Ct Ste 372 Grand Junction CO 81506 970-245-6552 PG-3729
Billingsley Randal L. Ridge Runner Enterprises, Inc. 4 Wild Turkey Ln Littleton CO 80127 303-906-9724 PG-2558
Bingle-Davis Marron Joanne Sunshine Valley Petroleum Corporation PO Box 51208 Casper WY 82605-1208 (307) 237-7854 PG-3900
Binon Layton Cornelius Binon Engineering Company 32201 N Roundhead Dr Solon OH 44139-4724 440-248-5229 PG-2755
Bippus William John Terra Firma Consulting 10 Stone Springs Cir The Woodlands TX 77381-6319 (281) 787-0758 PG-2089
Bircher John Edwin John E. Bircher PO Box 2217 Farmington NM 87499 505-327-1969 PG-1748
Birdsall Terrance Richard Quantum Water Consulting 3500 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 408 Lakewood CO 80235 720-524-4294 PG-3866
Birkbeck Douglas E. BP America, Inc. 201 Helios Wy
Room 6.376C
Houston TX 77079 (713) 323-4145 PG-3923
Bishop Gale A. GeoTrec, LLC PO Box 247 Fayette IA 52142-0247 PG-3056
Bishop Michele Gregg Gustavson Associates, LLC 5757 Central Ave Ste D Boulder CO 80301 303-443-2209 PG- 783
Bithell Julene Kinney Bithell Consulting Services, Inc. 7362 Preen St N. Las Vegas NV 89084-2318 760-382-8558 PG-1749
Blackstone Robert Eugene Blackstone & Associates Geological Consulting 4060 Bretton Dr Casper WY 82609 (307) 262-5200 PG-1588
Blair Barry L. Independent Consultant 277 Basilwood Way Highlands Ranch CO 80126 (720) 508-3368 PG-2692
Blajszczak Richard Andrew Archer Directional Drilling Services 63 Casper View Ct Mills WY 82644 (307) 472-7400 PG- 48
Blake Jason G. Titan Energy Resources 8765 N Silver Spur Rd Park City UT 84098-4816 (435) 658-3423 PG-3295
Blankenship James C. Ingram Concrete 4301 Danhil Brownwood TX 76801 (325) 646-6518 PG-2291
Blome Brian E. Dance Creek, LLC 6500 W Mansfield Ave #26 Denver CO 80235 303-969-8851 PG-2781
Blount William Markham Marathon Oil Company 5555 San Felipe Houston TX 77056 (713) 296-3392 PG-3658
Blount Gerald C. Savannah River Nuclear Solutions PO Box 616 Aiken SC 29808 803-952-6470 PG-1001
Boberg Walter William Boberg Geotech International, Ltd. 6191 Falcon Ln Morrison CO 80465 303-979-1612 PG-2824
Bochenski Paul Geoadvent Consulting SL Calle Vicente Sancho Tello 10-11 Valencia 46021 Spain +34 656 730 555 PG-1751
Bode John Butler Haley & Aldrich, Inc. 465 Medford St Ste 2200 Boston MA 02129 617-886-7400 PG-2153
Bode Jane Ann Souder, Miller & Associates 3451 Candelaria Rd NE Albuquerque NM 87107 505-299-0942 PG-2981
Bodkin Timothy Grattan PO Box 962 Montara CA 94037 650-728-2392 PG- 136
Bodycomb Jr. Frederick M. PO Box 25 Springfield CO 81073-0025 719-523-6371 PG- 167
Bogle Franklin Robert Tetra Tech, Inc. 1093 Commerce Park Dr Ste 100 Oak Ridge TN 37830 (865) 483-9900 PG- 567
Bogle Jr. Robert W. Slawson Exploration Company, Inc. 1675 Broadway Ste 1600 Denver CO 80202 (720) 897-8756 PG-1752
Bohm Brian Kenneth ALL Consulting 204 Chestnut St Thayer MO 65791 417-264-2290 PG-3570
Bohm Burkhard Plumas Geo-Hydrology PO Box 1922 Portola CA 96122 (530) 836-2208 PG-2347
Bolles Nathan Brandon Engineering Analytics 1600 Specht Point Rd Ste 209 Fort Collins CO 80525 (970) 488-3111 PG-3875
Bolton Michael John SM Stoller 105 Technology Dr Ste 190 Broomfield CO 80021 303-546-4300 PG-1553
Bond Wendell A. Noble Energy, Inc. 1625 Broadway Ste 2000 Denver CO 80202 303-228-4205 PG-1971
Bongirno Lee J. Bongirno Consulting 1927 Iris Rd Pueblo CO 81006 719-214-3843 PG-1385
Bonner James A. Powertech USA, Inc. 8910 Adams St NE Albuquerque NM 87113 505-821-6007 PG- 906
Bonnet-Nicolaysen Adrienne Thornley Nicolaysen, Inc. & Blue Hill, LLC 10830 N 10th St Phoenix AZ 85020 602-279-9772 PG-1072
Bonow Nicholas R. Carlson McCain, Inc. PO Box 429 Maple Plain MN 55359 952-346-3859 PG-3911
Booth David C. 132 S Eagle Ridge Dr Florence MS 39073 601-845-8306 PG- 372
Booth Frederick Mark Golder Associates, Inc. 820 S Main St Ste 100 Saint Peters MO 63301 636-724-9191 PG-1191
Boring Todd Hardy ENRG, INC. 2412 Richland Ave Ste 102 Dallas TX 75234 (469) 562-3382 PG-3365
Boubin Michael A. 1016 S Clarkson St Denver CO 80209 303-744-1199 PG-2175
Boucher Dennis A. LMK Resources, Inc. Denver Pl S Terrace
999 18th St Ste 650
Denver CO 80202 303-996-2150 x2169 PG- 475
Boudra Robert Alan URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-3841 PG-1165
Boulay Michael P. State of Colorado Dept. of Natural Resources 101 S 3rd Ste 301 Grand Junction CO 81501 970-243-1571 PG- 298
Boundy Bret D. Montana Dept. of Transportation 2701 Prospect Ave Helena MT 59620 406-444-6278 PG-2460
Bowden Wilson L. Knight Piesold & Co. 1999 Broadway Ste 600 Denver CO 80202-5706 (303) 867-2277 PG-2868
Bowker Kent A. Bowker Petroleum, LLC PO Box 131866 The Woodlands TX 77393-1866 281-296-7800 PG- 266
Bowling Joseph Edward Bowling Geological Consulting, LLC 821 2nd Ave E Williston ND 58801-5423 701-770-0534 PG-1192
Bowling G. Patrick PA Dept. Environmental Protection Bureau of Safe Drinking Water
PO Box 8467
Harrisburg PA 17105-8467 (717) 772-4048 PG-3242
Boyce Kevin James Wyoming Water Development Commission 6920 Yellowtail Rd Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7626 PG-2526
Boyd Karin Fischer Applied Geomorphology, Inc. 211 N Grand Ste C Bozeman MT 59715 406-587-6352 PG- 594
Boyer David George Safety & Environmental Solutions PO Box 1613 Hobbs NM 88241-1613 575-397-0510 PG-2390
Boyle Amy Douglass WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 510 Meadowview Lander WY 82520 307-335-6941 PG-3376
Bradford Kent James Westinghouse / Western Zirconium Environmental Health & Safety Mgr.
10000 W 900 S
Ogden UT 84404-9799 801-732-2205 PG-2800
Bragdon William Craig MWH 2890 E Cottonwood Pkwy #300 Salt Lake City UT 84121 801-617-3265 PG-3417
Bral Jane M. CO Dept. of Labor and Employment Division of Oil & Public Safety
633 17th St Ste 500
Denver CO 80202-3610 303-318-8510 PG-1107
Bramwell Robert Cody SRK Consulting 7175 W Jefferson Ave Ste 3000 Lakewood CO 80235 303-327-4570 PG-3877
Branch Charles N. Pacific Crest 510 DeGuigne St Sunnyvale CA 94085 (408) 481-7918 PG-2377
Brand Cortney Carter Brown & Caldwell 1697 Cole Blvd Ste 200 Golden CO 80401 303-239-5413 PG-3466
Brandenberger Seth John MT Department of Military Affairs PO Box 4789 Fort Harrison MT 59636-4789 (406) 324-3083 PG-2382
Branley Kathryn P.P. Portage, Inc. 901 NE Loop 410 San Antonio TX 78209 210-829-4904 PG-2524
Bratton Randall James T Cross T Ranch, LLC PO Box 2390 Casper WY 82602 307-262-6949 PG-3118
Braunberger Jason Ross University of North Dakota - EERC 15 23rd St N
Stop 9018
Grand Forks ND 58203 701-777-5298 PG-3919
Brayton Michael Donn Gray Bull Geology, LLC 6 F Court Gillette WY 82716 307-752-1381 PG-3542
Braz Norman Bernard Bureau of Land Management 2987 Prospector Dr Casper WY 82604 307-261-7661 PG-1627
Breed Jerry D. WDEQ/SHWD 122 W 25th St
Herschler Bldg 4W
Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-5617 PG-2897
Breeden Roger Dale Appalachian Environmental Services PO Box 51505 Bowling Green KY 42103 270-799-4408 PG-2139
Breen William Henry Minex Exploration PO Box 2183 Sandpoint ID 83864-0909 208-265-5858 PG-3281
Breene James O. Winona Oil Company 3320 S Clayton Blvd Englewood CO 80113 303-861-2115 PG-2594
Bregman Martin L. Tulsa Community College Metro Campus
909 S Boston
Tulsa OK 74119-2095 918-595-7243 PG- 263
Breithaupt Brent Henry Bureau of Land Management PO Box 1828 Cheyenne WY 82003 307-775-6052 PG-1551
Brennan William Charles 13995 W Exposition Pl Lakewood CO 80228 PG-1972
Brenniman Henry William AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc. 11810 N Creek Pkwy N Bothell WA 98034 425-368-1000 PG-1342
Brettmann Gregg A. MI Dept. of Environmental Quality Remediation & Redevelopment Div.
7953 Adobe Rd
Kalamazoo MI 49009 269-567-3528 PG-1628
Brewer Caroline Lo Re Department of Geology & Geophysics University of Wyoming Laramie WY 82071 307-766-3386 PG-3732
Brewer William Edward Wyoming Water Development Office 6920 Yellowtail Rd Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7626 PG-3504
Brickey Michael Raymond Retired Ventura CA 93004 PG-2169
Brink Jeffrey H. TRS Group, Inc. 21123 White Ash Ln Parker CO 80138 720-940-4885 PG-3091
Brinkerhoff Alonzo Riley SM Energy PO Box 7168 Billings MT 59103-7168 406-869-8732 PG-3784
Brinkman Stephen Richard Stoller 105 Technology Dr Ste 190 Broomfield CO 80021 303-546-4388 PG-1629
Britton Douglas R. Long Beach City College - Geology 4901 E Carson St Long Beach CA 90808 562-938-4889 PG-2843
Brooke Mark T. Morrison-Maierle, Inc. PO Box 6147 Helena MT 59604-6147 406-442-3050 PG-3102
Brookshire James Daniel 677 Bear Creek Rd Winthrop WA 98862 509-996-2448 PG-1003
Brose Richard James Four Corners Environmental, Inc. 960 N Sinagua Heights Dr Flagstaff AZ 86004 928-714-9374 PG-3028
Broten Jim Devon 333 W Sheridan Ave Oklahoma City OK 73102-5010 405-228-2882 PG-2722
Brouillard Lee Allen GRAM, Inc. 1933 Jadwin Ave Ste 120 Richland WA 99354-5212 509-946-1376 x208 PG-1026
Broussard Ian C. Broussard Environmental Services 4664 Harwich St Boulder CO 80301-4215 720-300-4000 PG-2832
Brown Neil Alan Retired The Woodlands TX 77380-3707 PG-1630
Brown Jason Garry JFC Engineers & Surveyors 1515 9th St Ste A Rock Springs WY 82901 307-362-7519 PG-3683
Brown Kurtis J. Consultant P.O. Box 51536 Casper WY 82605 (307) 235-7019 PG- 944
Brown Hans R. Consultant 1515 Birch St Casper WY 82604 307-473-1933 PG-3305
Brown William J. Brown Environmental, Inc. 6739 Academy Rd NE Ste 254 Albuquerque NM 87109 505-858-1818 PG-3405
Brown Kathy Mary Trihydro Corporation 350 Garfield Solar Suite Lander WY 82520 307-332-5280 PG-3599
Brown Timothy Reed Anglogold Ashanti (Colorado) Corp. PO Box 191 Victor CO 80860 719-689-4019 PG-2655
Brown Charles Elmo The Discovery Group 1560 Broadway #1470 Denver CO 80202 303-831-1515 x21 PG-3016
Brown Kathleen Elizabeth Cloud Peak Energy Cordero Rojo Mine
748 T-7 Rd
Gillette WY 82717-1449 307-685-4649 PG-3745
Brown Jeffrey C. Manitowoc WI 54220 PG-1098
Brown George B. Bureau of Land Management 20 M St SE Washington DC 20003-3503 570-593-8659 PG-1387
Brown Michael R. Graymont Western U.S., Inc. 3950 S 700 E Ste 301 Salt Lake City UT 84107 801-264-6880 PG- 961
Brown Jennifer (J.J.) J. J.J. Brown P.G. LLC 348 Del Street Lander WY 82520 (307) 349-3470 PG-3719
Brown Damon F. EBA Engineering 825 Sonoma Ave Ste C Santa Rosa CA 95404 707-544-0784 PG-1261
Brown Larry D. H & B Petroleum Consultants PO Box 847 Mills WY 82644 PG- 38
Brown Jr. James Alexander Medicine Bow Resources, Inc. 110 W 2nd St Ste 255 Casper WY 82601-2411 (307) 577-0586 PG-2815
Bruce Steven R. Skookum Water Associates Inc. PO Box 80174 Portland OR 97280-1174 (503) 319-8926 PG-1492
Bruce Breton W. U.S. Geological Survey Denver Federal Center, Box 25046 Denver CO 80225 303-236-4902 PG-1073
Brueckman Christina J. MWH Americas, Inc. 1801 California St Ste 2900 Denver CO 80202 303-291-2234 PG-3850
Bruner Daniel J. Cascade Earth Sciences 444 Hospital Way Ste 520 Pocatello ID 83201 (208) 233-6565 PG-3835
Bryan Patricia M. Roux Associates, Inc. 2000 Spring Rd Ste 420 Oak Brook IL 60523 (630) 572-3300 PG-2348
Buck Brian W. JBR Environmental Consultants 8160 S Highland Dr Sandy UT 84093 801-943-4144 PG- 756
Bucknam Peter David Whiting Petroleum 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290 720-459-2339 PG-3819
Buddy Mark Steven Mark S. Buddy 5554 Pettis Ln NE Ada MI 49301 616-292-7093 PG-1870
Budge Suzanne SBS Associates, LLC PO Box 984 Boise ID 83701-0984 208-345-6632 PG- 722
Buell Dana Kathryn 1740 South Weaver Rd Okeana OH 45053 (513) 593-2787 PG-2736
Bukeavich Jason R. Rettew Associates, Inc. 130 Court St Ste 200 Williamsport PA 17701 (570) 320-1708 PG-3887
Bukowski John M. North Wind, Inc. 1176 Big Creek Rd Kellogg ID 83837 208-784-1130 PG-3441
Buma Grant Colorado River Indian Tribes Water Resources Dept
26600 Mohave Rd
Parker AZ 85344 (928) 669-1313 PG-1451
Bunch John R. Daniel B. Stephens & Associates 6020 Academy NE Ste 100 Albuquerque NM 87109 505-822-9400 PG-3051
Bunnell Mark D. Canyon Fuel Company Sufco Mine 597 S SR24 Salina UT 84654 (435) 286-4403 PG-3251
Burch Gary Kenneth XTO Energy 810 Houston St Ste 2000 Fort Worth TX 76102-6298 817-885-2273 PG-2551
Burch Donald Neal Noble Energy 1625 Broadway Ste 2200 Denver CO 80202 303-228-4000 PG-3195
Burd James Bureau of Land Management Building 50 Denver Federal Center Denver CO 80225 (303) 236-3529 PG-2064
Burkart John Thomas A&W Professional Services, PLLC 7900 D Stevens Mill Rd #120 Matthews NC 28104 704-241-3302 PG-2356
Burke Philip Alan Plateau Remediation Company PO Box 1600 R3-50 Richland WA 99352 509-539-2180 PG-1444
Burns Daniel C. SNHD PO Box 3902 Las Vegas NV 89127 (702) 759-0684 PG- 199
Burris Jason Resolute Energy Corporation 1675 Broadway Ste 1950 Denver CO 80202 303-573-4886 x1335 PG-3462
Burritt Edward C. Littleton CO 80130 PG-1631
Burrows Edward Louis TGR Geotechnical 3037 S Harbor Blvd Santa Ana CA 92704 714-641-7189 PG-2458
Burton Bradford R. Africa Oil Corp Ste 1750 300-5 Ave SW Calgary AB T2P3C4 CANADA (403) 984-5601 PG-2535
Buscher David Patrick PO Box 156 Rollinsville CO 80474 303-258-7280 PG-2065
Bush Jerry D. Jerry Bush PO Box 297 Beulah WY 82712-0297 (605) 645-2165 PG- 630
Butkus Timothy A. Devon Energy Corporation 333 West Sheridan Avenue Oklahoma City OK 73102-5015 (405) 552-6539 PG-2193
Butler III Arthur W. Insight Production Company PO Box 5046 Buena Vista CO 81211 719-395-8059 PG-1915
Bybee Richard William Richard W. Bybee, Consulting Geologist 1344 Disc Dr #204 Sparks NV 89436 775-843-0906 PG-1505
Byrd Jr. Bruce L. Dune International 10878 Westheimer #233 Houston TX 77042 713-785-2608 PG- 318
Byrd Phillip Edward QEP Energy Co. 6100 S Yale Ave Ste 900 Tulsa OK 74136-1910 918-488-1736 PG- 609
Cadle Sonya Ailene Tetra Tech GEO 363 Centennial Pkwy Ste 210 Louisville CO 80027 303-664-4629 PG-3647
Cahn Lorie S. CWI 1580 Sawtelle St
MS 9140
Idaho Falls ID 83402 (208) 533-3559 PG-2066
Cain Kathryn R. Pueblo Chemical Depot 45825 Highway 96 E Pueblo CO 81006-9330 719-549-4201 PG-1916
Calder Bruce Texas Department of Transportation 125 E 11th St Austin TX 78701-2483 512-416-2453 PG-3036
Callicrate Thomas Edward Mountain Gold Claims, LLC 760 Brenda Way Washoe Valley NV 89704 (775) 849-1985 PG-2719
Cameron Kathleen Ann ENWRA 3125 Portia St. Lincoln NE 68531 (402) 476-2729 PG-3767
Cameron Jon Whitney GeoMetrics, MNI PO Box 195 Glenwood NM 88039-0195 575-539-2525 PG-2696
Cameron Fred Rex Parachute CO 81635 PG- 720
Camp William R. Rosebud Mining Company 301 Market St Kittanning PA 16201 724-545-6222 x229 PG-3346
Campbell Angus M. Denver CO 80210 PG- 111
Campbell Sam E. S.M. Stoller Corp. 2597 Legacy Way Grand Junction CO 81503 970-248-6654 PG-3409
Campbell Steven Eugene Prologis Pier 1, Bay 1 San Francisco CA 94111 415-733-9506 PG-2236
Campbell Darcy Jo U.S. E.P.A. 1595 Wynkoop St Denver CO 80202 303-312-6709 PG-1582
Campbell Michael D. I2M Associates, LLC 1810 Elmen St Houston TX 77001-2063 713-807-0021 PG- 545
Campbell Joseph D. Colorado Department of Public Health 4300 Cherry Creek Dr S Denver CO 80246-1530 303-692-2356 PG-3688
Campbell-Stone Erin Aubrey University of Wyoming Dept 3006
1000 E University Ave
Laramie WY 82071 307-766-2053 PG-3803
Candee Christopher Robert PO Box 438 Ouray CO 81427-0438 970-325-0416 PG-1816
Candito Robert James 2344 Bastrop St Houston TX 77004 (832) 594-0141 PG- 551
Canfield Christopher Jay Colorado Oil & Gas Conservation Commission 1120 Lincoln St Ste 801 Denver CO 80203 (303) 894-2100 PG-3261
Cannia James C. Exploration Resources International 130360 County Road D Mitchell NE 69357 (308) 765-9933 PG- 284
Cannon Hyrum Lawrence URS Corporation 756 E Winchester St #400 Salt Lake City UT 84107 (801) 904-4136 PG-3761
Caputo Joseph Thomas EOG Resources 5509 Champions Dr. Midland TX 79706 (432) 686-3725 PG-3297
Cardinal Donald F. Consulting Geologist 330 S Center Ste 321 Casper WY 82601-2875 307-237-4245 PG- 33
Carlisle Wayne Joseph Highline Exploration, Inc. 2812 1st Ave N Ste 415 Billings MT 59101 (406) 294-6222 PG- 496
Carlsen Christian L. U.S.D.A. - N.R.C.S. 100 E B St Rm 3124 Casper WY 82601 307-233-6745 PG-3202
Carlson Craig W. Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3632
Carlson Gregory Dale Black Hills E & P 1515 Wynkoop St Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 303-566-3477 PG-2068
Carlson Robin L. Powder River Coal Company PO Box 3034 Gillette WY 82717 (307) 687-3974 PG-2112
Carlstrom George M. Cross Exploration Company, LLC 7179 S Forest Ln Centennial CO 80122 720-206-8152 PG-1632
Carlton Dennis Ray Mountain Oil & Gas 7281 S Polo Ridge Dr Littleton CO 80128 303-815-6776 PG-2676
Carman Jeffrey David S.M. Stoller 761 Veteran's Ave Kevil KY 42053 270-441-5229 PG-2194
Carmeli Anthony John Cameron-Cole, LLC 5777 Central Ave Ste 200 Boulder CO 80301 303-938-5516 PG-1278
Carney Clint Parker XRI Geophysics, LLC 14828 W. 6th Ave
Ste 3B
Golden CO 80401 (720) 340-6340 PG-3763
Carnie Grant Michael SFC Energy Partners 1225 17th St Ste 2575 Denver CO 80202 303-468-4490 PG-2861
Carpenter Stephen P. ITG 850 Energy Dr Ste 200 Idaho Falls ID 83401 208-557-6323 PG-2069
Carpenter Roger M. Stonefield Geoscience, LLC PO Box 390374 Minneapolis MN 55439-0374 612-849-0650 PG-1754
Carr Michael V. PWT 11049 W 44th Ave Ste 200 Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-274-5400 PG-2849
Carr III Richard S. C-M Environmental Group, Inc. 62 Beaver Run Rd Pinedale WY 82941 307-367-8500 PG-2751
Carroll Gary R. City of Aurora - Public Works Streets Division 15740 E 32nd Ave Aurora CO 80011 303-326-8207 PG-3382
Carroll Christopher James Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073 (307) 766-2286 PG-3905
Carson James Russell Canrig Drilling Technology, Ltd. 301 E 92nd Ave Ste 2 Anchorage AK 99515 907-561-2465 PG-1917
Carter Leonard K. Leo Carter, Independent Geologist 1241 Cornwall St Casper WY 82609 (307) 577-5227 PG-3179
Carter Stephanie Senn Department of the Interior Bureau of Land Management
Royal Gorge Field Office
Canon City CO 81212 719-269-8551 PG-3567
Carter Stephen J. Fair Oaks CA 95628-4121 (916) 813-3778 PG-1704
Carter Craig M. Walsh Environmental Scientists & Engineers, LLC 820 16th St Ste 400 Denver CO 80202 303-573-5545 PG-3816
Caruso Paul A. InDepth Corporation 11835 Carmel Mountain Rd 1304-329 San Diego CA 92128 619-318-5985 PG-3667
Cary-Van Siclen Carla DOWL / HKM Engineering 222 N 32nd St Ste 700 Billings MT 59101 406-656-6399 PG-3266
Casadevall William P. Daniel B. Stephens & Associates 6020 Academy Rd NE Ste 100 Albuquerque NM 87109 505-822-9400 PG-1633
Casaleggio Stephen E. Casalogic Geological Services 1870 Union Dr Lakewood CO 80215 (303) 981-0388 PG-3910
Case James C. Retired Cheyenne WY 82001 PG-1138
Casebolt Lawrence L. Silver Arrow Stone Co., LLC 2555 N Hwy 89A Fredonia AZ 86022 928-643-7321 PG-3216
Casey Brenda Lorraine Rencher Green River WY 82935 PG-3831
Cason Cynthia Lynn E.T. Technologies, Inc. 10000 S Dransfeldt Rd Parker CO 80134 303-680-9414 PG- 412
Cassem Bruce Richard URS Corp. 111 SW Columbia Ste 1500 Portland OR 97201-5814 503-753-5025 PG-2827
Cassidy Martin Macdermott CASMAR 6420 Richmond Ste 302 Houston TX 77057-5929 713-503-8331 PG-3259
Cassio Michael Anthony Consultant 4221 Preserve Pkwy S Greenwood Village CO 80121 (720) 488-1470 PG-1408
Castle Stuart Douglas Terra-Com Environmental Consultants, Inc. 1801 Art Museum Dr Ste 108 Jacksonville FL 32208 904-396-3070 PG-1755
Castleberry J. Steven Mississippi Lime Company 16147 US Highway 61 Ste Genevieve MO 63670 573-883-4059 PG- 6
Cavanaugh Patrick Charles ECM, Inc. 3234 E Red Stone Dr Boise ID 83712 208-871-2463 PG-1756
Cavanaugh E. Thomas Geocav Consulting, LLC 7370 Braun St Arvada CO 80005-2832 303-726-1511 PG-3404
Cavendor Philip N. AUC, LLC 1536 Cole Blvd Ste 330 Lakewood CO 80401 303-408-6683 PG- 188
Cawley Richard P. Dewberry 200 Broadacres Dr Bloomfield NJ 07003-3154 973-780-9324 PG-1583
Cellucci Carlotta NAVFAC NW 1101 Tantog Cir Silverdale WA 98315 (360) 396-0248 PG- 704
Chance Cory M. URS 2315 Briargate Parkway Ste 150 Colorado Springs CO 80920 PG-2763
Chapel Thomas A. Tetra Tech, Inc. 3801 Automation Way Ste 100 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-223-9600 PG-3699
Chapin Mark A. Shell SWEPI 4582 S Ulster St Ste 500 Denver CO 80237 303-305-7582 PG-3716
Chapman Sr. Charles Steven Chapman Exploration Services PO Box 314 Pleasant View CO 81331 970-779-3038 PG-3107
Chappell Keri Lynn Cardno ERI 601 N McDowell Blvd Petaluma CA 94954 707-338-8015 PG-3633
Charlton John E. HDR Engineering, Inc. 1670 Broadway Ste 3400 Denver CO 80202-4824 720-839-5327 PG-3780
Charlton Douglas W. Charlton International 29 Mt Foraker Dr San Rafael CA 94903 415-613-8125 PG-3769
Cheever Gail Wilkinson Retired Bountiful UT 84010 PG-1332
Chenet Robert Francis State of HI, Dept. of Land and Natural Resources 1151 Punchbowl St Room 227 Honolulu HI 96813 808-587-0243 PG-2921
Chenoweth William L. Consulting Geologist 707 Brassie Dr Grand Junction CO 81506-3911 970-242-9062 PG- 269
Chermak John A. Virginia Tech Department of Geosciences
4044 Derring Hall
Blacksburg VA 24061 540-231-2499 PG-2895
Chimney Peter Joseph Chevron Global Upstream PO Box 2100 Houston TX 77252-2100 713-372-2253 PG-1312
Ching Delwyn W.M. USAG-HI, DPW, Planning Div. 948 Santos Dumont Ave 1st Fl Schofield Barracks HI 96857-5013 (808) 656-1049 PG-3047
Choban Todd Kent Southwest Geoscience 6 Desta Dr Ste 1600 Midland TX 79705 432-557-8128 PG-3255
Christiansen David W. Applied Geoscience & Environmental 5455 W 10030 N Highland UT 84003 801-763-9884 PG-3491
Christiansen William David Jacob Staff and Associates 11525 W Center Ave Lakewood CO 80226-2514 303-236-5513 PG- 542
Chronowski Peter R. Rettew Associates, Inc. 941 Marlon Blvd Ste 801 Allentown PA 18109 610-866-8330 PG-3886
Church Tony Wayne Denver CO 80210 PG-1167
Citrone Jeffrey Michael LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003 303-962-5494 PG-2742
Clarey Keith E. Wyoming Water Development Office (WWDO) 6920 Yellowtail Rd Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7626 PG-2819
Clarey Timothy L. Dallas TX 75229 989-860-6484 PG- 447
Clark Craig Arthur CDOT 1480 Quail Lakes Loop Colorado Springs CO 80906 (799) 227-3252 PG-3225
Clark Bruce Gordon The California Maritime Academy 200 Maritime Academy Dr Vallejo CA 94590-8181 707-654-1273 PG-1398
Clark Malcolm P. Beartooth Oil & Gas Company PO Box 2564 Billings MT 59103 406-259-2451 PG- 271
Clark Clifford Charles Freedom Energy Associates, Inc. 7709 S Glencoe Wy Centennial CO 80122 303-881-0499 PG-1871
Clark Robert L. AATA International, Inc. 1400 Wewatta Ave Denver CO 80202 720-583-2081 PG-2965
Clark Melanie Leigh US Geological Survey 521 Progress Cir Ste 6 Cheyenne WY 82007 307-775-9163 PG-3391
Clark K. Bill NewFields Mining & Energy Services, LLC 1120 Cedar Street Missoula MT 59802-3911 (406) 549-8270 PG-1127
Claybourn Brian William Petzite Exploration Company 8346 W Woodard Dr Lakewood CO 80227-2446 (303) 827-5612 PG-2426
Clayton Wilson Stone Trihydro Corporation 29025A Upper Bear Creek Rd Evergreen CO 80439 PG-2369
Clement Jr. Richard Ferdinand Powertech (USA), Inc. 5575 DTC Pkwy Greenwood Village CO 80111 (505) 821-6007 PG-1819
Clement Craig M. Clement Drilling & Geophysical, Inc. 4114 W 9950 N Cedar Hills UT 84062-9449 801-372-3685 PG-3460
Cleveland Scott Richard Anderson Columbia Co., Inc. PO Box 1829 Lake City FL 32056 386-752-7585 x243 PG-1820
Clower Jr. Eugene Darwin EOG Resources, Inc. 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5432 PG- 533
Cluff Suzanne Gavlin The Discovery Group, Inc. 1560 Broadway Ste 1470 Denver CO 80202-5150 303-831-1515 PG-2680
Cluff Robert M. The Discovery Group, Inc. 1560 Broadway Ste 1470 Denver CO 80202-5150 303-831-1515 PG- 313
Clute Peter R. Clute Oil Corporation 4300 S Dahlia St Cherry Hills Village CO 80113-6101 303-779-4216 PG- 815
Coalson Edward B. Strike Oil & Gas LLC 10798 Crystal Way Conifer CO 80433 (303) 697-0823 PG- 335
Cobrain David W. NMED-HWB 2905 Rodeo Park Dr E #1 Santa Fe NM 87505-6303 505-476-6055 PG-2632
Codding David B. Santo Petroleum, LLC PO Box 1020 Artesia NM 88211 575-736-3267 PG-2822
Coffin Peter Elden Deer Park WA 99006 PG- 204
Coffin James L. WYDOT 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-3340 307-777-4205 PG- 59
Colbert James Jay Encana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-3754 PG-2528
Colburn Jr. David E. D.C. Services, Inc. 131 Falcon Cir Mead CO 80542 303-915-4084 PG-2243
Colby Herbert Warren AMEC 2 Robbins Rd Westford MA 01886 978-392-5312 PG-1360
Colby Norman David CGC Environmental, Inc. 16596 Tiburon Pl Huntington Beach CA 92649-1811 562-592-0134 PG- 820
Cole William Fletcher GEOINSITE 15919 Orange Blossom Dr Los Gatos CA 95032-3538 408-839-5404 PG- 317
Cole Rex D. Colorado Mesa University PO Box 2647 Grand Junction CO 81502 970-248-1599 PG- 463
Coleman Michael Walter Uranium Resources, Inc. 1601 Randolph Rd SE Ste 2105 Albuquerque NM 87106 505-842-8070 PG- 690
Coleman William Kevin Geoscience Consultants International, LLC 702 Acres St Cedar Hill TX 75104-1926 214-207-5722 PG-3267
Colgan Gary A. CH2M Hill 215 S State St Ste 1000 Salt Lake City UT 84111 801-350-5276 PG- 106
Collier Kenneth R. WWC Engineering 1849 Terra Ave Sheridan WY 82801-6112 307-672-0761 PG-2187
Collins Robert Duff Woodard & Curran, Inc. 980 Washington St Ste 325N Dedham MA 02026 781-251-0200 PG-1758
Colson Calvin T. Consulting Geologist 1045 S Vine St Denver CO 80209 303-733-1313 PG- 828
Colvin David Curtis Leonard Rice Engineers 1221 Auraria Pkwy Denver CO 80204 (303) 455-9589 PG-3602
Comey Robert Howard 2001 Corner Creek Ln #18 Jackson WY 83001 307-690-4527 PG- 769
Conatore Paul D. 2226 E Evans Ave Pueblo CO 81004-3933 719-560-1381 PG-1759
Condran Sarah E. Venice FL 34285 727-543-2652 PG-1760
Cone Bruce B. Midstates Petroleum 321 S Boston Ste 1000 Tulsa OK 74103 (918) 941-8525 PG-2317
Connelly Darrell L. Infopipe Information Services, Inc. 10687 W Ottawa Ave Littleton CO 80127 (303) 973-7459 PG-2160
Conroy William J. Consultant 14233 Chadbourne Dr Houston TX 77079-6610 832-623-8494 PG-2423
Constant David Charles Stantec 6188 Rome Cir NW Rochester MN 55901 507-282-2100 PG-3274
Conti Edward Peter Integral Consulting Inc. 700 Lakespur Landing Cir #199 Lakespur CA 94939-1715 415-464-9245 PG- 770
Conway Cynthia Ann Parsons 1700 Broadway Ste 900 Denver CO 80290 303-764-8828 PG-2482
Cook William Riley Cook Resources 9573 Fox Valley Dr Morrison CO 80465-9415 303-697-1663 PG- 419
Cook Robert Allen Florida DEP 2600 Blairstone Rd MS 4560 Tallahassee FL 32399 850-245-8771 PG- 898
Cook Clarence W. XTO Energy 810 Houston St Fort Worth TX 76102 (817) 870-2503 PG-2577
Cooke Richard A. Scottsbluff NE 69361 PG-3920
Coolidge Carolyn Laramie WY 82073 PG-2276
Cooper John T. Skagit County 1800 Continental Pl Mount Vernon WA 98273 360-336-9410 PG-3176
Cooper John K. Ur-Energy USA 5880 Enterprise Dr Ste 200 Casper WY 82609-4326 (307) 265-2373 PG-3753
Cooper Thomas Arlen Shaw E & I 9201 E Dry Creek Centennial CO 80112 720-554-8163 PG-3559
Coopersmith Howard G. Coopersmith & Associates 1205 Steeplechase Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 970-217-1008 PG-2574
Coover Curt CDM 50 W 14th St Ste 200 Helena MT 59601 406-441-1427 PG-1055
Copeland Jeff David Kennewick WA 99337 PG-1823
Copen Jr. James D. Copen Geological Consulting, LLC 9431 Eric Place NE Bainbridge Island WA 98110 907-830-8332 PG-2464
Coppinger Karyn D. 50 Antelope Ave Laramie WY 82072 307-399-8807 PG-2724
Corbetta Patricia Ann BHP Billiton 300 W Arrington Farmington NM 87401 505-215-1449 PG-1285
Coringrato Ronald D. Environmental Chemical Corp. 1746 Cole Blvd, #350 Lakewood CO 80401 (303) 720-5934 PG-3197
Corley H. DeWayne H. DeWayne Corley, RPG 401 N Kirkman St Lake Charles LA 70601 337-526-7945 PG- 225
Cornue David B. ALL Consulting 1718 S Cheyenne Ave Tulsa OK 74119 918-382-7581 x104 PG-3609
Coryell George F. Robert L. Bayless, Producer LLC 621 17th St Ste 2300 Denver CO 80293 (303) 382-0908 PG-2493
Cota Theodore Francis Environmental Resources Management 6455 S Yosemite St Ste 900 Greenwood Village CO 80111-4954 303-741-5050 PG- 816
Coughlan Michael Francis Georgia EPD 4244 International Pkwy Ste 104 Atlanta GA 30354 404-362-2599 PG- 949
Cox Martin Lynn Entact, Inc. 3129 Bass Pro Dr Grapevine TX 76051 469-293-4367 PG-1824
Cox Timothy J. Arcadis 630 Plaza Dr Ste 100 Highlands Ranch CO 80129 303-471-3498 PG- 239
Cox Denise M. Storm Energy 702 Bunkers Cove Rd Panama City FL 32401 850-257-5070 PG-3510
Cox Jr. Joe H. Fidelity Exploration & Production, Co. 1700 Linclon St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203-4535 720-931-9633 PG-2916
Crain Troy T. Broadbent & Associates, Inc. 725 N Main St Ste 2 Boerne TX 78006 830-816-5434 PG-2571
Cramer Ronald Thomas Geological Consultant 137 Deer Creek Dr Aledo TX 76008-3901 817-441-7129 PG-1237
Crawford Dan Lawrence Port of Tacoma PO Box 1837 Tacoma WA 98401-1837 253-606-9397 PG-2274
Crawford Timothy A. Bishop-Brogden Associates, Inc. 333 W Hampden Ave #1050 Englewood CO 80110 303-806-8952 PG-3579
Creamer Todd Norman Geosyntec Consultants 75 Congress St Ste 301 Portsmouth NH 03801 (978) 206-5789 PG-3532
Cregg Allen Kent EOG Resources, Inc. 1111 Bagby, Sky Lobby 2 Houston TX 77002 713-651-7082 PG- 948
Cremeens James Alan Engineering Analytics, Inc. 1600 Specht Point Rd Ste 209 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-488-3111 PG-2957
Crenshaw Michael B. ALTUS Environmental, LLC 4150 Darley Ave Boulder CO 80305 (303) 444-0187 PG- 902
Crockett Frederick J. 2987 Prospector Dr Casper WY 82604 (307) 261-7633 PG- 408
Cronin Michael S. Wasatch Environmental, Inc. 2410 W California Ave Salt Lake City UT 84104 801-972-8400 PG-3842
Crooks Brian Cameron Continental Resources Box 269000 Oklahoma City OK 73126 (405) 234-9609 PG- 155
Crossley Constance Anne Booz Allen 1324 Queensferry Rd Cary NC 27511 919-462-9004 PG-2484
Crump Terry Richard 6309 Stonegate Way Las Vegas NV 89146-3012 702-873-4388 PG- 926
Cumella Stephen Paul Evergreen CO 80439 PG- 647
Cunnane Mark Western Groundwater Services, LLC 6595 Bear Claw Ln Bozeman MT 59715 406-585-5947 PG-2789
Cunningham Kenneth D. Miranda USA, Inc. 5900 Philoree Ln Reno NV 89511 775-849-2347 PG-1636
Cunningham Arnold D. ARNJAC Corporation PO Box 1596 Laramie WY 82073-1596 307-745-8180 PG- 10
Curran Brendan Ciaran FourPoint Energy 8450 E Crescent Pkwy Ste 400 Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 785-1088 PG-2614
Curtis John Blair Colorado School of Mines Dept. of Geology and Geological Engineering Golden CO 80401 303-273-3887 PG-3256
Curtis III Arthur H. Newfield Exploration Co. 1001 17th St Ste 2000 Denver CO 80202 (303) 893-0102 PG-3236
Cushman David A. Cushman Geoscience LLC 195 S Hoyt St Lakewood CO 80226 (303) 475-7993 PG- 821
Custer Jr. Edward Scheid The Rock Doktor 730 Elm St Barboursville WV 25504 (304) 412-1105 PG-1637
Cuzella Jerome J. Consulting Geologist 95 Yarrow St. Lakewood CO 80226 (303) 990-1878 PG- 303
Cwik Stephanie D. U.S. E.P.A. Region 5 77 W Jackson Blvd SE-7J Chicago IL 60604 312-886-0913 PG-3600
Czerniakowski Lana Santa Fe NM 87506 PG- 404
Dahill James M. WYDOT 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-3340 307-777-4419 PG- 603
Dahlgren Russell Hendrick Dahlgren Consulting 914 E 23rd St Cheyenne WY 82001 307-634-3582 PG-3292
Daley Roberta L. Harper County Community Hospital Buffalo Family Health Clinic
PO Box 60
Buffalo OK 73834 580-735-2911 PG- 807
Danahey John J. Navarro Research & Engineering, Inc. 6550 Gateway Rd Bldg 132 Commerce City CO 80022 720-625-3615 PG-1146
Daniels James R. Murfin Drilling Company, Inc. 250 N Water St Ste 300 Wichita KS 67202 316-267-3241 PG- 654
Daub Gerald J. Daub & Associates, Inc. 2241 S Broadway Grand Junction CO 81507-4101 970-254-1224 PG- 143
Davidson James Michael Alpine Environmental, Inc. 2731 Dixon Creek Ln Fort Collins CO 80526 970-224-4608 PG-2176
Davis Gary D. Conquistador Ventures, Ltd 48 S McIntyre Way Golden CO 80401 303-278-8037 PG- 500
Davis III George B. SandRidge Energy, Inc. 123 Robert S. Kerr Ave Oklahoma City OK 73102-6406 (405) 429-5712 PG-1825
Davis James F. 11540 W 27th Pl Lakewood CO 80215 303-234-1391 PG-2942
Davis John Daniel Denbury Resources, Inc. 5320 Legacy Dr Plano TX 75024 972-673-2281 PG- 911
Davis Ginny Gray EnSafe, Inc. 308 N Peters Rd Ste 200 Knoxville TN 37922 865-693-3623 PG-2233
Davis Erika P. QEP Energy Company 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265 303-308-3067 PG-3852
Davis Steven R. Explorco LLC 4058 Histead Way Evergreen CO 80439-8433 303-829-3271 PG-2210
Dawe James Bradford Tasman Geosciences 6899 Pecos Street
Unit C
Denver CO 80221 (303) 884-1287 PG-3535
Dawson James W. SWCA Environmental Consultants 116 North 4th Street
Suite 200
Bismarck ND 58501 (701) 258-6622 PG-3557
Day Lee A. TEA, Inc. 10636 Linkwood Ct Baton Rouge LA 70810 225-767-3880 PG- 128
Day Garrett Arthur Bechtel Power Corp. 5275 Westview Dr Frederick MD 21703-8306 301-228-8917 PG-1591
Day Peter Conrad 1076 S Owens St Lakewood CO 80226-3778 (303) 601-1802 PG- 890
Dayvault Richard Dean S.M. Stoller 2597 B 3/4 Rd Grand Junction CO 81503 970-248-6375 PG-2071
de Mauret Kevin Innovative Environmental Consultants, Inc. 11 W Pier Brick NJ 08723-6679 (732) 255-3839 PG- 375
De Nault Kenneth J. Rock Doc Enterprises 3750 Ranchero Rd Cedar Falls IA 50613 (319) 505-0859 PG- 776
Dea Peter A. Cirque Resources, LP 475 17th St Ste 1600 Denver CO 80202 (303) 226-9501 PG-2578
Deaderick Alfred Joseph Shell Albian Sands Energy PO Box 5670 Northern Hwy Fort McMurray AB T9H 4W1 CANADA 780-715-5242 PG-3220
Dean Robin PRE Resources, LLC 1888 Sherman St Ste 500 Denver CO 80203 303-825-2324 x115 PG- 183
Dean Karen T. Noble Energy 1625 Broadway Ste 2200 Denver CO 80202 303-228-4375 PG- 109
DeAngelis Luca HDR Engineering, Inc. 3741 NE Troon Drive Lee's Summit MO 64064-1988 (816) 347-1138 PG-3768
Debenham Peter John Independent PO Box 350 Drake CO 80515-0350 720-220-4860 PG-1030
Decker Michael K. Black Diamond Energy, LLC 625 Country Club Ln Castle Rock CO 80108 (303) 204-3880 PG-1974
Degner Mark Scott ICF International 8310 S Valley Hwy Ste 240 Englewood CO 80112 303-792-7822 PG-1046
DeJoia John Francis Mineralogica 59 Alteza Santa Fe NM 87508 (505) 231-8570 PG-1512
Dellaport John Calder Terracon Consultants, Inc. 10625 W I-70 Frontage Rd N Ste 3 Wheat Ridge CO 80033 (303) 454-5289 PG-2644
Denman John MacGillis ERO Resources 1842 Clarkson St Denver CO 80218 303-830-1188 PG-3541
Dennis Brant Alan BD GeoEnvironmental Services 1371 Flintwood Rd Franktown CO 80116-9013 303-726-9956 PG-2197
DesCamps J. Robert The Woodlands TX 77381 PG-2351
Dettloff Dennis S. Antea Group 11050 White Rock Rd #110 Rancho Cordova CA 95670 916-503-1261 PG-3499
Deuto Jeremy D. GEI 4601 DTC Blvd Ste 900 Denver CO 80237 (303) 775-2063 PG-3665
Deutsch Ryan Mathew EBI Consulting 21 B St Burlington MA 01803 303-641-9820 PG-3915
Devine Paul Ellis WPX Energy 1001 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 PG-2326
Devine Victoria Verross 1081 S Gilpin St Denver CO 80209 PG-2242
Dewey Craig S. Slickenside Consulting, LLC P.O. Box 61568 Vancouver WA 98666-1568 (360) 241-4496 PG-3840
DeWolf Charles P. Trihydro 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 (307) 399-3034 PG-3490
deWolfe III Victor G. Deere & Ault Consultants, Inc. 600 S Airport Rd Ste A-205 Longmont CO 80503 303-651-1468 PG-3693
Dickinson Roger G. 8400 E Jamison Cir S Centennial CO 80112-2756 303-741-4351 PG- 236
Diedrich Robin P. SM Energy Corporation 550 N 31st St Billings MT 59101 (406) 869-8643 PG-1340
Diehl Mark D. Seneca Companies 7241 Gaines Street Ct Davenport IA 52806 563-332-8000 PG-3841
Dietz Carl F. 8360 W 81st Dr Arvada CO 80005-2401 303-467-2253 PG-2889
DiGuiseppi William Harris CH2M Hill 9191 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112 720-286-0784 PG-3420
Dillard Taylor W. OKT Resources 1900 E 15th Bldg 600 Ste E Edmond OK 73013 405-285-1140 PG-2900
Dille Eric A. EOG Resources, Inc. 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5542 PG-2620
Dimbirs Andrejs P. U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 4735 E Marginal Way S Seattle WA 98134-2385 206-764-6921 PG- 479
Ding Dong Itasca Denver 143 Union Blvd Ste 525 Lakewood CO 80228 303-969-8033 PG-3851
Dlouhy David Lee Consultant PO Box F Vida OR 97488 541-896-3634 PG-1764
Dobday Mark Paul GeoTesting Express 125 Nagog Park Acton MA 01720 978-635-0424 PG-1494
Dobkins Linda G. Terracon Consultants 1505 Old Happy Jack Rd Cheyenne WY 82001 307-632-9224 PG-3833
Dockter Craig Allen Dockter Remediation, Inc. 2808 S Saint Charles Ln Sioux Falls SD 57103 (701) 897-2100 PG-2072
Doctor Robert Allen State of Wyoming - Dept. of Environmental Quality 152 N Durbin Ste 100 Casper WY 82604 307-473-3450 PG-1211
Dodd William B. U.S. Bureau of Land Management 15 Burnett Ct Durango CO 81301-3647 970-385-1378 PG- 251
Dodek Brian D. LT Environmental 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003 303-433-9788 PG-3620
Dodge Thomas M. Dodge Consulting 1632 Maiden Grass Dr Loveland CO 80537 970-227-7502 PG- 489
Doelger Mark J. Barlow & Haun, Inc. 225 S David St Casper WY 82601 307-234-1574 PG- 737
Doelger Nancy Micklich N. M. Doelger Consulting, LLC 225 S David St Ste A Casper WY 82601 307-265-2211 PG- 543
Doherty Mary E. Newmont Mining Corporation 357 Inverness Dr S Englewood CO 80112 303-708-4180 PG-2621
Dokken K. Lyle 4465 Chateau Dr Loveland CO 80538 PG-1461
Dombrouski Richard Paul Tetra Tech, Inc. 2525 Palmer St Ste 2 Missoula MT 59808 406-543-3045 PG- 329
Donahue Kelly Marie Telesto Solutions 2950 E Harmony Rd Ste 200 Fort Collins CO 80528 970-484-7704 PG-3822
Donaldson Eric R. Sheridan WY 82801 PG- 267
Donato Scot A. Great Western Oil & Gas 1801 Broadway Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 (303) 398-0302 PG-1291
Donnan Sean William Terracon 21905 64th Ave W #100 Mountlake Terrace WA 98043 (425) 218-4608 PG-2073
Donohue David Allen HydroSolutions, Inc. PO Box 1779 Helena MT 59624 406-443-6169 x203 PG-3345
Donze Terry W. 4048 Simms St Wheat Ridge CO 80033-3800 303-420-7868 PG-1709
Dorian Randy J. Tetra Tech 216 16th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202 (303) 312-8800 PG- 521
Dornfest Robin Michael Brierley Associates, LLC 2629 Redwing Rd Ste 150 Fort Collins CO 80526 970-237-4988 PG-3728
Dornfest Eileen Marie MWH, Inc. 3665 JFK Pkwy Ste 206 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-212-2774 PG-3613
Doughty Paul Ted Prisem Geoscience Consulting, LLC 823 W 25th Ave Spokane WA 99203 509-459-1300 PG-3616
Doumit Peter Eli Norwest Corporation 743 Horizon Ct Ste 372 Grand Junction CO 81506 970-245-6552 PG-3730
Dow Richard J. Compliance Testing & Technology W67 N250 Evergreen Blvd. Cedarburg WI 53012 (262) 292-2200 PG- 998
Dowers Dan W. AUC LLC 7220 Terrace Pl Boulder CO 80303 (303) 258-6051 PG-2245
Doyle Polly Ann 1519 Brownfield Rd Douglas WY 82633 307-358-2312 PG-1874
Drain Vance K. MWH 2890 E Cottonwood Pkwy Salt Lake City UT 84121 801-617-3250 PG- 275
Drake William R. Pioneer Natural Resources 1401 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 303-675-2632 PG-3657
Drake II Ronald M. U.S. Geological Survey Box 25046 MS 939
Denver Federal Center
Denver CO 80225-0046 303-236-5677 PG-2731
Drake John Franklin Drake Geological PO Box 20058 Oklahoma City OK 73156 (806) 679-3921 PG-3166
Drakos Paul Glenn Glorieta Geoscience PO Box 5727 Santa Fe NM 87502 505-983-5446 x108 PG-3422
Drechsel Colby C. Eighty-Eight Oil LLC PO Box 2360 Casper WY 82602 307-266-0303 PG-3061
Drever James Irving University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology & Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Dept 3006
Laramie WY 82071 307-766-6434 PG-1418
Dring Nancy Beth 3100 Jeanetta Unit 408 Houston TX 77063 713-783-2538 PG-2398
Driscoll Jr. Alan Justin Forsgren Associates, Inc. 3110 Gold Canal Dr Ste C Rancho Cordova CA 95670 916-638-1119 PG-3879
DuBois Jeanette Bauman Consulting Geologist 8060 W Fairview Ave Littleton CO 80128-8255 (303) 799-0854 PG-2603
DuBois Dean Paul EnCana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-5366 PG-2740
Ducharme Adrian Louis WY DEQ - Solid & Hazardous Waste Division Herschler Bldg 4W Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7073 PG-3046
Dudrey Denton Ray WY Dept. of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-2340 307-777-4475 PG-1520
Duffy Gordon Earle 8212 Marshall Ct Arvada CO 80003-1735 303-422-2992 PG-1193
Dulaney Don W. Hydro-LOGIC, Inc. 1927 N 1275th Rd Eudora KS 66025-8127 785-550-6474 PG-3331
Duletsky John Mark Intrepid Potash 210 Red Cloud Rd Carlsbad NM 88220 (575) 499-4274 PG-3414
Dundas Robert B. True Oil LLC PO Drawer 2360 Casper WY 82602 307-266-0411 PG- 27
Dunn Thomas Lowell Chevron Energy Technology Co. 1500 Louisiana St Houston TX 77002 832-854-6053 PG-1649
Dunn Darrel Eugene PO Box 1361 Palmer Lake CO 80133 719-481-8312 PG- 679
Dunn Jeffrey Tyler Kennecott Utah Copper / Rio Tinto 4700 Daybreak Pkwy South Jordan UT 84095 801-204-3651 PG-3764
Dunn Gilbert Riley New Fields 730 17th St Ste 925 Denver CO 80202 303-294-0950 PG-3338
Dupuy John R. Real Estate Environmental Services Company 313 Aliso Dr SE Albuquerque NM 87108-2600 505-254-0928 PG- 459
Durgin Dana C. Delve Consultants, LLC 2881 Fargo Way Sparks NV 89434 775-356-6121 PG-2886
Dussing Hilary G. Colorado Springs CO 80920 PG- 688
Eagan James Matthew Consultant 1848 S Clarkson St Denver CO 80210 303-282-4872 PG-3543
Earle Ralph T. Maurice W. Brown PO Box 2961 Casper WY 82602 307-235-9911 PG- 534
Eary L. Edmond Interralogic, Inc. 2335 Buckingham Cir Loveland CO 80538 970-481-9338 PG-2992
Eastman Harvey Selden URS 3610 Collins Ferry Rd Morgantown WV 26505 (304) 285-4967 PG-2379
Eastwood David Kristian Eastwood Geologic Services PO Box 756 Eureka NV 89316 775-761-0934 PG-1438
Eby James Robert Meiser & Earl, Inc. 1512 W College Ave State College PA 16801 (814) 234-0813 PG-1434
Eckerle William Western GeoArch Research, LLC PO Box 34 Driggs ID 83422 (801) 533-0667 PG-3509
Eckerle Mark Condor Petroleum, Inc. Ste 2400 144 4th Ave SW Calgary AB T2P 3N4 CANADA 403-201-9694 PG-2076
Eddington Todd Christopher Kaiser Permanente 10350 E Dakota Ave Denver CO 80247 720-445-0956 PG-1361
Edington Ronald J. Vanguard Natural Resources 777 Main St Ste 925 Fort Worth TX 76102 817-984-7002 PG-1829
Edwards Lloyd Norman Lloyd N. Edwards Petroleum Geologist 8022 S Albion St Centennial CO 80122-3900 720-373-1431 PG-2801
Edwards James Mark Halff Associates, Inc. 1201 N Bowser Richardson TX 75081 214-346-6396 PG- 175
Effner Scott A. Whetstone Associates, Inc. 104 W Ruby Ave Gunnison CO 81230-2428 970-641-7471 PG-3434
Egan Michael M. Tetra Tech, Inc. 136 E South Temple Ste 910 Salt Lake City UT 84111 801-364-1064 PG-2534
Eggerman Craig N. Spokane WA 99208 509-590-6957 PG-2597
Eggleston Ted L. Consulting Geologist PO Box 67 Hillside CO 81232-0067 719-942-4418 PG-1830
Ehlers Charles R. Encana 5851 Legacy Circle Plano TX 750824 (469) 304-6217 PG-2890
Ehrenzeller Jeffrey Lynn Littleton CO 80124 PG-1032
Ehrets James R. Upstate Exploration, LLC 6633 Legend Ridge Trl Longmont CO 80503 303-478-9792 PG-3263
Eichelberger Shawn A. HydroGeologic (HGL), Inc. 14142 Denver West Pkwy
Bldg 51 Ste 225
Lakewood CO 80401 720-381-5592 PG-3639
Eichler Rodney John Apache Corporation 2000 Post Oak Blvd Ste 100 Houston TX 77056 (713) 296-6000 PG-1537
Eismen Bradford C.D. AECOM PO Box Q410, QVB Post Office Sidney NSW 1230 AUSTRALIA 61-2-8934-0231 PG-1333
Eller Neal Patrick Morrison-Maierle, Inc. PO Box 1113 Bozeman MT 59771 (406) 587-0721 PG-3921
Elliott Colleen G. Montana Bureau of Mines & Geology Montana Tech
Park St
Butte MT 59701 406-496-4143 PG-3087
Ellis Trevor Richard Ellis International Services, Inc. 600 Gaylord St Denver CO 80206-3717 303-399-4361 PG-3447
Ellis Robert Byron Ellis Geophysical Consulting, Inc. 9425 Robb Ct Reno NV 89523 775-746-8866 PG-2683
Elrod Dennis Dean Elrod & Associates 1430 Monaco Pkwy Denver CO 80220-2845 303-388-4818 PG-1919
Elson Geoffrey J. Tetra Tech 350 Indian St Ste 500 Golden CO 80401 303-217-5700 PG-3808
Emilsson Gunnar Robert CDM Smith 50 W 14th St Ste 200 Helena MT 59601 (406) 441-1400 PG- 643
Emme Douglas Wayne State of Wyoming - DEQ 2100 W 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-675-5612 PG- 518
Emmendorfer Alan Paul Coleman Oil & Gas, Inc. 621 17th St Ste 2121 Denver CO 80293 303-623-2401 PG-2691
Engblom Josiah Nicholas AMEC 1401 17th St Ste 600 Denver CO 80202-1485 303-534-8722 x107 PG-3662
Enloe Gary Brian CH2M Hill 9191 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112-5946 720-286-4452 PG-3143
Erickson James Robert Tetra Tech, Inc. 363 Centennial Pkwy Ste 210 Louisville CO 80027 303-665-4390 PG-1765
Erickson David John Water & Environmental Technologies 480 E Park Ste 200 Butte MT 59701 406-782-5220 PG-3101
Erickson Jay Barton ARCADIS 226 48th St Rapid City SD 57702 605-431-9536 PG-3585
Eriksson Carl L. Realistic Environmental Solutions, Inc. 48 Blue Bell Dr Evergreen CO 80439 303-679-0564 PG-2720
Ernst Taunya STRATA, A Professional Services Corporation PO Box 4098 Gillette WY 82717-4098 307-686-6409 PG-3593
Eschner Terence Brent Sarlan Resources, Inc. 6052 S Lima Way Englewood CO 80111 303-220-8463 PG-1876
Eschner Thomas R. Woodard & Curran 41 Hutchins Dr Portland ME 04102 207-774-2112 PG-2046
Esposito Kenneth John MWH Americas 3665 JFK Pkwy 206 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-212-2753 PG-3190
Estes-Jackson Jane E. McElvain Energy, Inc. 1050 17th St Ste 2500 Denver CO 80265 303-893-0933 PG-2598
Ethington Edgar F. Colorado Dept. of Public Health & Environment 4300 Cherry Creek Dr S Denver CO 80246-1530 303-692-3438 PG-2267
Eucker William Subsurface, Inc. 975 Grant St Denver CO 80203 303-813-9305 PG- 438
Evans Stephen H. PanGEO, Inc. 3213 E Lake Ave E Seattle WA 98102 206-262-0370 PG-2047
Evans Merrill Edward Lakewood NJ 08701 PG-1877
Evans Jr. Martin E. Chevron Energy Technology Co. 6001 Bollinger Canyon Rd San Ramon CA 94583 925-842-5485 PG-1212
Evans David A. Rubik Environmental 408 S Jefferson Ste 201 Moscow ID 83843 208-301-4904 PG-3787
Evans Lesley Wynne Chesapeake Energy PO Box 18496 Oklahoma City OK 73154-0496 405-935-1688 PG-3146
Evans Sage Kurtis AEEC 3489 W 2100 S Ste 150 Salt Lake City UT 84119 801-908-5447 PG-3781
Everett Edward E. Strata Environmental Services 538 W Ash St Mason MI 48854 517-676-6900 PG-2048
Everett Mark Capen Los Alamos National Laboratory PO Box 1663 MS M992 Los Alamos NM 87545 505-667-5931 PG-3410
Evers Michael J. WWC Engineering 1849 Terra Ave Sheridan WY 82801-6112 307-672-0761 PG- 91
Eversoll Duane Allan Nebraska Geological Survey University of Nebraska
PO Box 830979
Lincoln NE 68583-0996 402-499-4640 PG-1920
Fadling David Kevin AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 9865 S 500 W Sandy UT 84070 801-999-2002 PG-3286
Fagan Jr. Joseph Patrick Centennial Geoscience, Inc. 5285 S Perry Ct Littleton CO 80123-1720 303-919-2465 PG-2589
Fahy Michael Francis Retired Evergreen CO 80439 PG-1556
Fahy Juliana Waring Retired Evergreen CO 80439 PG-1555
Faile Theodore Mark Tetra Tech EMI 415 Oak St Kansas City MO 64106 816-412-1754 PG- 453
Falk Mark A. Wyoming Dept. of Transportation PO Box 1708 Cheyenne WY 82003-1708 307-777-4202 PG- 29
Farber John Joel Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-1462
Farmer Kenneth K. Petroleum Geologist PO Box 2885 Casper WY 82602-2885 307-266-6133 PG- 77
Farrand Steven W. Freeport Mcmoran 11663 Hillcrest Rd Golden CO 80403 (303) 547-2027 PG-3715
Fassio Thomas D. Foothill Resources, Inc. 2628 Sherwood Dr Salt Lake City UT 84108 801-582-8033 PG-1638
Fees III Walter Scott Walter S. Fees Jr. & Son Oil & Gas 2516 Foresight Cir Rm 10 Grand Junction CO 81505-1022 970-242-2044 PG-3352
Fekete Thomas Eugene Jordan-Rubicon Resources, LLC 200 N Loraine Ste 1205 Midland TX 79701 432-686-1808 PG-2301
Fendler Thomas Stantec Consulting Services 3995 S 700 E Ste 300 Salt Lake City UT 84107 (801) 261-0090 PG-3883
Ferbend Robert S. Weaver Boos Consultants, LLC 7340 E Caley Ave #110 Centennial CO 80111 720-529-0132 PG-3760
Ferguson Charles Andrew Arizona Geological Survey 2541 W 36th St Tucson AZ 85713-3009 520-388-4921 PG-2865
Ferguson Randall H. PDC Energy, Inc. 1775 Sherman St Ste 3000 Denver CO 80203 303-860-5800 PG-2507
Ferrantelli Charles D. 605 Cornell Ave Fort Collins CO 80525 (970) 556-8996 PG-3770
Ferris Clinton S. 11427 W 59th Ave Arvada CO 80004-4207 PG-1639
Fesko Gregory R. Bureau of Land Management 5001 Southgate Billings MT 59101 406-896-5080 PG- 100
Fieselman William H. Pacific Western Technologies, Ltd. 3000 Youngfield St Ste 300 Wheat Ridge CO 80215 PG-2829
Fillingham Steve M. RSM, Inc. 40094 Quarter Branch Rd Lovettsville VA 20180 PG- 287
Finch James C. Consultant 14722 E 48th Ln Veradale WA 99037-8700 509-928-5678 PG-1158
Fink James B. J. B. Fink, LLC 5865 S Old Spanish Trl Tucson AZ 85747 520-647-3461 PG-1710
Finley Jim Barton Telesto Solutions, Inc. 2950 E Harmony Rd Ste 200 Fort Collins CO 80528 970-484-7704 PG-3079
Finley Graeme David Devon Energy Corporation 333 W Sheridan Ave Oklahoma City OK 73102 (405) 552-6597 PG-3617
Finley Andrew K. Goolsby, Finley & Assoc., LLC 1551 Three Crowns Dr Ste 300 Casper WY 82604 307-266-3199 PG-2806
Fischer Alex J. Fischer Expeditions LLC 6309 Saratoga Trl Frederick CO 80516 (303) 912-6006 PG- 599
Fischer William Donald WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 2100 W 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-675-5640 PG-2852
Fischer David W. Fischer Oil & Gas, Inc. 5749 83rd St S Grand Forks ND 58201-9120 701-746-8509 PG- 987
Fishbaugh David Andrew Brown and Caldwell 100 N 27th St Ste 600 Billings MT 59101 (406) 294-7160 PG-1595
Fishel Ken W. Fishel Geological Consulting, Inc. 2129 Lakeside Ct Lexington KY 40502 859-227-5879 PG-1016
Fisher Robert William Augustus Energy Partners, LLC 2016 Grand Ave Ste A Billings MT 59102 406-294-5990 PG-1362
Fisher Mark P. Marathon Oil Company 1501 Stampede Ave Cody WY 82414 307-527-2033 PG-2564
Fisher Michael Alan County of Orange, California PO Box 4048 Santa Ana CA 92702-4048 714-667-8868 PG-3074
Fisk Thomas E. Whiting Petroleum Corporation 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-390-4254 PG-2857
Fisler Barry James PO Box 303 Cora WY 82925 PG-1368
Fitch Jr. Robert B. PO Box 649 East Bridgewater MA 02333-0649 (617) 852-8890 PG-3300
FitzGerald Jonathan Henry Thornton PA 19373 PG-3347
FitzSimons E. Owen Lorac Resources, Inc. 4872 S Robb St Littleton CO 80127 303-933-1826 PG- 685
Fitzwater Phillip L. Iris Environmental 1438 Webster Ste 302 Oakland CA 94612 510-834-4747 x11 PG-2405
Flagel Stanley F. SLR International Corp. 2700 Gambell St Ste 200 Anchorage AK 99503 907-264-6958 PG-2998
Flanigan T. Edward PO Box 2942 Bandera TX 78003-2942 830-796-9561 PG-3108
Flint David C. Flint Geoscience 75 Southridge Dr Reno NV 89509 (775) 742-9615 PG-3122
Flurkey Andrew J. Colorado Dept. of Transportation 15285 S Golden Rd Bldg 47 Golden CO 80401 303-512-5520 PG-1371
Flynn Clinton J. 7357 Grant Ranch Blvd #3011 Lakewood CO 80123 PG-2162
Folcik James Louis EOG Resources 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5520 PG-3631
Foley Denis Edward Madrone Exploration LLC 1615 California St #311 Denver CO 80202 303-916-3736 PG-2773
Folger Michael Fries Talisman Vietnam Ltd. 39 Le Duan
8th Floor
Ho Chi Minh City VIETNAM (090) 301-6100 PG-2126
Font Robert G. R. G. Font, PhD 5509 Elisa Lane Parker TX 75002 (214) 213-9331 PG- 166
Foote Martin W. J3 Advanced Engineering Technologies Inc. 116 South Parkmont Drive Butte MT 59701 (406) 494-7020 PG-3092
Ford Jon Ren Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc. 1221 Auraria Parkway Denver CO 80204 (303) 455-9589 PG- 778
Ford Grace Luween Sundance Energy, Inc. 633 17th St Ste 1950 Denver CO 80202 303-407-0474 PG-3546
Forlenza Michael Francis Brown and Caldwell 10777 Westheimer Rd Houston TX 77042 713-646-1109 PG-1495
Formhals Sherman H. Consultant 1936 NW 18th St Oklahoma City OK 73106 405-519-6385 PG- 891
Forney Gerald Glenn GFA Casper PO Box 181340 Denver CO 80218 (303) 653-3475 PG-2887
Forster John R. Whiting Petroleum Corp. 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-390-4117 PG- 989
Forster Mary McGee The Wetterhorn Company 7450 S Harrison Way Centennial CO 80122-2213 303-850-0346 PG-2907
Foss Dyan Leigh Denver CO 80224 PG-2759
Foulk Cary L. MWH Americas 2130 Resort Dr Ste 200 Steamboat Springs CO 80487 970-879-6260 PG-2602
Fox Thomas P. State of Colorado 633 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80202-3660 303-318-8535 PG- 215
Fox James Ellison Emeritus Professor, Department of Geology & Geological Engineering
SD School of Mines and Technology
Rapid City SD 57701 605-394-2461 PG-2936
Fox Torrance Michael Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3636
Fox Timothy Parker Resolution Copper Mine PO Box 1944 Superior AZ 85173 520-689-3255 PG-2438
Fraim Dayton Earl Geolabs, Inc. 2006 Kalihi St Honolulu HI 96818 808-841-5064 PG-2990
Francis George Gregory Francis GeoMetrics 9638 Dunning Circle Highlands Ranch CO 80126 (303) 931-3435 PG-1472
Francis Jane A. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality Water Quality Division
122 W 25th St
Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7092 PG-2413
Francis Joseph Edward City of Phoenix Aviation Dept
3400 E Sky Harbor Blvd Ste 3300
Phoenix AZ 85034-4405 602-273-4301 PG-2912
Frank James R. Chevron Energy Technology Company 1500 Louisiana Houston TX 77002-7308 832-854-4569 PG-2922
Frary Dayne Lee California Div. of Oil, Gas & Geothermal Resources 4800 Stockdale Hwy Ste 417 Bakersfield CA 93309-2694 661-322-4031 PG-2277
Fraser Julia Moore Colorado Dept of Labor & Employment Division of Oil & Public Safety
633 17th St Ste 500
Denver CO 80202-3610 303-318-8504 PG-3869
Fraser C. Kirk Kleinfelder 7805 Mesquite Bend Ste 100 Irving TX 75063 972-868-5913 PG-3106
Frederick Kevin D. WDEQ / WQD Herschler Bldg - 4W Cheyenne WY 82002 (307) 777-5985 PG- 834
Freisatz Wayne Brian Sunburst Consulting, Inc. 2150 Harnish Blvd Billings MT 59101 406-259-4124 PG-1168
Friedrich James E. AMEC 1819 Denver West Dr #100 Golden CO 80401 PG-3876
Friend Damian Craig Southwestern Energy Company 2350 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 125 Houston TX 77032 (281) 618-7554 PG-2917
Friend Edwin Ray RJH Consultants, Inc. 9800 Mount Pyramid Ct Ste 330 Englewood CO 80112-2668 303-225-4611 PG-3622
Friesen Kent A. Wyoming Environmental Consulting, LLC 3712 Horse Creek Rd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-637-0286 PG-3530
Frishkorn Andrew A. Michael Baker Jr., Inc. 100 Airside Dr Moon Township PA 15108 412-269-6019 PG-3517
Frishman David Calgary AB CANADA 403-228-7729 PG-3213
Friz David R. Stantec Consulting Services, Inc. 3995 S 700 E Ste 300 Salt Lake City UT 84107 801-261-0090 PG- 623
Frommer Rich Great Western Operating Company, LLC 1801 Broadway Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 (303) 398-0325 PG-1521
Frost Brian Russel Anadarko Petroleum Corp. PO Box 1330 Houston TX 77251-1330 832-636-3461 PG-1576
Frost Carol D. University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology & Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Box 3006
Laramie WY 82071-2000 PG-2591
Fryberger Steven George PO Box 37 Laramie WY 82073-0037 307-742-2375 PG-3169
Fuller Wayne A. Carlota Copper Company PO Box 1009 Miami AZ 85539 (928) 473-3518 PG-2479
Fuller Matthew L. Tierra Group International, Ltd. 1746 Cole Blvd Ste 130 Lakewood CO 80401 303-601-6539 PG-3366
Fundingsland Steven Douglas CDM 555 17th St Ste 1100 Denver CO 80202 720-264-1107 PG-2804
Furniss George 302 S Ave E Missoula MT 59801 PG-1833
Gabelman John Warren Gabelman Associates 20 Redwood Ln Butte MT 59701 406-494-4238 PG-3388
Gaber Jr. Richard Edward Whiting Petroleum Corporation 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-390-4999 PG-3050
Gaccetta Jerry Dean AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 1075 Big Shanty Rd NW Ste100 Kennesaw GA 30144 770-421-3419 PG-2118
Gaddis Bobby L. Future Resources Engineering, LLC 2649 Williamsburg Dr Bartlesville OK 74006-7544 918-335-1826 PG-1880
Gaffney Marc Gerard 875 Fairview Ave Prescott AZ 86303 928-778-6346 PG- 936
Gaffri Scott Dennis Consulting Geologist 16357 Ledge Rock Dr Parker CO 80134 303-588-7585 PG-1296
Gager Barry R. Wildcat Mountain Energy, LLC 3600 Winnebago Dr Sedalia CO 80135-8975 303-956-0015 PG-3020
Gagnon Paul Gilles Central Resources, Inc. 2433 W 107 Dr Westminster CO 80234 303-810-7862 PG-3208
Gaieck Thomas P. Ayres Associates 5201 E Terrace Dr Ste 200 Madison WI 53718 (608) 443-1200 PG-3889
Gaiffe Gary K. Rocks and Rooks PO Box 161052 Austin TX 78716-1052 512-426-7841 PG-3109
Gail Douglas U. S.M. Stoller Corporation 3243 Big Horn Ave Cody WY 82414 208-589-4779 PG- 674
Galey Jr. John T. Consulting Geologist 598 N Pines Trail Parker CO 80138 303-805-3687 PG- 456
Gallagher Patricia E. Los Alamos National Laboratory MS J978 PO Box 1331 Los Alamos NM 87545 505-667-2278 PG-1334
Gallagher Kathleen Lorraine Summerfield Professional Services, Inc. 8965 Sandy Creek Ln Bozeman MT 59715-7726 406-587-2656 PG-2219
Gallaher David W. CU Boulder National Snow & Ice Data Center 449 UCB Boulder CO 80309 303-492-1827 PG-2909
Gallant William Andrew 17531 W 59th Ave Golden CO 80403 303-271-0581 PG-1067
Gallegos Jake E. North Wind, Inc. 7200 S Alton Way Ste A-280 Centennial CO 80112 303-741-4488 PG-3291
Galles Jennifer M. Antea Group 3855 Precision Dr Ste 160 Loveland CO 80538 PG-3888
Gallivan Lyle Bradshaw Peak Exploration Company 8470 W 4th Ave Lakewood CO 80226 720-480-0912 PG- 218
Galloway Tracy Steven Bill Barrett Corp. 1099 18th St Ste 2300 Denver CO 80202 303-312-8165 PG-2271
Galloway Michael J. Consultant 78542 Black Bear Trail Crawford CO 81415 (970) 399-7592 PG-2567
Galusky Jr. L. Peter Texerra, LLC 20055 Laredo Ln Monument CO 80132 (719) 339-6791 PG-3912
Gammons Christopher Hall Montana Tech Dept. of Geological Engineering
1300 W Park St
Butte MT 59701-8997 406-496-4763 PG-3199
Gandera William E. Consultant 3244 S Niagara St Denver CO 80244 303-692-1576 PG- 469
Ganser Donald R. Ganser Lujan & Associates 12610 W Bayaud Ave #11 Lakewood CO 80228 303-888-9078 PG- 794
Garbee Jr. Joseph J. Petroleum Geophysicist 6477 Russell Way Arvada CO 80007 303-947-9455 PG-2728
Garcia Eric Wayne Quest GeoSystems Management, Inc. 11275 Sunrise Gold Cir Ste R Rancho Cordova CA 95742-6561 925-756-1210 PG-3429
Garcia Denise Caroline Engineering Analytics, Inc. 1600 Specht Point Rd Ste 209 Fort Collins CO 80525 (970) 488-3111 PG-3906
Gard Micheal D. Aquifer Tek 123 N College Ave #200 Fort Collins CO 80524 (970) 690-3235 PG- 692
Gardiner John James John J. Gardiner & Assoc., LLC 14247 W Iliff Ave Lakewood CO 80228-5421 303-716-5922 PG-2690
Gardiner Larry L. Gilbane 1501 W Fountainhead Pkwy Ste 350 Tempe AZ 85282-1870 (480) 706-6488 PG-1767
Gardner David S. Retired 1102 W 4th St Weiser ID 82443 (307) 921-8200 PG- 7
Garland Patrick Joseph LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 (303) 962-5511 PG-2630
Garland Robert Frazier InterTech Environmental & Engineering, LLC 3821 Beech St Laramie WY 82070 307-742-4991 PG-2283
Garrison Paul B. Thermopolis WY 82443 PG-3552
Garside Larry Nevada Bureau of Mines & Geol/178 University of Nevada, Reno Reno NV 89557-0178 (775) 784-6693 PG- 385
Garvey Charles F. Noble Energy, Inc. 1001 Noble Energy Way Houston TX 77070 (281) 872-3239 PG-2605
Garvin Robert F. Consultant 601 Blue Jay Dr Golden CO 80401 303-877-2099 PG- 852
Gaskill Jr. Charles Hill Consultant 5622 W Molly Rd Tucson AZ 85745-9513 (520) 405-2779 PG-1047
Gasser Michael Marlin Pacific Western Technologies 11049 W 44th Ave Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-236-2791 PG-2134
Gates William Chester Bruce Jacobs Associates 1109 First Ave Ste 501 Seattle WA 98101-2988 206-588-8176 PG-2541
Gatheridge Alan Kim Consultant PO Box 250 South Heart ND 58655-0250 701-677-4379 PG-1376
Gatten O. Jay North American Exploration, Inc. 447 N 300 W Ste 3 Kaysville UT 84037-4203 801-546-6453 PG- 502
Gavin William M.B. Yellowstone Resource Associates, Inc. PO Box 363 Bozeman MT 59771-0363 406-586-2000 PG-2516
Gaylord David Russell Washington State University School of the Environment
Physical Sciences Bldg Rm 1146
Pullman WA 99164-2812 (509) 335-8127 PG- 822
Geddes Robert L. Monsanto PO Box 816 Soda Springs ID 83276 208-547-1234 PG-1320
Geibel Nicholas Matthias U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 1616 Capitol Ave Ste 9000 Omaha NE 68102-4926 402-995-2266 PG-2746
Geiselman Terry A. Water Quality Technology, LLC PO Box 270085 Fort Collins CO 80527 970-224-5289 PG-2629
Geisler Larry William Consultant 2812 1st Ave N Ste 211 Billings MT 59101 406-256-6353 PG-1643
Gent Virginia A. EOG Resources 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 (303) 824-5466 PG-3907
Gentry-Hogle Dianna 4611 SW Maplewood Rd Portland OR 97219 503-629-2121 PG- 513
George Lynette D.W. Lyn George, Consulting Geologist 777 Overland Trl Ste 107 Casper WY 82601-1319 307-265-6338 PG-1004
George Benjamin Alexander Cornforth Consultants, Inc. 10250 SW Greenburg Rd Ste 111 Portland OR 97223-5460 503-452-1100 PG-3670
Gerard Leo Charles Gerard Geosciences, Inc. 4031 E 115th Pl Thornton CO 80233 303-534-7427 PG- 861
Gerhard William Lansing Bridger Coal Company PO Box 68 Point of Rocks WY 82942 307-922-7704 PG-1053
Gerlach Paul Joseph Aqua Terra Consultants, Inc. 2624 Heartland Dr Sheridan WY 82801-8545 307-672-7133 PG- 83
German Robert Charles Enduring Resources, LLC 511 16th St Ste 700 Denver CO 80202 303-350-5702 PG-2905
Germinario Mark P. Beacon E & P Company 1600 Broadway Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202 303-446-6220 PG-3401
Gerstner Michael R. Fremont Environmental, Inc. 8305 N 6th St Wellington CO 80549 970-231-2792 PG- 237
Gesink Marc L. Environmental Chemical Corporation PO Box 671 Farmington MI 48332 (616) 560-7970 PG- 693
Giacinto Joseph Francis U. S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission 11555 Rockville Pike MS T-7E18 Rockville MD 22085 301-415-7000 PG-2788
Giffen Bruce Arthur Self Employed 11525 Our Rd Anchorage AK 99516 (907) 346-1195 PG-3395
Gilbert Joseph J. Arcadis 630 Plaza Dr Highlands Ranch CO 80129 303-471-3512 PG-3697
Gilbert Pat K. Whiting Petroleum Corporation 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290 (303) 390-4283 PG-1148
Gilbert Maurice Arthur Sempra USGP 16945 Northchase Dr Ste 1150 Houston TX 77060 281-774-4403 PG- 163
Gilbert Nancy Murphy 2929 Center Ave Fort Lauderdale FL 33308-7519 832-722-7180 PG- 52
Gilbertson Roger Lee Roger L. Gilbertson Exploration, LLC 621 17th St Ste 2500 Denver CO 80293 (303) 345-4371 PG- 249
Gillet Samuel P. HDR 9563 S Kingston Ct Ste 200 Englewood CO 80112 303-754-4200 PG-3795
Gilliam Jessica Poceta CDM Smith 555 17th St Ste 1100 Denver CO 80202 303-383-2300 PG-3643
Gilmer Douglas R. Virginia DEQ - West Central Regional Office 3019 Peter's Creek Rd Roanoke VA 24019 540-562-6776 PG- 36
Gimza Barron Edward Fidelity E & P Company 1700 Lincoln St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203 720-931-9622 PG- 895
Gipson Jr. Allen H. Allen H. Gipson, Jr., Consulting PO Box 4989 Breckenridge CO 80424-4989 303-570-6432 PG-2440
Girtin Devin Lee Kinder Morgan, Inc. 370 Van Gordon St Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 895-7556 PG-3897
Gjelsteen Thor Westwood Felsburg Holt & Ullevig 6300 S Syracuse Way Ste 600 Centennial CO 80111 303-721-1440 PG-1205
Gjere Robert A. Terracon Consultants, Inc. 15080 A Circle Omaha NE 68144-5558 402-330-2202 PG-1644
Glanville Miller Robin E. Littleton CO 720-231-3202 PG-1110
Glanzman Ph. D. Richard Kenneth Glanzman Geochemical, LLC 2752 S Braun Way Denver CO 80228-4955 303-986-9019 PG-1923
Glaser Terry J. ConocoPhillips Houston TX 77079 832-486-2332 PG- 472
Glass Gary B. Laramie WY 82072-2238 PG- 1
Glater David Allen CTL / Thompson, Inc. 1971 W 12th Ave Denver CO 80204 303-825-0777 PG-3508
Glenn Nan Oleson Versar, Inc. 1235 W 124th Ave, Ste 104 Westminster CO 80234-2336 (303) 450-1927 PG-1419
Glibota Thomas J. Glibota Environmental, Inc. 6145 S Ivanhoe St Englewood CO 80111 720-810-3565 PG-3717
Goddard James V. Utah Division of Water Rights 1594 W North Temple #220 Salt Lake City UT 84114-6300 801-538-7314 PG-2522
Godlewski David W. Teck American Incorporated 501 N Riverpoint Blvd #300 Spokane WA 99202 (509) 623-4584 PG-3131
Goldstein Donna M. Anadarko Petroleum 1099 18th St Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202 720-929-6380 PG-2601
Gomez Ernest Schlumberger 1675 Broadway Ste 900 Denver CO 80202 (303) 218-3109 PG-1586
Gomez Debra Knox MHA Petroleum Consultants 730 17th St Ste 410 Denver CO 80202-5402 303-271-1478 PG- 448
Gonzales Blas Louis URS - Waste Treatment Project 3060 Omega Ct Richland WA 99352 509-371-4492 PG-1354
Goodenkauf Owen L. Alfred Benesch & Company 825 J St Lincoln NE 68508 402-479-2200 PG-3306
Goodknight Craig S. 2597 Legacy Way Grand Junction CO 81503-1789 970-248-6108 PG-1063
Goodwin Robert G. Terracon 15080 A Circle Omaha NE 68144 (402) 330-2202 PG-1100
Goolsby Jimmy Earl Goolsby, Finley & Associates 1551 Three Crowns Dr Ste 300 Casper WY 82604 307-266-3199 PG- 56
Goolsby Steven M. Goolsby Brothers & Associates, Inc. 575 Union Blvd Ste 208 Lakewood CO 80228 303-378-1572 PG-1927
Gordon Howard J. CH2M Hill 9193 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112 720-286-0240 PG- 176
Gordon Arthur Jay Terranext 4050 E Cotton Center Blvd Ste 73 Phoenix AZ 85040 480-496-4100 PG-3455
Gordon Marla Sue 1550 Larimer St #290 Denver CO 80202 303-912-6207 PG-2428
Gordon Ian Robert Noble Energy 1001 Noble Way Houston TX 77070 (281) 872-3100 PG-2512
Gorka Raymond M. Slawson Exploration Co, Inc. 1675 Broadway #1600 Denver CO 80202 303-748-6438 PG-2899
Gorody Anthony W. Universal Geoscience Consulting, Inc. 1214 W Alabama Houston TX 77006 (713) 524-7718 PG-3674
Goss James F. Sun City AZ 85373 PG- 42
Gouger Barry Lewis CHEVRON 1500 Louisiana Houston TX 77002-7308 832-854-4719 PG-1225
Gower Mark A. Power Engineers, Inc. Box 1066 Hailey ID 83333 208-788-0557 PG-2677
Grabb Robert F. Samson Resources 2 W 2nd St Tulsa OK 74103 918-591-1263 PG- 499
Grabowski Richard James U.S. Army Corps of Engineers / Omaha District 1616 Capitol Ave CENWO-ED-GM Omaha NE 68102 402-995-2284 PG-2050
Grady Thomas Richard Dry Creek Consulting 1125 Duncan Rd Belgrade MT 59714 406-388-7176 PG-1769
Graff Paul J. Research Associates of Wyoming 2220 E 17th St Casper WY 82609-2906 307-237-5285 PG- 675
Graham Jr. A. Thomas Tom Graham & Associates 2011 Newport St Casper WY 82609-3803 307-577-0002 PG- 20
Graham David L. Medford OR 97504 PG-1835
Graney Eric Todd Inberg-Miller Engineers 1120 E C St Casper WY 82601 307-577-0806 PG- 853
Gravelding Dan Trihydro Corp 15000 W 6th Ave Unit 100 Golden CO 80401 720-399-2013 PG-1169
Graven Janet Eisert Evergreen CO 80439 PG-1109
Graves John C. Terracon Consultants, Inc. 1901 Sharp Point Dr Ste C Fort Collins CO 80525-4429 970-658-4391 PG-3521
Graves Robert William 1569 E Stonemoor Cir Murray UT 84121 801-277-3218 PG-2475
Gray Richard E. DiGioia, Gray & Associates, LLC 570 Beatty Rd Monroeville PA 15146 412-372-4500 PG-1374
Gray Kenneth W. Western Fuels Association, Inc. 2201 S Douglas Hwy Ste 130 Gillette WY 82718 (307) 682-8051 PG-2667
Gray Brian Erwin Pitt Community College P.O.Drawer 7007 Greenville NC 27835-7007 (252) 493-7598 PG-2144
Greaser Kelly K. Golder Associates, Inc. 44 Union Blvd Ste 300 Lakewood CO 80228 303-980-0540 PG-3563
Green John David Dry Fork Mine 3629 N Garner Lake Rd Gillette WY 82716-9702 307-686-8823 PG-3264
Green Kevin William SCS Engineers 3900 Kilroy Airport Way Ste 100 Long Beach CA 90806 562-426-9544 PG-3702
Greenberg Norman Lee Greenberg McAdams, LLC 1354 S Wright St Lakewood CO 80228 303-667-9824 PG- 437
Greenhalgh Brent William Questar 333 S State St Salt Lake City UT 84145-0003 801-324-2011 PG-3785
Greenman Celia Ann Lakewood CO 80226 PG-1125
Greer Gerald K. Breitburn Energy Company 600 Travis St Ste 4800 Houston TX 77002 713-437-8076 PG-2635
Gregory Robert W. Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073 307-766-2286 PG-3044
Gregory Daniel I. AECOM Environment 1601 Prospect Pkwy Fort Collins CO 80525 970-493-8878 PG-1928
Griffin Joseph Henry Montana Dept. of Environmental Quality 1100 N Last Chance Gulch Helena MT 59620-0901 406-560-6060 PG-1420
Griffin Karen Michelle Olsson Associates 1111 Lincoln Mall Ste 111 Lincoln NE 68508-2835 (402) 474-6311 PG-2725
Griffith Thomas W. Anadarko Petroleum Corp. PO Box 1330 Houston TX 77251-1330 832-636-3043 PG-3402
Griffith Earl F. GEC, Inc. 5089 Hedges Dr Helena MT 59602 406-459-4830 PG-1033
Grigsby F. Bryan S.S. Papadopulos & Associates, Inc. 3100 Arapahoe Ave Ste 203 Boulder CO 80303 303-939-8880 PG-3759
Griswold Mark L. Tetra Tech, Inc. 143 Union Blvd Ste 1010 Lakewood CO 80228-1829 303-980-3665 PG-2198
Gronewold Robert L. Environmental Resources Management 1218 3rd Ave Ste 1412 Seattle WA 98101 425-214-0471 PG- 552
Groth Robert J. G & H Production Company, LLC 518 17th St Ste 1060 Denver CO 80202 303-534-0708 PG- 498
Groy David L. RMC Consultants, Inc. 12295 W 48th Ave Wheat Ridge CO 80033 (303) 980-4101 PG- 289
Grubbs Kenneth Lee Pinon Petroleum, LLC PO Box 770736 Steamboat Springs CO 80477-0736 303-888-1255 PG- 548
Gruebel Ralph Donald RalMar Exploration, LLC PO Box 631884 Nacogdoches TX 75963 903-258-3820 PG-2659
Gruebel Marilyn M. RalMar Exploration, LLC PO Box 631884 Nacogdoches TX 75963-1884 (903) 787-7826 PG-3182
Grundvig Daniel E. U.S. Bureau of Reclamation 125 S State St Salt Lake City UT 84147 801-524-3662 PG- 718
Gudemann Horst Johannes PO Box 7985 Jackson WY 83002 702-940-9965 PG-1375
Guerrant Douglas G. Broadbent & Associates, Inc. 5450 Louie Lane, #101 Reno NV 89511 (775) 322-7969 PG-3676
Gulliver T. W. Denver CO 80209 (720) 320-2410 PG-2411
Gutierrez Alberto Alejandro Geolex, Inc. 500 Marquette Ave NW Ste 1350 Albuquerque NM 87102 505-842-8000 PG-1391
Gutierrez Gay Nell 2917 Dover Pl Austin TX 78757 (512) 459-6724 PG- 705
Guy Jr. Willard J. Kansas Geological Survey West Campus, University of Kansas Lawrence KS 66047 785-864-2076 PG- 366
Gyorvary Stephen A. Gyorvary Mining, Inc. 85 Pickaxe Rd Atlantic City WY 82520 307-332-4429 PG-2302
Haacke Jon Edward U.S. Geological Survey Denver Federal Center - MS939
PO Box 25046
Denver CO 80225 303-236-3618 PG-2178
Haag Gary H. U.S. Forest Service 330 Mount Rushmore Rd Custer SD 57730 605-673-4853 PG-1034
Hackett Logan GeothermEx, Inc. 3260 Blume Dr Ste 220 Richmond CA 94806 510-898-3118 PG-3740
Haddox Charles A. 1939 Fairfax St Denver CO 80220 PG-2098
Haelen Terrance R. ARCADIS-US 17-17 Route 208 N Fair Lawn NJ 07410 201-398-4330 PG-2952
Hagar Patricia Irene Marathon Oil 5555 San Felipe St Houston TX 77056 713-296-3721 PG-2008
Hager G. Michael Retired Cheyenne WY 82009 PG- 12
Hager Jutta Lore Hager GeoScience, Inc. 596 Main St Woburn MA 01801-2924 781-935-8111 PG-1339
Hahn Raimund J.C. 280 Mill Coulee Rd Fort Shaw MT 59443 406-264-5852 PG-1355
Hahn William F. Hahn Water Resources, LLC 6589 Elaine Rd Evergreen CO 80439 720-242-8639 PG-2702
Haight James Clinton PO Box 3477 Central Point OR 97502 541-620-2697 PG-2910
Haile Jerry W. Terracon Consultants 1815 S Eisenhower Wichita KS 67209 316-262-0171 PG-2051
Hallberg Laura L. U.S.G.S. - Wyoming-Montana Water Science Center 521 Progress Cir Ste 6 Cheyenne WY 82007 (307) 775-9165 PG-2511
Hallman David Stanley Tetra Tech 350 Indiana St Golden CO 80401 303-217-5700 PG-3536
Halper Sharon SH Enterprises PO Box 344 Benicia CA 94510 707-342-9519 PG-1882
Halvorson James W. Montana Board of Oil & Gas Conservation 2535 Saint Johns Ave Billings MT 59102 406-656-0040 PG- 205
Hamilton Judith L. 2220 Julian St Denver CO 80211-5027 303-477-6610 PG- 874
Hampton III George Lee Hampton & Associates, Inc. 6600 Wauconda Dr Larkspur CO 80118 303-681-2835 PG-2040
Hand John Sherwood Navarro-Intera 232 Energy Way North Las Vegas NV 89030 PG-1068
Hando Ronald Eugene Sundance Resources, LLC 555 17th St Ste 1400 Denver CO 80202 303-506-4514 PG-1143
Hanley Edward Bernard Consultant 3938 Belmore Way Reno NV 89503-1844 (775) 746-0741 PG-2199
Hanna Thomas Murray Johnson Screens 148 Timberline Dr Durango CO 81301 970-403-3281 PG-2427
Hanna Braden Thomas Itasca Denver, Inc. 143 Union Blvd Ste 525 Lakewood CO 80228 970-420-7960 PG-3904
Hanneman Debra L. Whitehall Geogroup, Inc. 107 Whitetail Rd Whitehall MT 59759 406-287-5408 PG-2855
Hansen Brian Grimes Formation Environmental, LLC 2500 55th St Ste 200 Boulder CO 80301 303-442-0267 PG- 316
Hansen Blaise Marion Wyoming Department of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-3340 307-777-4786 PG-3791
Hansen Daniel Lloyd Chevron Corp. 1400 Smith St Houston TX 77002 (713) 372-2525 PG-1463
Hanson Thomas S. Broomfield CO 80023 PG- 304
Hanson James Phillip U.S. Department of Energy PO Box 999 Richland WA 99352 509-373-9068 PG-1507
Hanson Donald Peter Clear Creek Associates 6155 E Indian School Rd Ste 200 Scottsdale AZ 85251-5499 (480) 659-7131 PG-2983
Hanson Eric Lee Hanson Van Vleet, LLC 902 Route 146 Clifton Park NY 12065 518-371-7940 PG-1159
Hanson Sergius N. E-21 Engineering, Inc. 4131 S Natches Ct Unit K Englewood CO 80110 303-991-6000 PG-1240
Harber Dale L. U.S.D.A. - Forest Service Intermountain Region
324 25th St
Ogden UT 84401 801-625-5147 PG-2188
Hardy J. Kirk Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-1491
Harmon Louis B. Western R+D., Ltd. 5908 Yellowstone Rd Ste B Cheyenne WY 82009 307-632-5656 PG-2109
Haroian Rosemary Retired Douglas WY 82633 (307) 358-9345 PG- 535
Harp Thomas Alan LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 303-962-5513 PG-2776
Harpham Stephen T. Dorado E + P Partners, LLC 1401 17th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202-1253 720-402-3696 PG-2673
Harris Kathleen Marie AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 9865 S 500 W Sandy UT 84070 801-999-2023 PG-1976
Harris Brian D. Central Resources, Inc. 1775 Sherman Ste 2600 Denver CO 80202 303-830-0100 PG-3139
Harris Deborah A. WDEQ 510 Meadowview Dr Lander WY 82520 307-335-6980 PG-1331
Harris Mary Katherine Savannah River National Laboratory PO Box 616 Aiken SC 29808 803-725-4184 PG-1005
Harris Jeanne Elizabeth G & H Production Company, LLC 518 17th St Ste 1060 Denver CO 80202 303-534-0708 PG- 655
Harrold Tom W. Laredo Petroleum, Inc. 15 W 6th St Ste 1800 Tulsa OK 74119 918-740-7527 PG-3450
Hart Jeffrey Dean AshTan Royalties, LLC 2611 Dame Brisen Dr Lewisville TX 75056-5775 972-899-4643 PG-3123
Hart WJE PO Box 444 Big Horn WY 82833 PG-1006
Hart Daniel Douglas NRCE, Inc. 131 Lincoln Av Ste 300 Fort Collins CO 80524 970-224-1851 PG-3493
Hart Charles Keith City and County of Denver 2000 W Third Ave Denver CO 80223 303-446-3642 PG-3486
Hart Carstens Kara BHP Billiton PO Box 1717 Fruitland NM 87416 PG-3696
Hartmann Matthew J. Uranium Resources, Inc. 6950 S. Potomac Street
Suite 300
Centennial CO 80112 (303) 531-0470 PG-3589
Harty Kimm M. Utah Geological Survey Box 146100 Salt Lake City UT 84114-6100 801-537-3300 PG- 644
Harvey Sean P. Brierley Associates 6355 Topanga Canyon Blvd Ste 309 Woodland Hills CA 91367 (818) 835-9554 PG-3661
Haskins Stanley Charles ISOTEC 6452 Fig St Ste C Arvada CO 80004 303-843-9079 PG-1133
Hatfield Harold E. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 510 Meadowview Dr Lander WY 82520 307-335-6944 PG- 127
Hattel Michael Dean Apex Consulting Services, Inc. PO Box 369 Louisville CO 80027-0369 303-665-1400 PG- 706
Hatton Tom Applegate Group 1490 W 121st Ave Ste 100 Denver CO 80234 303-452-6611 PG-1227
Havens Susan Jane Grand Junction CO 81507 PG-1083
Haverl Stephen J. Denver CO 80210 PG- 181
Hawkes Douglas R. AGEC 600 W Sandy Pkwy Sandy UT 84070 801-566-6399 PG- 141
Hawkins Connie M. Hawkins Oil and Gas 475 17th St Ste 1400 (NiTec) Denver CO 80202 303-405-8474 PG- 892
Hawkins Daniel Wade Cameco Australia Pty. 24 Hasler Rd Osborne Park WA 6017 AUSTRALIA +610499281598 PG-3805
Hawks Jr. Ralph L. LDS Church 50 E N Temple Salt Lake City UT 84150-0012 801-240-1072 PG-3015
Hawks Mike C. Consulting Geologist 5010 Yesness Lane Casper WY 82604 (307) 473-2216 PG-2529
Hay David E. TRC 7761 Shaffer Pkwy Ste 100 Littleton CO 80127 303-395-4016 PG-3809
Hayes Christopher Ryan Tetra Tech 136 E South Temple Ste 910 Salt Lake City UT 84111-1164 801-364-1064 PG-3798
Haymans III George Stouton Mega Million Royalty, Inc. 83 Black Bear Rd Natchez MS 39120-9532 601-445-4052 PG-1558
Hayworth Dana Ray NAVFAC NAS Jacksonville 135 Ajax PO Box 30 Jacksonville FL 32212 904-542-6417 PG-1323
Healey Chris M Healex Consulting, Inc. 235 15th St Ste 300 West Vancouver BC V7T2X1 CANADA 604-921-1810 PG-3053
Heasler Henry Peter Yellowstone National Park PO Box 168 Mammoth WY 82190-0168 307-344-2441 PG-1228
Heasley Thomas Anthony GAI Consultants 4104 Triangle Ln Export PA 15632 (262) 527-7143 PG-1132
Heck Thomas J. XTO Energy, Inc. 9127 S. Jamaica St. Englewood CO 80155 (303) 397-3703 PG-1170
Heckman Robert J. Marathon Oil Company 5555 San Felipe Rd Houston TX 77056-2723 713-296-3318 PG-2593
Hecox Gary R. Shaw E & I 900 Bitner Rd No C11 Park City UT 84098 435-659-5854 PG-1229
Hedglin William Ray Crystal Consulting PO Box 806 Cut Bank MT 59427 406-873-2005 PG-1773
Heesen Beth A. Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 (307) 745-7474 PG-2802
Heffern Edward L. Retired Cheyenne WY 82009 PG-2463
Heimmer Donald H. Geo-Recovery 6202 S Ames Ct Littleton CO 80123 303-718-1850 PG-1930
Heine Kevin S. U.S. E.P.A. 5 Post Office Sq Ste 100 (OSRR07-1) Boston MA 02109-3912 617-918-1321 PG-2525
Heinemeyer Gary R. Weyerhaeuser Company MS CH IL34
PO Box 9777
Federal Way WA 98063-9777 253-924-4094 PG- 280
Henderson Brett A. Cameco Resources 762 Ross Rd Douglas WY 82633 307-358-6541 x458 PG-3743
Hendricks Michael Lee Hendricks & Associates, Inc. 6950 S Holly Cir #101 Englewood CO 80112 303-843-9890 PG-3221
Hendrickson Robin E. Consultant 3221 Edna Ct Sparks NV 89431 775-742-5304 PG-2882
Hennes Andrew M. SM Energy Co. 550 N 31st St Ste 500 Billings MT 59101 406-869-8724 PG-3666
Hennier Jeffrey Hugh Azure Environmental PO Box 287 San Geronimo CA 94963-0287 415-488-1738 PG-2307
Henning Russell John AECOM 1035 Kepler Dr Green Bay WI 54311 (920) 406-3106 PG-2241
Henricks Patrick David Trihydro Corporation 1537 Riverside Ave Ste 101 Fort Collins CO 80524 307-760-9447 PG-3527
Henricksen Thomas Alva Remetehegyi 89 Budapest 1037 Hungary 509-389-5750 PG-3069
Henry Maria L. Wood 863 W Geddes Ave Littleton CO 80120 303-916-3363 PG-2707
Henry Bruce Martin Parsons Corporation 1776 Lincoln Ste 600 Denver CO 80203 303-831-8100 PG-2761
Henry Richard Lee URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-3978 PG-3313
Hensel Jeffrey ERM 2875 Michelle Dr Ste 200 Irvine CA 92606 949-623-4700 PG-1400
Henthorne Robert W. Kansas Dept. of Transportation 2300 Van Buren Topeka KS 66611 785-291-3860 PG-3650
Heppe Rex S. Nevada Division of Environmental Protection 2030 East Flamingo Rd Ste 230 Las Vegas NV 89119 (702) 486-2850 PG-1409
Heppler Leslie A. Division of Oil, Gas & Mining PO Box 145801 Salt Lake City UT 84114-5801 801-538-5257 PG-2918
Hepworth Richard C. Hepworth-Pawlak Geotechnical 10302 S Progress Way Parker CO 80134-4011 303-841-7119 PG-2263
Herbaly Elmer L. Herbaly Exploration, LLC 1420 W Canal Ct Ste 150 Littleton CO 80120 303-794-1960 PG-2545
Herrick David C. Yellowstone Petrophysics, LLC 176 S Chugwater Dr Cody WY 82414 307-587-9253 PG-3243
Herrod Wilson H. Herrod Geoscience, LLC 3905 Cooper Ln Cody WY 82414 307-272-7072 PG- 786
Hersey Jonathan Andrew MWH Americas, Inc. 806 SW Broadway Ste 200 Portland OR 97205 503-220-5406 PG-3449
Hershey Robert Mayer Meiser & Earl, Inc. 1512 W College Ave State College PA 16801 814-234-0813 PG-2279
Herst Ward E. Herst & Associates, Inc. 4631 N Saint Peters Pkwy Saint Charles MO 63304-7346 636-939-9111 PG- 250
Hesse Scott L. Uranerz Energy Corp. PO Box 50850 Casper WY 82605 (307) 265-8900 PG- 125
Hewitt Tobias J. Whetstone Associates, Inc. 104 W Ruby Ave Gunnison CO 81230 (970) 641-7471 PG-3625
Heyer Jeffrey Frank Fort Worth TX 76114 PG-2657
Hicks Randall Thackery R.T. Hicks Consultants, Ltd. 901 Rio Grande Blvd NW Ste F-142 Albuquerque NM 87104 505-266-5004 PG-2147
Hicks John Robert Parsons Corporation 1776 Lincoln St Ste 600 Denver CO 80203-4361 303-764-1941 PG- 903
Higgs Brian D. Water Well Consultants, Inc. 355 W 500 S Burley ID 83319 208-650-6605 PG-3514
Hilbelink Kirk K. Conifer Environmental, LLC 26126 Amy Cir Conifer CO 80433 303-204-3170 PG-3796
Hild James F. Zapata Incorporated 301 Commercial Rd Ste B Golden CO 80401 (303) 278-8700 PG-3762
Hildenbrand Paul Robert Lidstone and Associates 4025 Automation Way Bldg E Fort Collins CO 80525-3448 970-223-4705 PG-3184
Hill Richard Bruce Whiting Petroleum 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-390-1595 PG- 716
Hilty Albert J. Hydrometrics, Inc. 5602 Hesper Rd Billings MT 59106-3236 406-656-1172 PG-1931
Hime Levi J. Weston Engineering, Inc. 1050 N 3rd St Ste E Laramie WY 82072 307-745-6118 PG-3577
Himmelreich Jr. John W. John Himmelreich & Associates 1010 S Sierra Madre St Colorado Springs CO 80903-4235 719-633-5842 PG-3124
Hinaman Kurt Christopher Connections Learning Center 1200 Johnson Rd Golden CO 80401 (303) 982-7267 PG-3507
Hinaman Gary Lee Argali Exploration Co. 138 Pinyon Cir Rangely CO 81648 970-675-8257 PG-1084
Hinckley Bern S. Hinckley Consulting PO Box 452 Laramie WY 82073 307-745-0066 PG-2457
Hindman David Jerome 6060 Niwot Rd Longmont CO 80503 303-530-1613 PG- 536
Hinds Gregory S. Jagged Peak Energy 1125 17th St Ste 2400 Denver CO 80202 (720) 215-3620 PG-2877
Hinrichs David R. NewFields 730 17th St Ste 925 Denver CO 80202 303-294-9298 PG- 909
Hipke Clint LeRoy Energy Corporation of America 245 Commerce Green Blvd Ste 270 Sugarland TX 77478 281-277-4300 PG-2053
Hirsch Stuart Hess Corporation Hess Tower; 1501 McKinney Houston TX 77010 713-496-7238 PG-2083
Hirsch Richard John Hirsch Gibney, Inc. 11023 Pikes Peak Dr Parker CO 80138 303-841-7171 PG-3468
Hirsch Michael Dean Sunlight Consulting, Inc. PO Box 344 Powell WY 82435 307-754-4871 PG-2265
Hiseler Robert B. Anschutz Exploration Corp. 555 17th St Ste 2400 Denver CO 80202 303-299-1246 PG-3482
Hitchens Chester A. Lidstone & Associates, Inc. 4025 Automation Way Bldg E Fort Collins CO 80525 970-223-4705 PG- 817
Hively Roger Emerson 31678 Conifer Mountain Dr Conifer CO 80433-8812 303-816-0266 PG-2758
Hix James W. Olsson Associates 4690 Table Mountain Drive Suite 200 Golden CO 80403 (303) 237-2072 PG-2798
Hladik Mark Consulting Geophysicist 2945 Ridgecrest Casper WY 82604-4618 307-473-1310 PG-2504
Hoal Karin Olson Consultant 26227 Centennial Trl Golden CO 80401 720-354-6601 PG-3133
Hoal Brian Garner Society of Economic Geologists 7811 Shaffer Pkwy Littleton CO 80127 720-981-7882 PG-3356
Hobbs Bill Bob Aurora CO 80016 720-524-3674 PG-2762
Hobson Matthew Rodney Antea Group 5910 Rice Creek Pkwy Shoreview MN 55126 651-697-5210 PG-3014
Hobson Adam N. Independent 136 White Ash Dr Golden CO 80403 (303) 859-4604 PG-3597
Hoch Anthony Ray Laramie Rivers Conservation District 5015 Stone Rd Laramie WY 82070 307-721-0072 PG-3603
Hockenberry Jacqueline Suzanne J. Hockenberry Environmental Services 2402 William Penn Ave Ste 2 Johnstown PA 15909 814-322-4822 PG-3178
Hocker Morgan T. Western Dominion Energy Co. PO Box 831 Littleton CO 80160-0831 303-910-0720 PG-1085
Hocking Crystal Marie RESPEC PO Box 725 Rapid City SD 57709 605-394-6451 PG-3794
Hoegberg Harald Hoegberg & Associates 1693 Oneida St Denver CO 80220 303-766-2882 PG-3282
Hoelle John L. Anglo American Metallurgical Coal GPO Box 1410 Brisbane QLD 4001 AUSTRALIA 07 4990 9928 PG-2662
Hoffman Monty Eugene Safford Exploration, Inc. 6565 W Hoover Pl Littleton CO 80123 303-795-8566 PG- 811
Hoffman Steven B. Terracon Consultants 10625 W I-70 Frontage Rd N Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-423-3300 PG- 699
Hoglund Christopher J. Burns & McDonnell Engineering Company 9400 Ward Pkwy Kansas City MO 64114 816-333-9400 PG-3917
Holden Daniel Stephen 1211 E Marconi Ave Phoenix AZ 85022-3233 602-993-3162 PG- 824
Hollingsworth Terry Jack WV State Tax Department Mined Minerals Section
PO Box 372
Charleston WV 25322-0372 304-558-3940 PG- 942
Hollis Stephen H. Lyons CO 80540-836 PG-2163
Holliway Karen D. Xcel Energy 1800 Larimer Ste 1300 Denver CO 80202 303-294-2036 PG- 483
Holm Gustav Jon Vermejo Park Ranch PO Drawer E Raton NM 87740-5905 505-445-2059 PG-3064
Holm Melody R. U.S. Forest Service 740 Simms St Golden CO 80401 303-275-5094 PG- 81
Holm Eric James Antea Group 11050 White Rock Rd Ste 110 Rancho Cordova CA 95670 916-806-7663 PG-1703
Holmgren Jess Strata Energy, Inc. 1923 D Rd Oshoto WY 82721 307-467-5995 PG-3828
Honeycutt Valerie E. Gray Koos & Associates, Inc. 10410 Markison Rd Dallas TX 75238-1650 214-341-5377 PG-1439
Hood Kirk Alan WYDOT 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4418 PG-3519
Hoops Timothy L. Peak Resource Management 13700 Braun Rd Golden CO 80401 303-550-5582 PG-3307
Hoover Kevin L. Water and Wetlands Consulting, LLC 1109 Buchanan Valley Rd Orrtanna PA 17353 717-778-7859 PG-2503
Hoover John Richard Scorpio Resources, Inc. 518 17th St Ste 775 Denver CO 80202 303-595-9681 PG-1498
Hoovler Matthew R. Hoovler Ventures, LLC 1019 8th St Ste 105 Golden CO 80401 303-384-0795 PG- 354
Hopkins Theodor William Shannon & Wilson, Inc. 1722 3rd St Ste 100 Sacramento CA 95811-6208 916-438-2301 PG-3573
Hopp Ronald L. GRAEF 125 S 84th St Ste 401 Milwaukee WI 53214-1470 414-259-1500 PG-1523
Horn Richard A. Richard Horn Oil Properties 15846 W Bayaud Dr Golden CO 80401 303-278-7804 PG-3049
Horn Martha S. Consulting Hydrogeologist 3324 Aspen Dr Casper WY 82601-5331 307-265-7456 PG-1559
Horne Craig Stuart US Army Corps of Engineers 5364 North Goldie Place Boise ID 83703 (208) 794-8748 PG- 915
Horne John Corbett Orion International Limited 1010 Tenth St Golden CO 80401 303-263-7693 PG-3154
Horton Holly Kae Western Wyoming Community College 1013 Cheyenne Dr Evanston WY 82930 PG-2681
Hose David Richard URS Corporation 1501 4th Ave Ste 1400 Seattle WA 98101-1616 206-438-2154 PG-1653
Hostetler Jeffrey Brian Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG- 601
House Jason R. Woodard & Curran, Inc. 41 Hutchins Dr Portland ME 04102 207-774-2112 PG-3926
Howard Stephen Charles Golder Associates Level 3 1 Havelock St West Perth WA 6005 AUSTRALIA PG-2517
Howard David Bryan ARCADIS PO Box 5126 Peoria AZ 85385 (602) 505-1100 PG-3606
Howe James Robert Howe Geology 3827 W. 103rd Drive Westminster CO 80031 (303) 499-8481 PG-2953
Howe Dennis M. Silver Eagle Exploration, Inc. 968 Coneflower Dr Golden CO 80401 303-526-1642 PG- 138
Hoye Brian Robert Burns & McDonnell Engineering Company, Inc. 9400 Ward Pkwy Kansas City MO 64114 816-823-6257 PG-3916
Hoyos Arturo M. Stantec Consulting 9179 Aero Dr San Diego CA 92123 619-296-6195 PG-1112
Hoyt David Ellsworth QRI 2 Houston Center
909 Fannin St Ste 2200
Houston TX 77010 (713) 485-8800 PG-1838
Hranac Kelly Carter Mesa Technical Consultans, LLC 14575 Garden Rd Golden CO 80401 303-709-5654 PG-2319
Hubbard Clarke Dean CA Regional Water Quality Control Board 1685 E St Fresno CA 93706 (559) 445-5179 PG- 967
Hubbard Eric James Great Basin Geoscience LLC 79 Forest Ln Placitas NM 87043-9506 (775) 391-9200 PG-1171
Huck James David Whiting Petroleum Corporation 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-495-6701 PG-3301
Huckins Lee Nelson Oregon Dept. of Environmental Quality 400 E Scenic Dr #307 The Dalles OR 97058-3434 541-298-7255 x33 PG-1524
Huddleson Steven Mark Weston Solutions, Inc. 3840 Commons Ave NE Albuquerque NM 87109 (505) 837-6559 PG-2054
Hudson Robert Eugene 330 S Center Ste 307 Casper WY 82601 307-237-3083 PG-2562
Huebner Thomas A. Barrick Gold HC 66 Box 220 Golconda NV 89414 PG-3595
Hufford Walter Ray Talisman Energy USA 50 Pennwood Place Warrendale PA 15086 PG-3418
Hughes Gary Claude SM Energy 550 N 31st St Ste 500 Billings MT 59101 406-867-8917 PG-2718
Hummel Peter W. Eagle Exploration, Inc. PO Box 10350 Reno NV 89510 775-786-4000 PG- 242
Hundley-Goff Emily M. Cholla Production, LLC 10390 W Bradford Rd Ste 201 Littleton CO 80127 303-623-4565 PG-1414
Hunsicker Christopher M. Penn E & R 100 Ryan St Pittsburgh PA 15205 412-722-1222 PG-2539
Hurd Markham C. 3103 212th Ave SE Sammamish WA 98075-9501 206-679-8074 PG- 713
Hurley Gretchen L. Hurley Geological Consulting 4143 Cooper Ln Cody WY 82414 307-527-9375 PG-2491
Huskinson Jr. Ed LUADRA Minerals 4804 Steinke Dr Kingman AZ 86409-1068 928-757-8228 PG-1656
Hutchinson Peter J. THG Geophysics, Ltd. 4280 Old Wm Penn Hwy Murrysville PA 15668 (724) 325-3996 PG-1440
Hutchison Hillary W. PO Box 1148 Bozeman MT 59771 (405) 388-6326 PG- 72
Hutson Harold J. BRS, Inc. 1130 Major Ave Riverton WY 82501 307-857-3079 PG-3421
Hyrkas Jerry L. 19039 E Plaza Dr Ste 285 Parker CO 80138 720-851-7401 PG-3003
Ilves Jan Peter JPI Associates, Inc. 725 Market St Gloucester City NJ 08030 (856) 456-6500 PG-2248
Ingle Steven Carl Wyoming DEQ/LQD Herschler Bldg 3W Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7064 PG-3359
Ingram Dwight Alan 255 Park Cir Golden CO 80401 303-526-4555 PG-3370
Interval Kenneth G. Self Employed 511 Brookside Drive Wexford PA 15090 (814) 421-6708 PG-1113
Irminger Steven Edward Irminger Consulting, Inc. 7015 Erinbrook Dr Concord NC 28025 704-795-1585 PG-2468
Irons Larry Alan Fairfield Industries 1776 Lincoln St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80203 (303) 716-1630 PG- 680
Irwin Charles Tyler CDM Smith, Inc. 6000 Uptown Blvd NE Ste 200 Albuquerque NM 87110 505-243-3200 PG-2280
Irwin Robert H. Yates Petroleum Corp. PO Box 2560 Gillette WY 82716-2560 307-685-8420 PG-3461
Isler Douglas Edward Brierley Associates 6323 Fly Rd Ste 4 East Syracuse NY 13057 (315) 434-8885 PG-1057
Ivancie Paul G. AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 2000 S Colorado Blvd Ste 2-1000
Colorado Center Tower II
Denver CO 80222-7931 303-742-5304 PG- 171
Ivory Buster Jay Yates Petroleum Box 2560 Gillette WY 82717 307-682-4638 PG-3584
Jackson Michael K. Bureau of Land Management 150 E 900 N Richfield UT 84701 435-896-1522 PG-3203
Jackson Robert Alex Consulting Geologist 128 McCullough Dr Cody WY 82414 307-587-3364 PG-2626
Jackson Pamela J.W. Earth Systems Inc. 2560-1 Barrington Circle Tallahassee FL 32308 (850) 385-1560 PG-3513
Jacobs James Alan Clearwater Group 707 View Point Rd Mill Valley CA 94941 (415) 381-5195 PG-2328
Jacobs Linda Marie Mountain Man Welding and Fabrication, Inc. 2115 W 14th Ave Denver CO 80204 (303) 798-6822 PG-2694
Jaffe Jonathan Peter Anadarko Petroleum Corp. 4000 Burlington Ave Evans CO 80620 (970) 339-1058 PG- 730
Jahn Michael A. Essential Management Solutions (EMS) 1579 Aspen Dr Evergreen CO 80439 (303) 507-8869 PG-3751
Jakubiak James L. Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc. PO Box 10047 Portland OR 97296-0047 503-286-6976 PG- 104
Jakubowski Ryan Thomas MWH Americas, Inc. 2130 Resort Dr Ste 200 Steamboat Springs CO 80477 (970) 879-6260 PG-3691
Jalbert Loren Andre McMillen, LLC 1401 Shoreline Dr Ste 100 Boise ID 83702 208-342-4214 PG-2481
James Edward Walter Terracon Consultants, Inc. 11555 Clay Rd Houston TX 77043 713-939-6479 PG-1151
James Susan Wunderlich Citation Oil & Gas Corp. 14077 Cutten Rd Houston TX 77069-2212 281-891-1326 PG-3311
James Laurence P. James GeoAssociates, Inc. A Colorado Corp.
13295 Winfield Pl
Golden CO 80401 PG-3194
Janes Wesley H. Petrotek Engineering Corporation 5935 S Zang St Ste 200 Littleton CO 80127-4646 303-290-9414 PG-3861
Janney David W. AMEC E & E 8519 Jefferson NE Albuquerque NM 87115 505-821-1801 PG-2156
Jansen John Richard Cardno Entrix PO Box 873 Cedarburg WI 53012 PG- 611
Jaworowski Cheryl Yellowstone Center for Resources Yellowstone National Park - Bldg 27 Mammoth WY 82190 307-344-2208 PG-1421
Jaworski Michael J. Michael Jaworski 2884 Talento Way Sierra Vista AZ 85650 (520) 803-6548 PG-1657
Jefferies Vincent B. Bridger Coal Company PO Box 68 Point of Rocks WY 82942 307-922-7704 PG-3925
Jeffs Wayne Stephen Five Hills Environmental, LLC 50 Longview Dr Tijeras NM 87059 505-321-9840 PG-3312
Jehn James L. Jehn Water Consultants, Inc. 1565 Gilpin St Denver CO 80218 303-321-8335 PG-1525
Jehn John A. Jehn Environmental 5073 W 98th Court Westminster CO 80031 (303) 620-6070 PG-2739
Jehn-Dellaport Theresa Quantum Water Consulting 3500 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 408 Lakewood CO 80235 720-524-4294 PG-2560
Jenkins Steven Michael Netherland, Sewell & Associates, Inc. 1301 McKinney St Ste 3200 Houston TX 77010 (713) 654-4950 PG-3529
Jennings Mark D. Kansas Department of Health & Environment 1000 SW Jackson Topeka KS 66612 785-296-7254 PG-2805
Jensen Thomas M. Parsons Corp. 10235 S Jordan Gtwy South Jordan UT 84095 801-572-5999 PG-2492
Jensen Jr. Charles H. Encana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 143 Diamond Ave Parachute CO 81635-9749 970-285-2735 PG-2559
Jensen Ronald Grant J7 Resources, LLC 614 Highway 89 Fish Haven ID 83287 208-945-3117 PG- 725
Jercinovic Devon Eldridge EA Engineering, Science, and Technology, Inc. 320 Gold Ave SW Ste 1210 Albuquerque NM 87102 505-224-9013 PG-1241
Jessen Chris A. Walsh Environmental Scientists & Engineers, LLC 4995 Pearl East Cir Ste 300 Boulder CO 80301 303-443-3282 PG-3457
Jobe Hutch SM Energy Company 6120 S Yale Ave Tulsa OK 74136-5741 918-488-7674 PG-2754
Johns Mark William Johns & Assoc. 4843 NE 42nd Street Seattle WA 98105 (206) 369-6526 PG-3237
Johnson Jay Roy Stratus 3330 Cameron Park Dr #550 Cameron Park CA 95682 530-676-6000 PG-1883
Johnson Carl Alan PO Box 4360 Carson City NV 89702-4360 PG- 835
Johnson Gregory S. CO Division of Oil & Public Safety 633 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80202-3660 303-318-8536 PG-2488
Johnson Eric H. Johnson Geophysical 2812 1st Ave N #424 Billings MT 59101 406-255-0805 PG-1317
Johnson Kirk R. Terracon 2640 12th St SW Cedar Rapids IA 52404 319-366-8321 PG-2490
Johnson Walter Earl Exploration GeoConsultants 621 17th St Ste 1000 Denver CO 80202 720-904-3915 PG-1933
Johnson Christine JBR Environmental 595 Double Eagle Ct #2000 Reno NV 89521-9002 775-747-5777 PG- 296
Johnson Frances Lynn South Florida Water Management District 3301 Gun Club Rd W West Palm Beach FL 33406-3007 PG-2971
Johnson Donald Chad Spokane WA 99206 PG-3299
Johnson Milo J. Endeavor Energy, LLC 609 Burgundy St Unit C Highlands Ranch CO 80129 303-830-1290 PG-2136
Johnson John H. Pezonella Associates, Inc. 520 Edison Way Reno NV 89502 775-856-5566 PG-2557
Johnson Curtis L. Consulting Geologist 3760 S Willow Cir Denver CO 80237-1630 303-773-0036 PG- 290
Johnson Greg K. LA County Dept. of Public Works 900 S Freemont Ave 4th Fl Alhambra CA 91803-1661 626-458-1741 PG-1441
Johnson Dennis Van Consultant PO Box 405 Rapid City SD 57709-0405 605-343-1540 PG-1500
Johnson Michael Sam Consultant PO Box 2904 Denver CO 80201 303-572-1197 PG-1658
Johnson Robert Roy State of Idaho - Dept. of Lands 300 N 6th St Boise ID 83720 (208) 334-0243 PG-3867
Johnson Brenton C. InTerraLogic, Inc. 4715 Innovation Dr Ste 110 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-225-8222 PG-3368
Johnson Terence Lee Hunt Oil Company 1900 N Akard St Dallas TX 75201-2300 214-978-8819 PG-2878
Johnson Frederick Slifsgaard Frederick S. Johnson PO Box 232 Casper WY 82602 307-234-5003 PG-1589
Johnson Martin S. Norwest Corporation 950 S Cherry St Ste 810 Denver CO 80264-2666 (303) 782-0164 PG- 154
Johnston Joel Phillips Terracon Consultants 9522 E 47th Pl Unit D Tulsa OK 74145 (918) 877-5917 PG-3704
Jones Blake E. Cloud Peak Energy 505 S Gillette Ave Gillette WY 82716 307-685-6025 PG-3741
Jones Richard Warren Retired Billings MT 59102 406-850-1644 PG-2972
Jones Steven D. Lariat Exploration, Inc. 7684 S Madison Cir Centennial CO 80122 (303) 910-4848 PG-2950
Jones Matthew Philip Trihydro 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3558
Jones Nick R. Enhanced Oil Recovery Institute University of Wyoming Campus Laramie WY 82071 307-766-3284 PG-3580
Jordan Bart D. RPA 143 Union Blvd Ste 505 Lakewood CO 80228 303-427-0006 PG-3825
Jordan Jeffrey M. Littleton CO 80127 PG-1231
Jordan Michael Terence Terracon Consultants, Inc. 2401 Brentwood Rd Ste 107 Raleigh NC 27604 919-436-2969 PG-3922
Jordan Benjamin J. Weston Engineering, Inc. 1050 N 3rd St Ste E Laramie WY 82072 307-745-6118 PG-3458
Jorgensen Steven D. Alfred Benesch & Company 7979 East Tufts Ave. Ste 800 Denver CO 80237 (303) 771-6868 PG- 130
Justus Heather Louise 13377 W 84th Dr Arvada CO 80005 (303) 818-5988 PG-3709
Kablanow II Raynold Irvin Geological Technics, Inc. 1172 Kansas Ave Modesto CA 95351 209-522-4119 PG-1447
Kachek David Charles U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 1616 Capitol Ave Ste 9000 Omaha NE 68102-4901 402-995-2270 PG-2308
Kaczmarek Michael B. Morrison-Maierle, Inc. PO Box 6147 Helena MT 59604 406-495-3440 PG- 921
Kahlert Jason Lee RMC Consultants, Inc. 12295 W 48th Ave Wheat Ridge CO 80033 (303) 506-3420 PG-3296
Kahn Katherine Gurley LT Environmental 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003 303-433-9788 PG-3635
Kaiser Heidi Jill Hydrometrics, Inc. 5602 Hesper Rd Billings MT 59106 406-652-1172 PG-3571
Kaldenbach Thomas Independent Pet/Geologist Producer PO Box 990 Morrison CO 80465-0990 720-272-0504 PG- 939
Kaminsky Jon F. Whetstone Associates, Inc. 104 W Ruby Ave Gunnison CO 81230 970-641-7471 PG-3630
Kapostasy Daniel D. Strathmore Resources 4001 Office Court Dr Ste 102 Santa Fe NM 87507 505-428-6372 PG-3778
Karnuta Tom J. Mountain Engineering & Testing, Inc. 1537 G St Salida CO 81201 (719) 539-2312 PG-3200
Karsian Robert O. Trident Resource Management Co., Inc. 15 Engle St Ste 101 Englewood NJ 07631 201-568-5568 PG-1811
Karst Gary B. National Park Service 601 Nevada Way Boulder City NV 89005 702-293-8935 PG-2880
Kasefang Douglas L. Albertsons, LLC 250 Parkcenter Blvd Boise ID 83726 (208) 395-4794 PG- 832
Kastner Victor L. FTS International - Proppants, LLC 2003 Nine Rd Brady TX 76825 325-597-1560 PG-2240
Kaszuba John P. University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology & Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Dept 3006
Laramie WY 82071 307-766-6065 PG-1885
Kaufman John M. WY Water Design & Development, LLC Rocky Mountain Water Consulting, LLC
12650 W 64th Ave Unit E #144
Arvada CO 80004 303-726-4310 PG- 661
Kaufmann Robert A. 171 S Seminole Port Saint Joe FL 32456 (850) 705-1150 PG-3407
Kaupanger Eric John Maricopa County Environmental Services Department 1001 N Central Ave Ste 150 Phoenix AZ 85004 602-372-0964 PG-2841
Kaygi Patricia Boyd Retired PO Box 127 Indian Hills CO 80454 303-697-1264 PG-2688
Kayler Kyle L. Kayler Geoscience & Land Surveying, PLLC 35 Upper Lake Rd Mahopac NY 10541 845-228-4414 PG-1422
Keefer Steffanie Marie Marjo Operating Co. PO Box 729 Tulsa OK 74101-0729 918-583-0241 PG-2588
Keefer Charles M. Alcova WY 82620 PG- 484
Keim Andrew M. Leidos 14828 W 6th Ave Unit 12-B Golden CO 80401 (303) 969-6061 PG-3862
Keller Stephen Michael 4325 Iris St Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-425-0130 PG- 849
Keller Kevin Keith HDR, Inc. 4435 Main St Ste 1000 Kansas City MO 64111-1856 913-638-2571 PG-2222
Keller Michael John Fidelity Exploration & Production Co. 1700 Lincoln St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203 303-893-3133 PG-2939
Kellie Robert J. Reno NV 89506 775-742-9133 PG- 627
Kellison Larry B. Strata-X, Inc 1624 Market St Ste 300A Denver CO 80202 (720) 463-2402 PG-1086
Kelly Sean Peter Anadarko Petroleum Corp. PO Box 173779 Denver CO 80217-3779 720-929-6780 PG-3105
Kelly Timothy John CO State Land Board 1127 Sherman St Ste 300 Denver CO 80203 303-866-3454 x3321 PG-1714
Kelso Bruce Stuart WPX Energy 1001 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 303-260-4529 PG-1978
Kemph Thomas Scott Milliron Corporation, Inc. 525 Zanzibar Rd Little Rock AR 72223 501-376-6333 PG-2536
Kendall Ted K. Fidelity Exploration & Production 1700 Lincoln St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203 720-931-6444 PG-3463
Kendell Carl F. Summit Energy 1245 Brickyard Rd Salt Lake City UT 84106 801-869-1718 PG-2661
Kenney Robert John 7730 E Belleview Ste A-203 Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 549-2415 PG-1386
Kenyon Randal Todd CGRS 1301 Academy Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 307-675-1005 PG-2519
Kenyon Joel John Golden CO 80403 PG-3807
Kepler Forrest M. Summit Exploration 1436 Ashley Laramie WY 82070 307-745-0515 PG- 76
Kerly Jeremey J. Ambre Energy North America, Inc. 170 S Main St Ste 700 Salt Lake City UT 84101 (801) 539-3788 PG-3839
Kerner Dale A. Haley & Aldrich 702 W Idaho St Ste 310 Boise ID 83702 (208) 336-1080 PG-3655
Kerns John R. Kerns Exploration PO Box 613 Casper WY 82602-0613 307-237-9339 PG- 74
Kerr Steven Brent Norwest Corporation 136 E South Temple 12th Fl Salt Lake City UT 84111 (801) 539-0044 PG-2756
Kerr Jr. James M. Stantec Consulting PO Box 774345 Steamboat Springs CO 80477-4345 970-879-3250 PG- 862
Keyes Scott Wellington Retired Grapevine TX 76051 PG- 227
Keys Vernon E. URS Corporation 1600 Perimeter Park Dr Ste 400 Morrisville NC 27560 919-461-1100 PG-1841
Khandaker Ph.D. Nazrul I. York College of CUNY Earth & Physical Sciences Dept.
94-20 Guy R Brewer Blvd
Jamaica NY 11451-0001 718-262-2079 PG-2287
Kieffe Larry James CH2M Hill 9193 Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112-5946 720-286-5505 PG-3022
Kilburg James August Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure, Inc. 2790 Mosside Blvd Monroeville PA 15146 412-380-6222 PG-1934
Killen David B. Witt O'Brien's 818 Town & Country Blvd Ste 200 Houston TX 77024 (713) 398-1000 PG- 460
King James Richard Consultant Garland TX 75044 PG- 151
King Timothy A. The Dow Chemical Company PO Box 8361 South Charleston WV 25303 304-747-3763 PG- 381
King Van F. Loughlin Water Associates, LLC 3100 W Pinebrook Rd Ste 1100 Park City UT 84098 (435) 649-4005 PG-2585
King James Edward JFC Engineers & Surveyors 1515 9th St Ste A Rock Springs WY 82901 307-362-7519 PG-2556
Kingston William Lucas Newfields 730 17th St Ste 925 Denver CO 80202 (303) 292-2517 PG-3645
Kinley Teresa May Montana Dept. of Natural Resources & Conservation PO Box 201601 Helena MT 59620-1601 406-444-2074 PG-3089
Kinnes Dwight Martin Highland GeoComputing, LLC 7117 S Adams Cir Centennial CO 80122 303-915-4640 PG-2653
Kinser III James R. Jagged Peak Energy 1125 17th St Ste 2400 Denver CO 80202 (303) 215-3623 PG-3838
Kirk Lisa Bithell Enviromin, Inc. PO Box 1685 Bozeman MT 59771-1685 406-581-8261 PG-2959
Kirkham Robert M. GeoLogical Solutions 5253 County Road 1 S Alamosa CO 81101-8511 719-587-0139 PG-1242
Kirkland Kim Martell Rio Tinto Minera Peru, Ltd. Av Larco 1301, Piso 15
Miraflores
Lima 18 PERU SA PG-2663
Kirkwood Steven C. Kirkwood Oil & Gas PO Box 3439 Casper WY 82602 307-265-5178 PG- 19
Kirkwood Steven G. 910 16th St #616 Denver CO 80202 303-572-0335 PG- 431
Kirkwood William Crawford Kirkwood Oil & Gas PO Box 2850 Casper WY 82602-2850 307-265-5178 PG-1114
Kirn George J. (Joe) Amalgamated Explorations, Inc. 1580 Lincoln St #580 Denver CO 80203-1507 303-629-5115 PG-2710
Kiser Lloyd Clark Kiser Consulting Services 1291 S Liberty Point Blvd Pueblo West CO 81007 (719) 547-1273 PG-2568
Kiteley Louise Marie Louise M. Kiteley PG-1715 (WY) 5221 WCR 16 3/4 Longmont CO 80504 303-263-5122 PG-1715
Kizis Jr. Joseph Anthony Bravada Gold Corp/Homestake Resource Corp. 4790 Caughlin Pkwy #207 Reno NV 89519 775-746-3780 PG-2576
Klabzuba John Stephen Klabzuba Royalty Co. PO Box 567 Prague OK 74864 405-567-3031 PG-1716
Klawitter Alan L. Consultant 9549 Pacific View Dr Las Vegas NV 89117 702-804-2518 PG-3141
Klebold Thomas E. Klebold Consulting 9351 Cougar Rd Littleton CO 80127 (303) 973-1002 PG- 734
Klein Hugh Ethan 855 Gold Camp Rd Colorado Springs CO 80906 (719) 227-0563 PG-3432
Kleinschmidt John C. U.S. General Services Administration One Denver Federal Center
PO Box 25546 (8PD)
Denver CO 80225-0546 303-236-2858 PG- 515
Klever Patricia S. Lifewater International PO Box 3131 San Luis Obispo CA 93403 805-541-6634 PG-2420
Kling Erik Rolfe EOG Resources 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5502 PG-3711
Kluth Charles Frederick Kluth and Associates 5378 Hawthorn Trl Littleton CO 80125 303-904-2939 PG- 969
Klutsch John Edward XTO Energy 810 Houston St Fort Worth TX 76102 817-885-2781 PG- 628
Knapik James J Consulting Geologist 210 Arrowhead Lane Eighty Four PA 15330-2690 (724) 941-6574 PG-2850
Knause Todd K. Stanley Consultants, Inc. 8000 S Chester St Ste 500 Centennial CO 80112-3516 (303) 925-8292 PG-2010
Knell Gregory W. GWK Environmental 12820 W Montana Dr Lakewood CO 80228 720-314-7579 PG- 572
Kneller Stephen Richard PO Box 9792 Breckenridge CO 80424-9792 303-378-1843 PG-2670
Knight Constance N. 1800 Washington Ave Golden CO 80401 720-530-1387 PG- 771
Knight David Cooper Carlin Trend Mining Services 369 5th St Elko NV 89801-3705 775-778-0668 PG-3147
Knight Michael Alan Gannett Fleming, Inc. PO Box 67100 Camp Hill PA 17011 717-763-7211 PG- 893
Knight Russell V. Rule Engineering, LLC 1055 Kipling Lakewood CO 80215 303-431-8500 PG- 252
Knirsch Karen Frances K.F. Knirsch & Associates 3429 Colfax B Pl Denver CO 80206 303-377-7585 PG-2409
Koch John Woodson Kirkwood Oil & Gas PO Box 2850 Casper WY 82602 307-265-5178 PG- 80
Koch Richard J. Koch Consulting 1460 Trinity #6 Los Alamos NM 87544 505-661-8896 PG-1346
Kochel Kenneth Reid Spearfish SD 57783 PG-3126
Kocis Diane E. Arapahoe County Public Works 6924 South Lima St Centennial CO 80112 720-874-6751 PG-2934
Koepsell Arthur W. Colorado Oil & Gas Conservation Commission 1120 Lincoln St Ste 801 Denver CO 80203 303-894-2100 x5148 PG-3485
Kofoed Reed K. Newmont Mining Corp. PO Box 388 Valmy NV 89438 775-635-6306 PG-1935
Kohler Gretchen WPX Energy 1001 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 303-260-4531 PG-3548
Kohn Rhoades Sara E. Tetra Tech, Inc. 7350 E Progress Pl Ste 100 Greenwood Village CO 80111 (720) 226-9770 PG-3127
Kok Kris John Envirocon, Inc. PO Box 16655 Missoula MT 59808-6655 406-523-1177 PG-1842
Kolb Grant U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 4101 Jefferson Plaza NE Albuquerque NM 87107 505-342-3680 PG-1284
Kolthoff Steven H. 1826 El Rey Rd San Pedro CA 90732-3320 310-221-0829 PG- 219
Konicek Gregory A. Konicek Environmental Consulting, LLC 1032 S Spring St Port Washington WI 53074 262-284-2557 PG-2404
Koontz Wendell A. Bowie Resource Partners 225 N 5th St Ste 900 Grand Junction CO 81501 (970) 263-5152 PG-2729
Koopman Michael Douglas PO Box 776 Edgemont SD 57735-0776 605-440-2883 PG-2135
Kopp Richard A. Gasco Energy, Inc. 7979 E Tufts Ave Ste 1150 Denver CO 80237 (303) 996-1814 PG- 123
Korenkiewicz Walter J. Berry Petroleum Company 1999 Broadway Ste 3700 Denver CO 80202 303-999-4205 PG- 634
Kornegay Gary Lee Anderson Oil Ltd. 5005 Woodway Ste 300 Houston TX 77056 713-652-5746 PG- 745
Korte Steven W. Consultant 176 Hawkskill Rd Hesperus CO 81326 970-946-3596 PG-3235
Koss John E. Eagle Heart Imaging 1921 Osage St Fort Collins CO 80525-1529 (970) 224-3869 PG- 739
Kovach Paul L. Antero Resources 1625 17th St Ste 300 Denver CO 80202 303-357-7322 PG-1887
Koval David B. Koval Oil and Gas 7334 S Pierson Ct Littleton CO 80127 303-478-0596 PG- 854
Kowalczyk Gary Richard ENERVEST 1001 Fannin Ste 800 Houston TX 77002-6707 713-659-3500 PG-3164
Kowalski Ryan James WPX Energy 1001 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 PG-3727
Kowalski Becky L. OXY USA, Inc. 5 Greenway Plz Ste 110 Houston TX 77046 713-366-5963 PG-3918
Kozimko Leo Michael Yates Petroleum Corp. 730 17th St Ste 320 Denver CO 80202-3512 (303) 572-3550 PG-3075
Krajicek Christopher Michael Walsh Environmental Scientists and Engineers, LLC 4949 Pearl E Cir Ste 300 Boulder CO 80301-2475 303-443-3282 PG-3830
Krambis Jr. Christopher Golden CO 80401 PG-3836
Krasowski Dennis J. Geovet Consulting, LLC 124 Perreau Cr Rd Salmon ID 83467 (208) 940-0645 PG- 415
Kraus Gregory Paul American Land & Exploration Company 2 Bratenahl Pl Ste 3F Bratenahl OH 44108 216-851-3848 PG-1843
Krause Alan Joel Montgomery - Watson 370 Interlocken Blvd Suite 300 Broomfield CO 80021 (303) 410-4000 PG-2164
Kravits Christopher M. Kravits Geological Services, LLC 609 Evergreen Ln Salina UT 84654-1661 435-529-3621 PG-1660
Kreps Judith Gone Native Consulting 543 Martin's Grove Rd Dahlonega GA 30533 (706) 864-8090 PG-3275
Kreutzfeld James E. Voyager Exploration, Inc. 700 17th St Ste 1350 Denver CO 80202 303-382-2165 PG-1718
Kristiansen Bjarne David GEOXplore 1224 Park Dr Sheridan WY 82801 307-672-8848 PG- 787
Kropatsch Thomas A. Wyoming Oil & Gas Conservation Commission PO Box 2640 Casper WY 82602 307-234-7147 PG-3720
Kruger Jr. Eric Lawrence PO Box 715 Hermosa Beach CA 90254 (310) 376-3175 PG-3357
Krukar Kenneth Hydro-Enviro-Resource Consulting 4854 S Parfet St Littleton CO 80127 303-979-3313 PG- 881
Krupicka Daniel C. Kleinfelder, Inc. 849 W LeVoy Dr Ste 200 Taylorsville UT 84123-2544 435-634-8438 PG- 555
Kruse James P. Trihydro Corporation 707 West 1st Casper WY 82601 (307) 745-7474 PG-3724
Kruse Greg W. Uranium One Americas 907 N Poplar Ave Ste 260 Casper WY 82601 (307) 234-8235 PG-3459
Kuntz Thad A. Adaptive Resources, Inc. 416 Valley View Dr Ste 301 Scottsbluff NE 69361-1420 308-633-2890 PG-3736
Kunz Michael J. Geologic Services & Consultants, Inc. 2185 Executive Cir Colorado Springs CO 80906 719-579-8066 PG-2148
Kvasnicka David Eugene 1208 Douglas Avenue Midland TX 79701 (432) 528-1831 PG-1661
Kwasnica Edward Anthony STANTEC 9179 Aero Dr San Diego CA 92123-2411 619-296-6195 PG-3217
La Rocque Robert J. QEP Resources, Inc. 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265 303-308-3061 PG-2544
LaBarre Elizabeth Ann Encana Oil & Gas (USA) Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-5753 PG-3872
Lackman Thomas W. Gilbane 3333 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 220 Lakewood CO 80227 (303) 858-0965 PG-3870
LaFreniere Lorraine Marie Argonne National Lab 9700 S Cass Ave Argonne IL 60439 630-252-7969 PG-1035
Laggan Jennifer P. CH2M Hill 9191 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112 720-286-0513 PG-3698
Lamb John Dennis Wyoming DEQ 152 N Durbin Casper WY 82601 307-473-3452 PG-3077
Lambert Carolyn D. Hydro-Logic, LLC 231 South Howes Street Fort Collins CO 80521 (970) 978-0396 PG-3874
Lamerson Paul R. 1941 S Parfet Dr Lakewood CO 80227-1903 303-985-5019 PG-2553
Lamoreaux Scott Bradley Siemens Financial Services 1200 Smith St Ste 1600 Houston TX 77002-4403 713-353-4941 PG- 836
Lampi Kurt W. 3-D Environmental 4314 E 107th St Tulsa OK 74137-6809 918-298-7999 PG- 473
Landreth John R. EOG Resources 4449 South 1 H 35 W Alvarado TX 76009-0367 817-212-3104 PG-2818
Lane Diane DePersis Parsons 20 Steamboat Blvd Steamboat Springs CO 80487-3049 (970) 846-8847 PG-1873
Laney Stephen Hamilton 25618 Winston Hollow Ln Katy TX 77494-4211 832-437-0760 PG-2647
Lang Ruth Marie DCP Midstream, LP 370 17th St Ste 2500 Denver CO 80202-5604 303-595-3331 PG-1937
Lang Eric S. LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003 (303) 433-9788 PG-3864
Lange Amy Louise CH2M Hill 9193 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112-5946 720-286-5284 PG- 607
Lange Rolf V. Avalon Business Engineering Services 450 S Simmons Wy Ste 630 Kaysville UT 84037 (801) 593-2275 PG-3363
Lange Stephen S. Thomasson Partner Associates 1410 High St Denver CO 80218 303-436-1930 PG- 645
Langenheim Ralph Louis Dept. Geology Univ. Illinois - Urbana 605 E Springfield Ave Rm 144 Champaign IL 61820-6373 (217) 333-1338 PG- 923
Langstaff George D. Humboldt-Toiyabe National Forest Austin Ranger District
100 Midas Rd
Austin NV 89310 775-936-2671 PG-3748
Laporte Margaret L. Stanford University 327 Bonair Siding Stanford CA 94305-7272 650-725-7864 PG-2252
LaRango Guy Joseph Olympus Technical Services, Inc. 1305 S 27th St W Ste 1 Billings MT 59102 (406) 245-3554 PG-2031
LaRock Ed GeoCom, Inc. 4148 E 19th Ave Denver CO 80220-1025 303-388-9026 PG-1102
Larsen Matthew Karl CGRS 1301 Academy Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 (970) 493-7780 PG-3478
Larsen Richard K. Rare Element Resources 2209 E Cleveland Ave Sundance WY 82729 307-283-3500 PG-3845
Larson Bruce L. Uranerz Energy Corp. 1701 East E St Casper WY 82601 307-265-8900 PG- 57
Larson Allan Richard Larson Petroleum, LLC 4876 W Fair Ave Littleton CO 80123 303-795-6751 PG-2803
Larson Jr. Robert Thomas Enerplus Resources (USA) Corp. 950 17th St US Bank Tower Ste 2200 Denver CO 80202 (720) 279-5527 PG-2360
Larson Mark J. Larson & Associates, Inc. PO Box 50685 Midland TX 79710-0685 432-687-0901 PG-2386
Larson Scott Michael Dorado E & P Partners, LLC 1401 17th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202 720-402-3686 PG-3832
Larvie Veronica Irene U.S. Department of the Interior 440 W 200 S Ste 500 Salt Lake City UT 84145-0155 (801) 539-4018 PG- 95
Laudeman E. Dean B. Resource Evaluation Partners, Ltd. PO Box 460607
Glendale Station
Denver CO 80246 303-744-1707 PG-1844
Laudon Katherine J. Lidstone & Associates, Inc. 4025 Automation Way Bldg E Fort Collins CO 80525 970-223-4705 PG-1464
Laumann Robert Douglas ERM NC, Inc. 15720 John J Delaney Dr Ste 120 Charlotte NC 28226 (704) 541-8345 PG-3498
Law David L. Consultant 2222 W 43rd St Casper WY 82604 307-265-1512 PG- 31
Lawlor Jean F. Cameco Resources 550 N Poplar St Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 307-333-7610 PG-3494
Lawrence Errol Patrick Petrotek Engineering Corporation 5935 S Zang St Ste 200 Littleton CO 80127-4646 303-290-9414 PG-3621
Le Fevre Stephen Benjamin Barton & Loguidice, P.C. 10 Airline Dr Ste 200 Albany NY 12205 518-218-1801 PG- 757
Leaffer Douglas J. Framingham State University PO Box 9101 Framingham MA 01701-9101 (508) 620-1220 PG-1777
Leafgren Doug Northern Colorado Geotech, Inc. 2956 29th St #21 Greeley CO 80631 970-506-9244 PG-2561
Lee Kay Lani PO Box 675 Golden CO 80402-0675 720-881-1198 PG-1540
Lee-Roark Carol Kindle Hyalite Environmental, LLP PO Box 90 Gallatin Gateway MT 59730 406-763-4228 PG-2935
Leeson Jr. Richmond T. MWH 2130 Resort Dr #200 Steamboat Springs CO 80487 970-871-4361 PG-2612
Leffler Scott B. Stantec Consulting Services Inc. 2000 S Colorado Blvd Ste 2-300 Denver CO 80222 (303) 285-4587 PG-3701
Legall Franklyn David P&G Beauty & Grooming 1 Gillette Park Boston MA 02127 617-463-2431 PG-3156
Lehrer Mark G. Mark G. Lehrer 7452 S Ireland Ct Centennial CO 80016-1763 (303) 548-6961 PG-1664
Leibli Christopher Lee Etech P.O. Box 8469 Midland TX 79708 (432) 894-1845 PG-3687
Leigh Richard Terry Leigh Geological Services 465 Faith Dr Green River WY 82935 307-707-7569 PG- 53
Lentz Robert Clark Duncan Oil, Inc. Penthouse One
1777 S Harrison St
Denver CO 80210 303-753-4450 PG-2866
Leonardson Robert William 732 Spring Creek Pkwy Spring Creek NV 89815 PG-1129
Lessig Bruce Bureau of Land Management 2987 Prospector Dr Casper WY 82604 307-261-7645 PG- 394
Levendosky Walter T. Delhi NY 13753 PG- 564
Leventis Nicholas George WY Office of State Lands & Investments Mineral Leasing
122 W 25th St
Cheyenne WY 82002 (307) 777-6635 PG-3892
Levin Roger N. Valero Energy Corp. 10955 Westmoor Drive, Suite 400 Westminster CO 80021 (303) 379-3091 PG-1778
Levine Barry Richard Levine-Dube, LLC 300 McElroy Rd Memphis TN 38120-1722 (901) 237-2805 PG-1115
Levorsen Mark Kingdon URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 (303) 796-4767 PG-1599
Levorsen Laura Bevier WPX Energy 1001 17th St Ste 1200 Denver CO 80202 303-606-4392 PG-3860
Levy Alan 14027 Roblar Rd Sherman Oaks CA 91423-4615 818-472-5717 PG- 398
Levy Michael Edward SRK Consulting 7175 W Jefferson Ave Ste 3000 Lakewood CO 80235 303-985-1333 PG-3550
Lewis Jr. Dayton A. Uranium One Americas 907 N Poplar Ste 260 Casper WY 82601 307-234-8235 PG-1845
Lewis James Peery Millennium Exploration, LLC 2595 S Pearl St Denver CO 80210 303-520-3722 PG-3009
Lewis Robert L. Aqui-Ver, Inc. 4800 Wadsworth Blvd #400 Wheat Ridge CO 80030 720-242-9510 Ext 1# PG- 522
Lewis Richard Wayne Shell Exploration & Production Company 150 North Dairy Ashford Houston TX 77079 832-337-1095 PG-1182
Lichnovsky Frank Lee Powertech (USA), Inc. 310 2nd Ave Edgemont SD 57735 605-662-8308 PG-1780
Lidstone Christopher D. Lidstone and Associates, Inc. 4025 Automation Way Bldg E Fort Collins CO 80525-3448 970-223-4705 PG-2259
Liebes Eric Chevron Energy Technology Co. 1500 Louisiana St Houston TX 77002 832-854-7516 PG-1018
Lightner Jim D. Beacon E & P Company 1600 Broadway Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202 303-446-6202 PG- 440
Lillegraven Jason A. 2443 Overland Rd Laramie WY 82070-4854 307-742-5275 PG- 24
Lilley Wesley W. Lilley & Company 6834 S University Blvd #409 Centennial CO 80122 303-771-9626 PG- 282
Lilly Mark Scott West Valley City UT 84120 PG-3063
Lim Karen Trantow LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 303-962-5515 PG-2760
Liming Richard Brett Resource Strategies, LLC 601 Corporate Cir Golden CO 80401 303-384-1383 PG-2834
Lincicome Daniel G. DGL & Associates, LLC 1662 S Lansing St Aurora CO 80012 (720) 840-6297 PG-2628
Lincoln James B. Pilot Gold Inc Ste 1900, 1055 W Hastings St Vancouver BC V6E2E9 CANADA (604) 632-4677 PG-1087
Lincoln Michael John Ark Land Company PO Box 460 Hanna WY 82327 307-325-6581 PG-2790
Lindberg Kent W. EnCana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-3081 PG-2608
Lindecke Joseph W. Apache Corporation 303 Veterans Airpark Rd Ste 3000 Midland TX 79701 432-818-1046 PG- 714
Lindemann Lisa Wyoming State Engineers Office Herschler Bld 4 E Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-5063 PG- 34
Lindenbach Evan John Geo-Logic Associates 13949 W Colfax Ave Ste 220 Lakewood CO 80401 303-232-3310 PG-3899
Linscott Nancy Anne The Sage School 1451 Aviation Dr Hailey ID 83333 208-788-0120 PG-1665
Lipinski Eric P. Cornerstone Natural Resources 1050 17th St Ste 1600 Denver CO 80265 (303) 468-5860 PG-2830
Lips Elliott W. Great Basin Earth Science, Inc. 2241 E Bendemere Cir Salt Lake City UT 84109 801-599-2189 PG-1489
Lipten Eric Jack Newmont Mining Corporation 6363 Fiddler's Green Cir Greenwood Village CO 80111 303-217-6479 PG-1011
Lischer Lowell K. Texas Onshore Resources, Inc. 8554 Katy Freeway Ste 303 Houston TX 77024 713-647-8765 PG- 9
Lisenbee Alvis Lee South Dakota School of Mines & Technology Geology Dept.
501 E Saint Joseph St
Rapid City SD 57701 605-394-2461 PG-3005
Lister James C. Stonebrooke Resources Inc 821 Gull Point Road Wilmington NC 28405 (910) 612-2412 PG-2579
Littlejohn John Joseph Rubicon Companies, LLC PO Box 82 Beeville TX 78104-0082 361-358-0492 PG-2509
Livingston David Alan BRS Engineering 1130 Major Ave Riverton WY 82501 307-857-3079 PG-3640
Livingston A. Lorraine Livingston Resources 2487 S Allison St Lakewood CO 80227 720-318-5909 PG-2402
Ljung John Reed Consulting San Luis Obispo CA 93401 805-546-9913 PG-1078
Lluria Mario Ramiro Hydrosystems, Inc. 9831 S 51st St Ste E-122 Phoenix AZ 85044 480-517-9050 PG-1982
Lochra Albert Christian City of Fort Collins 700 Wood St Fort Collins CO 80525 970-416-2240 PG-3378
Lock Matthew J. Anadarko Petroleum Corp. 33 W Third St Ste 300 Williamsport PA 17701 570-244-4051 PG-3152
Lockard Larry D. Hoovler Ventures, LLC 1019 8th St Ste 105 Golden CO 80401 303-384-0795 PG- 876
Lockman Andrew B. GEI Consultants 4601 DTC Blvd Ste 900 Denver CO 80237 (303) 264-1096 PG-3793
Lockrem Larry L. L & L Geochemical Services, LLC 2907 S Morain Pl Kennewick WA 99337 509-539-6472 PG-2346
LoCoco James Joseph Mount Sopris Instruments 4975 E 41st Ave Denver CO 80216-4424 303-279-3211 PG-2165
LoCricchio Edward J. Atlas Exploration, LLC 5152 W Wagon Trail Rd Littleton CO 80123-1575 (303) 918-3239 PG-2671
Long Marilyn Czimer TCEQ MC-136 PO Box 13087 Austin TX 78711-3087 512-239-0761 PG-1561
Longpre Daniel S. Wastren-EnergX Mission Support LLC PO Box 307 Piketon OH 45661 740-897-5747 PG-3244
Longson Mark Stevens Antea Group USA 11961 Bluff View Dr Sandy UT 84092 801-878-7821 PG-1781
Loose Steven A. UR - Energy USA 5880 Enterprise Dr Ste 200 Casper WY 82609 307-265-2373 PG- 859
Lopez Leonel RungePincockMinarco 165 S Union Blvd Ste 950 Lakewood CO 80228-2226 (303) 986-6950 PG-2407
Loranger Robert James Barrick Gold Exploration, Inc. 293 Spruce Rd Elko NV 89801 775-237-5855 PG-1846
Lorson Richard Carl Reno NV 89511 PG- 782
Loughlin William Dornan Loughlin Water Associates, LLC 3100 W Pinebrook Rd Ste 1100 Park City UT 84098 435-649-4005 PG-2487
Loundagin Clifford Barton LOCO 800 Werner Ct Ste 272 Casper WY 82601 307-233-4126 PG-2200
Loveday Timothy A. KLJ Engineering 907 N Poplar St Ste 151 Casper WY 82601 801-712-7476 PG-3924
Lovejoy Jr. Sherwood The Consulting Group 394 Cecilia Way Tiburon CA 94920-2105 (415) 381-2560 PG-2166
Lovekin Jonathan Roads Jonkin Enterprise PO Box 6383 Colorado Springs CO 80934 303-550-1905 PG-2845
Lovell Stephen Edd Alaska Airlines PO Box 68900 SEAVV Seattle WA 98168-0900 206-392-2253 PG- 870
Lovseth Timothy Hallador Petroleum Company 1660 Lincoln St Ste 2700 Denver CO 80264 303-839-5504 x317 PG-2244
Lowry Jack K. Continental Resources 20 N Broadway Oklahoma City OK 73126 405-234-9024 PG-3843
Lucas Mark C. CH2M Hill 550 W Cypress Creek Rd Ste 400 Boca Raton FL 33309 (954) 513-1525 PG- 700
Luce Richard Michael Freedom Environmental Consultants, Inc. 12808 W 56th Pl Arvada CO 80002-1330 (303) 940-1410 PG-2961
Lucente Bethany Marie Stantec Consulting Corporation 2000 S Colorado Blvd Ste 2-300 Denver CO 80222 303-758-4058 PG-3682
Lucht Robert Franklin Petroleum Testers, LLC 430 Gardenia Cheyenne WY 82009 307-220-1350 PG- 918
Lucken John Ernest Consultant PO Box 345 Akron IA 51001 712-568-3211 PG- 695
Luebking Glen A. Savannah Exploration, Inc. 10649 W Glasgow Ave Littleton CO 80127 (303) 933-4610 PG- 924
Luff Kenneth Dale Luff Exploration Company 1580 Lincoln St Ste 850 Denver CO 80203 303-861-2468 PG-1938
Lundell Leslie Lee Consultant 149 FM 1830 Argyle TX 76226-4100 940-395-3905 PG-2944
Lunsford Stephen Spencer Geological Consultant 821 W. 45th Street Casper WY 82601 (307) 472-4722 PG-1344
Lutherer Thomas Alfred 11654 Ranch Elsie Rd Golden CO 80403-7307 PG-2215
Lutz Heather Laurina New Mexico Environment Department 1190 St Francis Dr Santa Fe NM 87505 (505) 827-0127 PG-3534
Lynch William Charles Glenwood Springs CO 81601 (303) 304-4382 PG-3288
Lynds Ranie M. Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073-1347 307-766-2286 PG-3804
Lysonski Joseph C. Anderson-Mulholland & Assoc., Inc. 110 Corporate Park Dr Ste 202 White Plains NY 10604-3807 914-251-0400 PG-2226
MacDonald William Charles Antea Group 3680 W Eckerhill Dr Park City UT 84098 435-645-5390 PG- 754
MacDonald Anne Rivergrove Environmental Consulting 18955 SW Redwing Way Lake Oswego OR 97035 (503) 819-3965 PG-2032
Macke Timothy E. Meramec Oil & Gas Company 5664 S Helena St Centennial CO 80015 720-217-2918 PG-3207
MacLeod Roderick James Mines Management, Inc. 34524 US Highway 2 Libby MT 59923-8432 406-293-8888 PG-1941
MacMillan Logan T. Litmus EPO, LLC 5733 W Hoover Ave Littleton CO 80123 303-741-3653 PG-1233
Magenheim Gordon Steven Conestoga-Rovers & Associates 6320 Rothway Ste 100 Houston TX 77040 713-734-3090 PG-3115
Magorien D. Scott Consulting Engineering Geologist 17502 Cottonwood Irvine CA 92612 949-433-0500 PG- 264
Mahoney John F. Mahoney Environmental Consulting 1601 10th Ave Greeley CO 80631 970-352-2644 PG-1088
Mahoney William Brown Environmental Services International, LLC 8353 E Kenyon Dr Denver CO 80237-1616 303-770-1690 PG-1377
Majewski David George Star Exploration, Inc. 11823 S Maxwell Hill Rd Littleton CO 80127-9602 720-480-9560 PG-2698
Malek Hany Abdel MaxFour Engineers & Architects, LLC 3435 S Inca St Ste C Englewood CO 80110-3463 303-471-9288 PG-1942
Mallonee Jon D. URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-3967 PG-3878
Maloney Shawn Lee City of Wichita Environmental Services Dept.
1900 E 9th St
Wichita KS 67214 316-268-8318 PG-2500
Malotte Donald G. ERM-Rocky Mountain, Inc. 6455 S Yosemite St Ste 900 Greenwood Village CO 80111-4954 303-741-5050 PG-1310
Manchester Kenneth Robert Pioneer Technical Services PO Box 3445 Butte MT 59702 406-497-8040 PG-1666
Mann D. Craig GeoMann Consulting 535 Hanover St Livermore CA 94551-1847 (925) 292-1940 PG-2879
Mapa Michael Rupert Whitney & Whitney, Inc. 6490 S McCarran Blvd Bldg C Ste 23 Reno NV 89510 775-677-6049 PG- 549
Mark Sandra McDonald 10783 3200 Rd Hotchkiss CO 81419 303-674-1682 PG- 294
Mark Frederick Earl 10783 3200 Rd Hotchkiss CO 81419 303-674-1682 PG- 529
Marlatt Gordon Glen 718 S 7th Laramie WY 82070 PG- 568
Marquis Jr. Samuel Austin Cameron-Cole, LLC 5777 Central Ave Ste 200 Boulder CO 80301 303-938-5534 PG-2477
Marrs Ronald W. University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology and Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Dept 3006
Laramie WY 82071 307-766-2330 PG- 92
Marshall Bruce T. Engineering Analytics, Inc. 1860 Blake St Ste 200 Denver CO 80202 303-292-3317 PG- 161
Martella Tom K. Applied Environmental Sciences 16754 W 75th Pl Arvada CO 80007 303-910-8497 PG-1280
Martin James E. J.E. Martin Geoscientific Consultation 21051 Doral Ct Sturgis SD 57785 (605) 499-8383 PG- 357
Martin Gregory Eric 1000 Animosa Dr Durango CO 81301-7178 970-385-5543 PG-3161
Martin Leo Gerard AECOM 701 Edgewater Dr Wakefield MA 01880 781-224-6317 PG- 774
Martin Phillippe Leo Martin and Wood Water Consultants 538 Commons Dr Golden CO 80401 303-526-2600 PG-1318
Martinek Brian C. Trihydro Corporation 15000 W. 6th Ave Service Rd Unit 100 Golden CO 80401 (720) 399-2005 PG-1943
Martinelli Allison AECOM 717 17th St Ste 2600 Denver CO 80202-3326 303-228-3000 PG-3789
Martinsen Randi S. University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology and Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Dept 3006
Laramie WY 82071 307-766-4858 PG- 433
Martinson Virginia Hill Martinson Consulting 1015 Woodland Ave Ojai CA 93023-4131 (805) 649-1978 PG- 900
Martz Alan M. 10405 Marymont Pl Las Vegas NV 89134 PG- 158
Mason Robert M. Maso.Rob Geo Consulting 1 Blue Grouse Ridge Littleton CO 80127 303-917-0220 PG-1782
Massaro Marshall Anthony Tetra Tech 1900 S Sunset St Ste 1-E Longmont CO 80501 (303) 772-5282 PG-3737
Mast Edward Curtis John T. Boyd Company 600 17th St Ste 710S Denver CO 80202-2414 303-293-8988 PG-2615
Mastromarchi Joseph William RMC Consultants, Inc. 12295 W 48th Ave Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-980-4101 PG-2931
Mather Thomas T. Houston TX 77079 PG-2730
Mathisen Mark Blaine Denison Services (USA) Corp. 445 Union Blvd Ste 121 Lakewood CO 80228 720-350-4503 PG-2821
Matranga Mark A. Tetra Tech NUS, Inc. 2901 Wilcrest Dr Ste 405 Houston TX 77042-6012 832-251-6024 PG-2387
Mattson Kevin Bernie Phelps / Crawford County Soil & Water District
1050 Hwy 72 E Ste 2
Rolla MO 65401 PG-2510
Maughan Michael William Calgary AB T2T 0X2 CANADA PG-3041
Mauritsen Mark V. Yates Petroleum Corporation 105 S 4th St Artesia NM 88210 575-748-1471 PG-2901
Maxie J. Wayne Agrium U.S., Inc. 4582 S Ulster St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80237-2641 303-804-4443 PG-3556
Mayer Jerrold N. Great Plains Exploration, Inc. 2572 E Dunwoody Way Highlands Ranch CO 80126-4524 303-470-1205 PG- 753
Maytum James R. Geocal, Inc. 7290 S Fraser St Centennial CO 80112-4286 303-337-0338 PG- 925
Mazzola Joseph R. Broomfield CO 80020 303-466-8356 PG-1784
Mazzullo Louis Jeffrey Mazzullo Energy Corp. 31078 Big Bear Drive Evergreen CO 80439 (303) 384-9668 PG- 974
McAdoo James H. Retired Albuquerque NM 87114 PG-2034
McAndrew James Stephen James McAndrew, Consulting Geologist 12295 Bessemer Bend Rd Casper WY 82604 (307) 266-1737 PG-1130
McBane J. Duncan McBane Energy Company 100 N 27th St Ste 330 Billings MT 59101 (406) 671-7000 PG- 878
McCamley Michael J. McCamley Hydrogeology, LLC 4373 Annandale Dr Schwenksville PA 19473-2082 484-433-7471 PG-1602
McCarter Paul N. Tait Environmental Services, Inc. 701 N Parkcenter Dr Santa Ana CA 92705-3532 714-560-8612 PG-3679
McCarthy Andrew T. ATM Energy, LLC 946 Niagara St Denver CO 80220 303-929-9890 PG- 975
McCarville Katherine Upper Iowa University PO Box 1857 Fayette IA 52142-1857 563-425-5233 PG-1889
McCloy Daniel R. Brown & Caldwell 1697 Cole Blvd Golden CO 80401 (303) 239-5400 PG-3909
McClure Robert K. Exxon Mobil PO Box 2180 Rm 241-H Houston TX 77252-2180 713-656-0170 PG-1217
McConigley Patrick 5930 S Cedar St Casper WY 82601 307-277-4261 PG-1216
McConnell Christopher Patrick CTC-Geotek, Inc. 155 S Navajo St Denver CO 80223 303-698-1050 PG-3710
McCormick Dennis Michael 9307 W. Saratoga Pl Littelton CO 80123 (303) 478-7973 PG-3010
McCoy Timothy Melville TM McCoy & Co., Inc. PO Box 608 Wilson WY 83014-0608 307-733-4332 PG-2340
McCrory Thomas A. Navarro Research & Engineering, Inc. 190 Central Park Square Ste 203 Los Alamos NM 87544 (505) 412-7526 PG-3884
McCubbin Donald G. Consulting Geologist 7034 S Clarkson St Centennial CO 80122 303-795-0660 PG-1983
McCurdy Robert 251 Eagle Ridge Dr Parachute CO 81635 970-285-9182 PG-2757
McCusker Robert T. 1905 Taft Dr Lakewood CO 80215-2637 303-233-8377 PG- 625
McCutcheon Timothy J. Western Interior Oil & Gas Corp. 159 N Wolcott Ste 330 Casper WY 82601 307-234-7192 PG- 919
McDermott Robert W. South Pass Resources, Inc. 109 Erie St Ste 5 Edinboro PA 16412 814-734-1776 PG-3354
McDonald Melanie E. Ninyo & Moore 6001 S Willow Dr Ste 195 Greenwood Village CO 80111 303-629-6000 PG-3502
McElhaney David A. Aurora CO 80016 (303) 842-0760 PG- 666
McElrath Dennis Charles FOPCO, Inc. 2149 Lauwiliwili St Kapolei HI 96707 808-682-7161 PG-1337
McGee Kenneth Ray Apache Corporation 303 Veterans Airpark Ln Midland TX 79705 432-818-1923 PG-1720
McGee David L. Resource Development Investigations 27269 Jimmy Ln Conroe TX 77385-9084 281-367-8461 PG-1939
McGill James R. Independent 131 Crestline Dr Billings MT 59105 406-671-4820 PG- 384
McGillivray Gerald (Mack) L. Continental Resources 704 34th Ave. NW Sidney MT 59270 (406) 433-3006 PG-2968
McGlasson James A. IMDEX, Inc. 2907 Carbonel Chihuahua MEXICO PG- 426
McGowan Terry Orr Casey Resources, Inc. 4890 Kipling St Wheat Ridge CO 80033 303-940-7800 PG- 662
McGrane Dennis R. McGrane Water Engineering, LLC 4475 Driftwood Pl Boulder CO 80301 (303) 917-1247 PG- 422
McGuire Michael James Retired Lakewood CO 80228 PG-1161
McHugh Michael Fair New West Environmental, LLC 12658 W 62nd Ave Arvada CO 80004 303-421-5204 PG-2769
McHugh Brian H. Tetra Tech, Inc. 618 S 25th St Billings MT 59101 406-248-9161 PG- 541
McInerney Michael Kelly Chevron 1400 Smith St Houston TX 77002 713-372-9929 PG-1455
McKay Paul B. Bonanza Creek Energy 410 17th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202 720-440-6104 PG- 517
McKeague John P. MARC Environmental 5908 Land O Lakes Blvd Land O Lakes FL 34638 813-995-2164 PG- 586
McKelvey Gregory E. Mineral Exploration Consultant PO Box 1599 Pine AZ 85544-1599 928-476-6550 PG- 504
McKenna Donald James Wexford Resources, Inc. 621 17th St Ste 1135 Denver CO 80293 PG- 345
McKenzie Bruce E. Enviro Clean Services, LLC 7060 S Yale Ave Ste 603 Tulsa OK 74136 (918) 794-7828 PG-3846
McKinley Michael P. Bureau of Land Management 440 W 200 S Ste 500 Salt Lake City UT 84101-1345 801-539-4046 PG-2111
McKinney Curtis D. Devon Energy Corporation 333 W. Sheridan Oklahoma City OK 73102 (405) 552-4542 PG-2637
McLaughlin J. Fred Carbon Mgmt Institute - University of Wyoming 2020 Grand Ste 500 Laramie WY 82070 307-766-6855 PG-3818
McMahan Luke A. WDEQ - Land Quality Division 2100 West 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-675-5619 PG-3544
McMullen Mark A. American Environmental Consulting, LLC 6885 S Marshall St Ste 3 Littleton CO 80128 303-948-7733 PG-3337
McMurray Joseph William Blue Ridge Environmental Services, Inc. 2315 Kings Rd Ext Shelby NC 28152-6233 704-482-2111 PG-2201
McNally Joseph Thomas GeoServices, Ltd. 1525 Cedar Cliff Dr Camp Hill PA 17011 717-303-2660 PG-2341
McPeek Lawrence Andrew 1410 High St Denver CO 80218 303-436-1930 PG-2575
McQuillen Daniel Glen Shell Oil - Projects & Technology 3333 Highway 6 S Houston TX 77082-3101 281-544-6865 PG-2035
McReel James A. Underwood Environmental Consulting 9475 N Silver Creek Rd Park City UT 84098 435-658-0094 PG-1183
McVey Michael David Daniel B. Stephens & Associates 6020 Academy NE Ste 100 Albuquerque NM 87109-3315 505-822-9400 PG-1273
Mead Richard H. Anadarko Petroleum 1201 Lake Robbins Dr The Woodlands TX 77380-1124 832-636-2051 PG-2216
Mears Eric John Haley & Aldrich One Arizona Center
400E Van Buren St Ste 545
Phoenix AZ 85004-2285 (602) 760-2422 PG-3384
Meaux Janet Rashkes SKA Consulting, LP 1515 Witte Rd Ste 150 Houston TX 77080-7633 832-255-5552 PG-2394
Medina Kimberly J. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 152 N Durbin St Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 (307) 473-3465 PG-3496
Mednick Joseph F. MWH 1801 California St Ste 2900 Denver CO 80202 303-291-2262 PG- 877
Mefford Scott G. Hydrokinetics, Inc. 12975 W 24th Pl Golden CO 80401 303-237-8865 PG- 620
Meigs Joe V. HALCYON Consulting Group, LLC 3936 Simms St Wheat Ridge CO 80033-3800 (303) 968-6244 PG-3153
Melby John H. EOG Resources, Inc. 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5470 PG- 279
Melchior Daniel C. Akima 506 Tennessee Ave Alexandria VA 22305 703-628-8133 PG-1243
Mellin Michael J. Ur-Energy 5880 Enterprise Dr Ste 200 Casper WY 82609 (307) 265-2373 PG-3752
Mellinger Kurtis R. 5725 E Minnesota Denver CO 80224 303-272-4494 PG-2436
Mellon Steven Allen US Dept. of Labor - Mine Safety & Health Admin. PO Box 393 Bryan TX 77806 979-260-9505 PG- 747
Melvin Robert James 9036 W Colorado Pl Lakewood CO 80232 PG-1669
Memon Bashir Ahmed PELA GeoEnvironment 1009 23rd Ave Tuscaloosa AL 35401 205-752-5543/38 PG- 652
Mendelson Douglas B. 1201 N Ford St Golden CO 80403 PG- 576
Merchen Todd M. City of Gillette 201 E 5th St Gillette WY 82717 307-686-5265 PG-2846
Mercier John Michael Retired Farmington NM 87401 PG-1786
Meredith Vickie L. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 510 Meadowview Dr Lander WY 82520 (307) 332-6924 PG-1300
Meredith Michael T. HydroSolutions 1500 Poly Dr Ste 103 Billings MT 59102 406-655-9555 PG-3823
Merrill William Grant Western Water & Land, Inc. 743 Horizon Ct Ste 330 Grand Junction CO 81506 970-242-0170 PG- 991
Merrill Robert Kimball Catheart Energy, Inc. 3811 Hogan Ct Sugar Land TX 77479-2475 832-289-0494 PG-1564
Merritt Marytherese Best Marytherese B. Merritt 10826 Holly Springs Houston TX 77042 (713) 952-8784 PG-2395
Merschat Walter R. Merschat Minerals, LLC PO Box 356 Casper WY 82602 307-266-4409 PG- 51
Mettes Kim J. Cobalt International Energy 920 Memorial Wy Ste 100 Houston TX 77024 713-452-2363 PG- 587
Metzger Kenneth J. ARCADIS U.S., Inc. 630 Plaza Dr Ste 100 Highlands Ranch CO 80129 720-344-3886 PG-1787
Meyer Ana Jane Colt Energy, Inc. 4330 Shawnee Mission Pkwy Ste 233 Fairway KS 66205 (913) 236-0016 PG-3774
Meyer Richard F. 2345 S Hoyt St Lakewood CO 80227-2233 303-980-6348 PG-2388
Miceli Morris Albert M A Miceli 2500 S Broadway Ste 150 Edmond OK 73013 405-330-2016 PG-3097
Michalski Paul Eric Trihydro Corporation 2702 E Kemper Rd Cincinnati OH 45241 (513) 429-7452 PG-3487
Mickelson J. Erik Thornton CO 80241 (307) 554-4897 PG-3669
Middleton Mark F. Kiewit Mining Group 1100 Kiewit Plaza Omaha NE 68022 402-536-3673 PG- 390
Mieras Ph.D. Barbara Dahnke Independent Consultant 2307 Tucson Ct Longmont CO 80504 (720) 320-0921 PG- 560
Miesbach David L. Nebraska Dept. of Environmental Quality PO Box 98922 Lincoln NE 68509-8922 402-471-4982 PG-1465
Mikelsons Ivars Andris 22990 Snowbird Way Oak Creek CO 80467-9638 970-736-1172 PG-2733
Miles Michael R. UDOT 690 S 100 W Richfield UT 84701 435-896-1306 PG-2641
Miles Deborah Rue New MK Enterprises Inc. 1425 Kendall Dr Boulder CO 80305-6396 PG-3103
Miller Robert Thomas Miller Hydrogeologic, Inc. PO Box 996 Pine Bush NY 12566 845-524-2059 PG-2703
Miller Daniel James Targeted Oil and Gas Analysis, LLC 50 Casper Dr Cody WY 82414 307-250-6733 PG-3479
Miller Walter C. W.C. Miller & Associates PO Box 6357 Santa Rosa CA 95406 707-542-8633 PG-1069
Miller Rachel E. Tetra Tech 1099 18th St Ste 580 Denver CO 80202 303-378-5836 PG-3367
Miller Andrew Michael Head First, Inc. 13820 Old St Augustine Rd Ste 113-134 Jacksonville FL 32258 (904) 662-7179 PG-1012
Miller Daniel Dwayne Consultant 5354 Inspiration Dr Fort Collins CO 80524-9367 970-568-3261 PG- 667
Miller David Scott Rice Energy, LP 171 Hillpointe Dr Ste 301 Canonsburg PA 15317 (724) 746-6720 PG-3198
Miller David Russell Miller and Associates, LLC 131 Davis Lane Riverton WY 82501 (307) 851-4856 PG- 363
Miller Glenn E. Pronghorn Geologic Services PO Box 4344 Gillette WY 82717-4344 307-682-8254 PG-1565
Miller Kenneth E. Weston Solutions 1435 Garrison St Lakewood CO 80215 303-729-6100 PG-1986
Miller Kurt Alan Apache Corporation C/O Canada
PO Box 27582
Houston TX 77227-7582 (403) 261-1328 PG-2619
Miller Terry S. Aquarius Oil and Gas 141 S Center St Ste 302 Casper WY 82601 307-265-9025 PG- 87
Miller William Arnold Miller Consulting Services 7784 S Lafayette Ct Centennial CO 80122-3016 303-572-7787 PG-1373
Miller Mark D. Zenith Consulting, Inc. PO Box 13214 Scottsdale AZ 85267 602-570-2554 PG-2441
Miller Scott L. Noble Energy, Inc. 1001 Noble Energy Way Houston TX 77070 (281) 943-1639 PG-2513
Miller Gregory E. WYDOT - Geology Program 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82003-1708 307-777-4206 PG-2547
Miller William Roger Retired Missoula MT 59804-7422 PG- 3
Milliken Mark D. Triangle G Consulting 1319 Hornchurch Ave Casper WY 82609 307-215-4843 PG-3859
Minchak Jeffrey David CH2M Hill 3721 Rutledge NE
Suite B-1
Albuquerque NM 87109 (505) 884-5600 PG-2699
Minchak Sharon Lyn CH2M Hill 3721 Rutledge NE Ste B -1 Albuquerque NM 87109 (505) 844-5600 PG-2610
Minelli James A. Axia Energy 1430 Larimer Square Ste 400 Denver CO 80202 PG- 336
Mininger Kevin T. RJH Consultants, Inc. 9800 Mount Pyramid Ct Ste 330 Englewood CO 80112-2668 303-225-4615 PG-3896
Mink Leland L. Mink Geohydro, Inc. PO Box 447 Worley ID 83876 208-699-4396 PG-3651
Miozzi Enrico J. Cody Ag Services PO Box 1363 Cody WY 82414 307-899-3737 PG- 520
Mistarka Vickie D. Retired Burns WY 82053 PG-2170
Mitchell Steven R. Energy Transfer Company 8500 College Blvd Ste 300 Overland Park KS 66210 (913) 906-1560 PG-1514
Mitchell Michael Harold Whiting Petroleum 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 (912) 222-5641 PG- 636
Mitchell Steven D. The Shavano Funding Group 2894 Tenderfoot Hill St Colorado Springs CO 80906-3978 (719) 576-6306 PG- 403
Mitchem P. Stan Glenrock WY 82637 PG- 13
Mitiska Dale J. Lamplight Oil & Gas, LLC 6103 E Long Cir N Centennial CO 80112 720-333-3405 PG-3160
Mock Ralph G. Hepworth-Pawlak Geotechnical, Inc. 1840 Mt Zion Dr Golden CO 80401-1734 303-271-0919 PG- 973
Mohl Gregory B. Independent Geophysicist PO Box 2171 Red Lodge MT 59068-2171 406-446-9146 PG- 449
Mohr Eileen T. 1400 Loop Road Kent OH 44240 (330) 673-5061 PG-2669
Moir Daniel R. LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003 303-433-9788 PG-3725
Mollberg Lonnie W. R.M.S. Enterprises, Inc. PO Box 51486 Idaho Falls ID 83405 208-360-2428 PG-2117
Molnar Paul Stephen Diamondback Energy 500 W Texas Ste 1225 Midland TX 79701 432-528-3859 PG-1423
Monheiser William J. W. J. Monheiser 5076 Whittington Rd Marion Station MD 21838 410-623-2327 PG- 160
Monks Joseph M. Rare Element Resources PO Box 40 Sundance WY 82729 (307) 283-3500 PG-3908
Monson Lawrence Milton GeoMon Consulting 200 HW 2 E Ste F2 Wolf Point MT 59201 406-653-2390 PG-3110
Montgomery John David 1961 Chicago Ave Kingman AZ 86401-4110 PG-1218
Montgomery Robert C. Cave Creek Consulting, LLC PO Box 2102 Casper WY 82602-2102 307-267-7311 PG-1788
Moody Christopher G. Wyoming Groundwater 710 Garfield Ste 211 Laramie WY 82070 307-760-3790 PG-1038
Moody Colin Michael GAS Ventures, LLC 504 Fremont St Thermopolis WY 82443 307-864-3754 PG-3746
Mook Bryant M. Petroleum Engineering & Geological Advisor 12926 King Cir Cypress TX 77429 713-623-1158 PG- 571
Mooney Glenn Leroy Retired Sheridan WY 82801 PG-1315
Moore James Howard Bhate Environmental Associates 445 Union Blvd Ste 129 Lakewood CO 80228 303-597-2450 x104 PG- 658
Moore Vernon Scott State of CA Regional Water Quality Control Board
1685 E St
Fresno CA 93706 559-445-5170 PG- 993
Moore Jeffrey Scott Ciris Energy 9155 E Nichols Ave Ste 200 Centennial CO 80112 303-649-2000 PG-3554
Moore Betty S. Zephyr Environmental Corp. 2600 Via Fortuna Ste 450 Austin TX 78746 512-329-5544 PG-1891
Morahan Thomas John Greystone Global 5586 Main St Williamsville NY 14221 (716) 374-0640 PG-1892
Moran Michael J. U.S. Geological Survey 160 N Stephanie St Henderson NV 89074 (702) 564-4545 PG-2489
Moran James P. Hivue Resources 3558 W. 110th Place Westminster CO 80031 (303) 868-6700 PG- 758
Moran Russell P. John T. Boyd Company 4000 Town Center Blvd Ste 300 Canonsburg PA 15317-5837 724-873-4400 PG- 512
Mordahl Justin Daniel Wyoming Department of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4781 PG-3792
More Syver W. Consulting Geologist 11321 E Calle Vaqueros Tucson AZ 85749-9521 (520) 490-0318 PG- 208
Morel John A. Foxpark Oil & Gas, Inc. 2792 S Fillmore St Denver CO 80210-6419 303-757-8230 PG- 833
Morgan John Robert Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 1099 18th St Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202-1918 (720) 929-6603 PG-3847
Morgan William A. Morgan Geoscience Consulting, LLC 815 Patchester Houston TX 77079 (713) 984-1843 PG- 760
Morgan Girard E. Cardno ATC 9185 S Farmer Ave Ste 111 Tempe AZ 85284 480-894-2056 PG- 232
Moritz Edwin Charles Gustavson Associates, LLC 5757 Central Ave Ste D Boulder CO 80301 303-443-2209 PG-3314
Mork Andrew R. Boise ID 83702 (208) 901-1626 PG-1790
Morrato Louis Kevin Teocali Energy, LLC 535 16th St Ste 810 Denver CO 80202 (303) 407-8633 PG-2167
Morris Richard L. Bill Barrett Corporation 1099 18th St Ste 2300 Denver CO 80202 303-312-8730 PG-3277
Morris Gary R. GEOVIC, Ltd. 743 Horizon Ct Ste 109 Grand Junction CO 81506 970-256-9681 PG-1987
Morrissey Arthur M. AMM Consulting, Inc. 4048 Perry St Denver CO 80212 970-819-6479 PG- 994
Morrow Richard David Newmont Mining Corporation 6363 S Fiddler's Green Cir Greenwood Village CO 80111 303-837-5215 PG-1893
Morse David G. Retired 2255 Silver Oaks Dr Fort Collins CO 80526 217-418-9386 PG-1405
Morse Earl L. New Mexico Gas Company 7120 NE Wyoming Ste 20 Albuquerque NM 87109 505-697-3438 PG- 427
Morton Douglas Keene Douglas K. Morton 777 Overland Trl Ste 114 Casper WY 82601 307-237-1665 PG- 947
Morton Marc K. Colorado Oil & Gas Conservation Commission 1120 Lincoln St Ste 801 Denver CO 80203 303-894-2100 x5132 PG-3218
Morton-Thompson Diana Earth Resources International, L.C. PO Box 20245 Kalamazoo MI 49019-1245 269-343-1181 PG-1197
Morzenti Stephen Paul 990 Stafford Casper WY 82609 (307) 265-7555 PG-2766
Moser Joseph A. Conoco Phillips Sabah, Ltd. Locked Bag No. 1 Lutong Miri 98009 MALAYSIA 011 60.010.409.3349 PG-1269
Moser George Robert Wyoming State Engineer's Office Herschler Bldg 4E
122 W 25th St
Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-2974 PG-3802
Moses Ph.D. Randolph James Arcadis-US 189 N Cedar St Buffalo WY 82834 307-684-5891 PG-3873
Motten III Roger H. 197 Indian Paintbrush Casper WY 82604 307-267-4660 PG- 480
Moulton Gail F. 80345 Mountain Dr Trona CA 93562 (760) 372-5609 PG-2570
Mower Timothy E. TETRA TECH EM, Inc. 216 16th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202 (303) 312-8874 PG-2689
Moyer Larry Richard Consultant PO Box 1812 Grand Junction CO 81502-1812 970-241-3963 PG- 728
Mudd Wayne A. Mudd & Associates 7600 Four Winds Dr Fort Worth TX 76133 817-292-4450 PG- 980
Muelhoefer Todd John Kinder Morgan, Inc. 2 N Nevada Ave Colorado Springs CO 80903 719-520-4761 PG-2975
Mulcahy Patrick J. NiVek Contracting 200 Lashley Ln Boulder CO 80305 (719) 650-9697 PG-3619
Mulkey Gary Ronald Compliance & Closure, Inc. 4115 Blackhawk Plaza Cir Ste 100 Danville CA 94506 925-648-2008 PG- 959
Mullarkey James Collins L J Oil, Inc. 11757 W Ken Caryl Ave # F Ste 133 Littleton CO 80127-3719 303-770-9023 PG- 149
Mullen Christopher Edward Devon Energy 333 W Sheridan Ave Oklahoma City OK 73102-5015 (405) 738-2843 PG-1945
Mullen Thomas F. Maul Foster Alongi 2660 E Thomas Hill Drive Coeur d Alene ID 83815 (208) 755-1094 PG- 792
Muller David Stewart Apache Corporation 6120 S Yale Ave Ste 1500 Tulsa OK 74136 918-491-4808 PG-3400
Muller Albert Joseph Ohio Environmental Protection Agency 2110 E Aurora Rd Twinsburg OH 44087 330-963-1211 PG-2997
Mumby Mark E. HRL Compliance Solutions, Inc. 2385 F 1/2 Rd Grand Junction CO 81505 970-243-3271 PG-3443
Mundt William Jonathan Leidos, Inc. 1801 California St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80202 (303) 299-5306 PG-1791
Munn Robert Preston Daybreak Energy, LLC 9707 Rollison Park Dr Spring TX 77379 (281) 610-7620 PG- 981
Munn Richard William Munn Oil & Gas 15 Camelot Oaks Ct The Woodlands TX 77382 (832) 606-9414 PG-1542
Murphree Philip Andrew Peabody Powder River Services, LLC Caller Box 3034 Gillette WY 82717-3034 307-687-3924 PG-2737
Murphy Thomas Martin LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 303-962-5560 PG-1722
Murphy Sr. Daniel J. Yates Petroleum Corporation 730 17th St Ste 320 Denver CO 80202 303-572-3550 PG-1988
Murphy David H. US Bureau of Land Management 1387 S Vinnell Way Boise ID 83709 208-373-3860 PG-1185
Murphy Raymond P. Big Cat Energy Corp. PO Box 500 Upton WY 82730 307-468-9369 PG- 468
Murray Christopher B. Spectra Energy 800 Werner Ct #352 Casper WY 82601 (307) 233-6181 PG-2613
Musgrove Howard Wayne QEP Resources 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265 303-640-4217 PG-2543
Mustain Brysen Thomas Kleinfelder, Inc. 4815 List Dr Unit 115 Colorado Springs CO 80919-3340 719-632-3593 PG-3718
Mustoe N. Brett URS Corporation 756 E Winchester St Ste 400 Salt Lake City UT 84107 (801) 904-4000 PG-3470
Myers Frederick Scott Johns Manville PO Box 5108 Denver CO 80217 720-532-6687 PG-3705
Nakamoto Dennis B. Wallace-Kuhl & Associates 3050 Industrial Blvd West Sacramento CA 95691 916-372-1434 PG-2157
Naman Paul M. Pangean-CMD Associates, Inc. 7856 Westside Park Dr Ste G Mobile AL 36695 251-607-1161 PG-3757
Namdar Frank F. Bingham Environmental 5225 Wiley Post Way Ste 200 Salt Lake City UT 84116 801-532-2230 PG-2654
Napp Kenneth Foster HDR Engineering, Inc. 303 E 17th Ave Ste 700 Denver CO 80203 303-764-1549 PG- 330
Nardin Carl Louis U.S. Army Corps of Engineers Attn: NWO-ED-GG
1616 Capitol Ave Ste 9000
Omaha NE 68102-9000 402-995-2275 PG-2370
Nation Matthew J. Weston Solutions 960 W Elliot Rd Ste 101 Tempe AZ 85284-1137 (480) 477-4916 PG-3677
Nation Kenneth Hawkins Western Mineral Engineering Consultants (WMEC) 1208 Windmill Rd Cheyenne WY 82001-6116 (307) 635-0615 PG-2450
Naus Cheryl Anne EDE Consultants 23 N Scott St Ste 27 Sheridan WY 82801 307-672-3793 PG-3561
Naylor Monte Lynn Denver CO 80238 PG-1566
Neal Thomas B. Gannett Fleming, Inc. 10751 Deerwood Park Blvd Ste 140 Jacksonville FL 32256-6921 (803) 646-3170 PG-1606
Nebel Daniel C. Terracon Consultants 2110 Overland Ave Ste 124 Billings MT 59102 (406) 371-9851 PG- 331
Nee Martin James XTO Energy 9127 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112 303-397-3701 PG-1039
Neeley Mark C. U.S. Bureau of Reclamation 125 S State St Rm 6107 Salt Lake City UT 84138-1102 801-524-3705 PG-2122
Nelson Michael Jess ConocoPhillips Company PO Box 100360 Anchorage AK 99510 (907) 929-4116 PG-2842
Nelson David Ezra Pioneer Natural Resources USA, Inc. 5205 N O'Connor Blvd Irving TX 75039 (972) 969-3810 PG-1234
Nelson Mark R. CDM Smith 12445 Misty Meadows Rd Nemo SD 57759 605-578-9739 PG-2636
Nelson Steven Eric Trihydro Corporation 1537 Riverside Ave Ste 101 Fort Collins CO 80524 307-760-7929 PG- 407
Nelson Kim Annette KP Consulting 8 W Madison St Baltimore MD 21201 (301) 467-3777 PG-2013
Nelson Craig V. Western Geologic, LLC 2150 S 1300 E Ste 500 Salt Lake City UT 84106-4335 (801) 359-7222 PG-3766
Nesemeier B. D. Navajo Nation Minerals Dept. PO Box 1910 Window Rock AZ 86515 928-871-6587 PG- 637
Neubeck Jean M. Alpha Geoscience 679 Plank Rd Clifton Park NY 12065-2052 518-348-6995 PG-1466
Neuens Leon Henry PO Box 1571 Havre MT 59501-1571 406-265-8544 PG-1672
Neugebauer Steven F. SNR Company PO Box 669 Duvall WA 98019-0669 425-788-3015 PG-1311
Newcomer Jr. Robert Waldo Golder Associates, Inc. 5200 Pasadena Ave NE Ste C Albuquerque NM 87113 505-821-3043 PG- 186
Newhart Richard E. Encana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 5851 Legacy Cir Plano TX 75024 720-876-6028 PG-2765
Newman Mark Allen Department of Interior - BLM PO Box 2407 Rawlins WY 82301 307-328-4248 PG-1673
Newsom Jared D. Cameco Resources 550 N Poplar Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 307-215-3304 PG-3829
Nice David E. Netherland, Sewell & Associates, Inc. 1301 McKinney St Ste 3200 Houston TX 77010 (713) 654-4950 PG-3257
Nicholl Jr. John James URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Denver CO 80237 303-740-2668 PG-3333
Nichols Ronald F. Netherland, Sewell & Associates, Inc. 1601 Elm St Dallas TX 75201 (214) 661-9054 PG-3723
Nicholson Michael E. Peabody Energy 35 Miles North of Milan, NM Grants NM 87020 505-285-2852 PG-2864
Nicholson Tom G. Cameco Resources USA 550 N. Poplar Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 (307) 237-2128 PG- 69
Nicol Dorian Loney European Uranium Resources, Ltd. 600 17th st #2800 S Denver CO 80202 720-904-9143 PG-3006
Nicolarsen David J. Gene George & Associates 50 E Loucks Ste 212 Sheridan WY 82801 307-751-7723 PG- 32
Nielsen Jordan Wyatt Haley & Aldrich 702 W Idaho St Ste 325 Boise ID 83702 (208) 830-5488 PG-3596
Nielsen Norman Charles Newnordicnorm 6046 37th Ave NE Seattle WA 98115-7406 (206) 450-0552 PG-2417
Niemela Daniel Orion Bishop-Brogden Associates, Inc. 333 W Hampden Ave Ste 1050 Englewood CO 80110 303-806-8952 PG-3627
Nightengale Alice City and County of Denver 1241 W Bayaud Ave Denver CO 80223 (720) 337-1777 PG-3094
Nissen Thomas Charles Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 (307) 755-4885 PG- 595
Noe David Charles Colorado Geological Survey Colorado School of Mines
1500 Illinois Street
Golden CO 80401 (303) 384-2641 PG-2799
Noll Jr. John Harkin Chevron Corporation 1500 Louisiana St Houston TX 77002 (832) 854-4687 PG-2288
Noller Benny L. SoundEarth Strategies, Inc. 445 Union Blvd Ste 106 Lakewood CO 80228 303-237-0480 PG-2747
Nollkamper A. Wade 656 N CR 1080 Kingsville TX 78363-8804 361-592-0725 PG-2963
Nordwald Michelle Renee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation PO Box 173779 Denver CO 80217-3779 720-929-6429 PG-3601
Norris Charles H. Geo-Hydro, Inc. 1928 E 14th Ave Denver CO 80206 303-322-3171 PG-2989
Norris G. Earl Tekton Energy 640 Plaza Dr Ste 290 Highlands Ranch CO 80129 303-446-6141 PG-3284
Noto John P. Colorado OGCC 1120 Lincoln St #801 Denver CO 80203 303-894-2100 PG-2505
Novotny Milos M. Interralogic 913 11th St Golden CO 80401 720-242-7709 PG-3799
Nowak Thaddeus A. Ocean Surveys, Inc. 129 E Mill Rock Rd E Old Saybrook CT 06475 860-388-4631 PG- 715
Nowak Henry C. Noble Energy, Inc. 1625 Broadway Ste 2200 Denver CO 80202 720-587-2073 PG-2569
Nugent Lynette Marie Tonkin & Taylor Ltd PO Box 13055 Christchurch CO 08141 NEW ZEALAND (643) 363-2465 PG-3695
Nugent Michael Patrick Tonkin & Taylor Ltd PO Box 13055 Christchurch CO 08141 NEW ZEALAND (643) 363-2440 PG-3668
Numelin Tye J. Rosetta Resources 1111 Bagby
Suite 1600
Houston TX 77002 (713) 335-4169 PG-3754
Nydegger Gary Lee GLNA, LLC 1105 Yank St Golden CO 80401-4224 303-237-2883 PG-2150
O Brien Grady M. Hydro-Logic, LLC 231 S. Howes St Fort Collins CO 80521 (970) 817-0630 PG-3779
Obernolte Frederick William Access Environmental, LLC 106 S White Tail Dr Franktown CO 80116-8825 303-660-9633 PG-2121
Obert K. Richard Richmond TX 77406 PG-2715
Obrecht Jeffrey Charles URS 335 Commerce Dr Fort Washington PA 19034 (215) 367-2537 PG- 635
O'Brien James Patrick O'Brien & Associates 1845 W. Gore Creek Dr. Vail CO 81657 (970) 479-8212 PG-2999
O'Brien Michael J. Sagebrush Environmental 4505 E Hinsdale Pl Centennial CO 80122 303-850-9497 PG-2465
O'Connell Patrick Joseph Jefferson County 100 Jefferson County Pkwy #3550 Golden CO 80419-3550 303-271-8707 PG-3270
O'Connor Leslie S. MHA Petroleum Consultants 730 17th St Ste 410 Denver CO 80202 303-277-0270 PG-3059
O'Connor James P. WY Dept. of Environmental Quality 510 Meadowview Dr Lander WY 82520-3239 307-335-6942 PG-3644
Ocsody Michael T. Below Ground Surface, Inc. 8110 Cole Pkwy. Shawnee KS 66227 (913) 441-1088 PG-3260
Odegard Mark K. Whiting Oil & Gas Corp. 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290 303-390-5571 PG-3797
Odell Robert Davis 4400 S Poplar St # 101 Casper WY 82601 (307) 266-1392 PG-1850
O'Donnell Richard P. RPX Energy Company 3621 Rocky Stream Dr Fort Collins CO 80528 970-206-1840 PG-3175
Oesleby Thomas W. 507 F St Salt Lake City UT 84103 801-703-6736 PG-1725
Ogle Kathy Muller Bureau of Land Management PO Box 1828 Cheyenne WY 82003 307-775-6206 PG-2256
O'Hara George M. (DBA) George M. O'Hara 2487 S Eldridge Ct Lakewood CO 80228 PG- 717
Ohm Robert Scott 4000 S Brahma Blvd Apt A6 Kingsville TX 78363 PG-2124
O'Keeffe Michael K. Independent Geologist P.O. Box 3791 Greenwood Village CO 80155 (303) 378-7270 PG-3673
O'Leary Michael Stephen Uranium One 907 N Poplar Ste 260 Casper WY 82601 307-234-8235 PG-1674
Oliver David Charles BFL Consulting PO Box 543 Ely MN 55731 (218) 235-8456 PG-2785
Olivier Wendell G. Dripping Rock Oil & Gas Consultants, LLC 178 E Nicklaus Ave Kalispell MT 59901 406-396-1760 PG-2885
Olmore Stephen D. 750 Fernwood Dr Key Biscayne FL 33149 305-365-5799 PG- 416
Olsen Aric A. Carlson McCain, Inc. 248 Apollo Dr Ste 100 Lino Lakes MN 55014 763-489-7903 PG-3914
Olsen Frederik S. Paleontological Investigations 1441 W 46th Ave Unit 7 Denver CO 80211-2338 303-748-7400 PG-2993
Olson Jeff Alan MMS Denver Federal Center Bldg 85 Lakewood CO 80215 303-231-3225 PG-2840
Olson Toren K. 11038 N Cloud View Pl Oro Valley AZ 85737 520-440-9910 PG- 319
Olson Karen Shanahan DCP Midstream 370 17th St Denver CO 80202 (303) 898-3474 PG-1675
Olson Dave Keith Alpha Coal West PO Box 3040 Gillette WY 82717 307-687-3365 PG-2108
Olson Kenneth Paul Liesch Assoc., Inc. 13400 15th Ave N Plymouth MN 55441-4532 763-489-3100 PG-2995
Olson Mack Charles SCM E & P Solutions, Inc. 4801 Woodway Dr Ste 150W Houston TX 77056 713-871-1800 PG-2295
Olson Remelle E. Sheridan WY 82801 PG-2459
Oltmans II James R. 32733 Deep Forest Rd Evergreen CO 80439-9735 303-674-1516 PG-3054
Ordahl Todd S. InterTech Environmental & Engineering, Inc. 345 Sinclair St Gillette WY 82718 307-751-4858 PG-3224
O'Reilly Jennifer Lynn Groundwater & Environmental Services, Inc. 440 Creamery Way Ste 500 Exton PA 19341 610-458-1077 x3059 PG-3574
Orsen David Alan Shenandoah TX 77381 832-768-5416 PG- 260
Osborn Phillip G. CB&I 7330 W 33rd St N Ste 106 Wichita KS 67205 (316) 220-8025 PG-1611
Osgood Rick Tetra Tech, Inc. 19803 North Creek Pkwy Bothell WA 98011-8214 425-482-7819 PG- 465
Osterberg Steven Arvid Timberline Resources Corp. 101 E Lakeside Ave Coeur d'Alene ID 83814 208-664-4859 PG-3444
Overman John H. Texas A&M Transportation Institute 110 N Davis Dr Ste 101 Arlington TX 76013 (817) 462-0516 PG-1851
Overmyer Lance Alan Omaha NE 68118 PG-2151
Overocker Meg Elizabeth 115 E. Eighth St El Paso IL 61738 (715) 514-7667 PG-3648
Owens Jim Patrick 140 Countryside Cir Park City UT 84098 435-645-9669 PG-1279
Pabst Donald H. PO Box 4301 Missoula MT 59806 406-549-0688 PG-1020
Padden Monica 5817 Cheetah Chase Littleton CO 80124-9599 PG-2542
Padilla Curtis Earl PO Box 22701 Billings MT 59102 (406) 794-7107 PG-1895
Paine Stephen C. CH2M Hill 400 N Walker Ste 180 Oklahoma City OK 73102 (405) 896-4552 PG-1605
Painter James Henry Cobalt International 920 Memorial City Way Ste 100 Houston TX 77024 713-579-9111 PG- 752
Palm Michael Leonard Environmental Incorporated 2502 Inverness Dr Valparaiso IN 46383-3260 219-462-7576 PG-1314
Palmquist Robert Clarence Retired Thayne WY 83127 PG-1347
Pancoast Robert James Compass Geographics, Inc. PO Box 568 Carnation WA 98014-0568 425-880-6721 PG-1899
Papp Alexander R. Linc Energy Operations, Inc. 7400 E. Orchard Rd Ste 310S Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 352-1520 PG-1947
Paris Steven Michael Los Alamos National Laboratory PO Box 1663 Mail Stop M996 Los Alamos NM 87545 (505) 606-0915 PG-1186
Parkinson Craig Leonard Parkinson Geologic Services PO Box 3481 Grass Valley CA 95945-3481 530-305-4677 PG-2717
Parks Steven L. Century Exploration 12136 W Bayaud Ave Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 241-9981 PG-1450
Parratt Ronald Louis Renaissance Exploration, Inc. 4750 Longley Lane Ste 106 Reno NV 89502 775-337-1545 PG-2945
Parrott Kenneth R. Bill Barrett Corp. 1099 18th St Ste 2300 Denver CO 80202 303-312-8140 PG-3052
Parshley Jeffrey Vaughan SRK Consulting 5250 Neil Rd #300 Reno NV 89502 775-828-6800 PG-1948
Parson Jr. Elmer S. Parson Oil, LLC PO Box 645 Casper WY 82602-0645 307-234-5353 PG- 804
Parsons Greg T. 2219 Tuscany Ave Grand Junction CO 81507 970-314-9666 PG- 642
Paschke Suzanne Smith U.S. Geological Survey PO Box 25046 MS 415 Lakewood CO 80225 303-236-6904 PG-1363
Pasecznyk Michael J. Stillwater Mining Co. 2562 Nye Rd Nye MT 59061 (406) 328-8574 PG-3210
Pass Keith D. Denver International Airport 8500 Pena Blvd Denver CO 80249-6340 (303) 342-2689 PG-3247
Passehl John Andrew WY Dept. of Environmental Quality Herschler Bldg 4W
122 W 25th St
Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-5623 PG-3362
Pasternack Ira Comet Ridge Resources 600 17th St Ste 800S Denver CO 80202 303-226-6866 PG-1796
Pastor Sergio Sermines, Inc. 3770 Tannenbaum Way Ste K Reno NV 89509-5664 775-825-5788 PG- 735
Patton Abner Frank Patton Geologics, Inc. 1806 6th St Ste 202 Tuscaloosa AL 35401-1721 205-391-9900 PG- 724
Patton Elizabeth Ann Asset Environmental Services II, LLC PO Box 1371 Wilson WY 83014-1371 307-734-1176 PG-2618
Patty Cynthia Marie Lake Ronel Oil Co. PO Box 179 Tyler TX 75710 (903) 597-6381 PG-3066
Paul Thomas Eugene Apex Envirotech, Inc. 1920 W 143rd St Ste 100 Leawood KS 66224 913-685-2928 PG-1607
Paul Jr. E. Kenneth 4440 W Jamison Pl Denver CO 80128 303-904-8897 PG-2342
Paules Michael Sechrist WPX Energy 1001 17th St Denver CO 80202-2034 303-606-4396 PG-2949
Paulson Oscar Arthur Kennecott Uranium Company PO Box 1500 Rawlins WY 82301-1500 307-324-4924 PG- 16
Pavlak Stephen John Meridian ID 83646 PG-2389
Pavletich Joseph P. Savannah River Remediation - C&WDA Bldg 705-1C Aiken SC 29808-0001 803-557-9355 PG-1990
Payne Scott M. Kirk ENR, Inc. PO Box 636 Sheridan MT 59749-0636 406-842-7224 PG-1676
Payne Stephen L. Uranium Exploration & Development, LLC 120 S Durbin Casper WY 82601 307-234-7705 PG- 696
Payne Aaron A. Petrotek Engineering Corporation 5935 S Zang St Ste 200 Littleton CO 80127-4646 (303) 290-9414 PG-3708
Payne Kelly L. Rio Tinto 4700 Daybreak Pkwy South Jordan UT 84095 (801) 569-7128 PG-3448
Pearl Jeffrey Douglas ODOT 200 NE 21st St Oklahoma City OK 73015 405-844-2059 PG-2792
Pearson Scott Norman Cardno ATC 25 Cupania Cir Monterey Park CA 91755 323-517-9674 PG-3318
Pearson Steven G. Los Alamos National Security Los Alamos National Laboratory
MS-K497
Los Alamos NM 87545 505-667-3005 PG- 140
Peck Charles W. American Oil & Gas Corporation PO Box 22900 Denver CO 80222-0900 303-755-0752 PG-3170
Pederson Ryan A. Stantec Consulting Corporation 2000 S Colorado Blvd Ste 2-300 Denver CO 80222 303-758-4058 PG-3560
Peery Roger L. John Shomaker & Associates, Inc. 2611 Broadbent Pkwy NE Albuquerque NM 87107 505-345-3407 PG-2363
Peery William M. The Potomac School PO Box 430 McLean VA 22101 703-356-4100 PG-2540
Peffer Michael L. Aspect Energy 1775 Sherman St Ste 2400 Denver CO 80203 303-225-5206 PG-1609
Penoyer Peter Ellis National Parks Service 1201 Oak Ridge Dr #250 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-225-3535 PG-1089
Pentilla Michael Arthur ProsPex 11304 Quivas Way Westminster CO 80234 303-808-8267 PG-1949
Pepino Christopher J. NYC-DEP 465 Columbus Ave Valhalla NY 10595-1336 (914) 773-4420 PG-3340
Perez Kim Ralph Triangle Petroleum 1200 17th Street
Suite 2600
Denver CO 80202 (303) 260-7125 PG- 169
Perkins James Morgan Perkins GeoConsulting 21506 Big Wood Springs Dr Katy TX 77450-5345 713-598-8179 PG-1329
Perkins Clarence Michael Office of Mineral Evaluation 12136 W Bayaud Ave Ste 120 Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 969-5939 PG-3863
Perry Michael Sellers Emerald Operating Co. 4800 Happy Canyon Rd Ste 270 Denver CO 80237 303-761-9041 PG-3039
Peterman Bruce Doyle Pacific Western Technologies, Ltd. 3000 Youngfield St Ste 300 Wheat Ridge CO 80215 (303) 274-5400 PG-1797
Peters Mark G. Woodard & Curran 1520 Highland Ave Cheshire CT 06410-6202 203-271-0379 PG- 441
Peters Douglas C. Peters Geosciences 825 Raptor Point Rd Golden CO 80403 303-278-1540 PG- 367
Peters James Franklin United Western Exploration, LLC 475 17th St Ste 1240 Denver CO 80202 303-297-2117 PG-1567
Petersen F. Steve Norwest Corporation 27th Fl, 411 - 1st Street SE Calgary AB T2G 5E7 CANADA 403-237-7763 PG- 682
Petersen Erik C. Petersen Hydrologic 2695 N 600 E Lehi UT 84043-3473 801-766-4006 PG-2966
Peterson David Clark Heartland Oil & Gas Company 6666 Gunpark Dr Ste 200 Boulder CO 80301 303-494-4420 PG-2947
Peterson Charles Lewis Portage, Inc. 3302 4th Ave. North, Suite 120 Billings MT 59101 (406) 867-5650 PG-2268
Peterson James B. Yates Petroleum Corporation 730 17th St Ste 320 Denver CO 80202 303-572-3550 PG- 970
Peterson Scott B. Alpha Tech Services PO Box 1020 Waynesburg PA 15370-1020 (724) 627-2263 PG-2706
Peterson John D. LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 303-962-5507 PG-3411
Peterson Rachel Ann A.G. Wassenaar, Inc. 2180 S Ivanhoe St Ste 5 Denver CO 80222-5710 303-759-8100 PG-3747
Peterson Roland Averell Wyoming Dept. of Environmental Quality Herschler Bldg 4W Cheyenne WY 82002 (307) 777-7090 PG- 801
Peterson Kristine M. Laramide Geosciences, LLC 5951 S Middlefield Rd #205 Littleton CO 80123 303-980-6770 PG- 272
Peterson Justin D. MWH Americas 1801 California St Ste 2900 Denver CO 80202 303-291-2222 PG-3854
Petres Anthony Karl Petres Consulting, Inc. 4725 W Main St Rapid City SD 57702 (605) 341-8672 PG-3233
Petrossian Rima Texas Water Development Board 1700 N Congress Ave Austin TX 78711 512-936-2420 PG- 910
Pfau Kenneth Duane Chief Oil & Gas 5956 Sherry Lane Dallas TX 75225 (214) 265-9590 PG-2189
Phelps Kerry Lynn Cavalier Petroleum Corporation 44 Inverness Dr E Bldg D Englewood CO 80112 303-790-0402 PG-1134
Phillips Karen A. Terracon 10625 W I-70 Frontage Rd. N, Suite 3 Wheat Ridge CO 80033 (303) 575-6029 PG-2738
Phillips Randal C. Encana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-3692 PG-1330
Pickard Robert M. Islands Exploration Company 9400 E Iliff Ave #234 Denver CO 80231-3488 303-594-0727 PG- 164
Pickens William Earl MWH 1801 California Street #2900 Denver CO 80202 719-439-1924 PG-1117
Pickering Douglas A. Colorado Division of Water Resources 160 Rock Point Dr Ste E Durango CO 81301 970-247-1845 PG- 343
Pierce Stephen Eric Pierce Consulting PO Box 700 Palmer TX 75152 972-449-3505 PG-2095
Pieterick Joseph D. AG Wassenaar, Inc. 2180 S Ivanhoe St Ste 5 Denver CO 80222-5704 303-759-8373 PG-3501
Pihl Roger A. Golder Associates, Inc. 44 Union Blvd Ste 300 Lakewood CO 80228 303-980-0540 PG-3353
Pilch Thomas J. Pilch Engineering PO Box 6498 Sheridan WY 82801-6498 307-672-8750 PG- 617
Pillmore Donn M. Energy Fuels Resources PO Box 897 Fredonia AZ 86022 (928) 643-6185 PG-2810
Pinnell Michael L. Consultant 8171 Old Country Cir Sandy UT 84093 801-557-9114 PG-1090
Piper James Roy Piper Geo-Computing, Inc. 11097 W Roxbury Ave Littleton CO 80127-5809 303-932-1209 PG-2701
Piserchio John Andrew 2117 Ann St Stroudsburg PA 18360-7109 570-992-2032 PG-1475
Pitzl David Erik 600 17th St Ste 2800 S Denver CO 80202-5428 (303) 489-4706 PG-1853
Pivonka Lee J. Colorado Dept. of Public Health & Environment 4300 Cherry Creek Dr S Denver CO 80246 303-692-3453 PG- 621
Plaschke Manfred Conestoga-Rovers & Associates 4050 E Cotton Center Blvd Ste 49 Phoenix AZ 85040 602-749-9400 PG-2494
Plitnik Marilyn A. US Army Environmental Command IMAE-CW Bldg 2264 2450 Connell Rd Fort Sam Houston TX 78234-7664 210-466-1701 PG-2116
Ploughe Michael D. Highland Water Resources PO Box 891 Payson AZ 85547 (928) 970-9055 PG-3813
Plumley Patrick S. Plumley & Associates, Inc. 1307 Paragon Pl Fort Collins CO 80525 970-206-1300 PG-3387
Polkinghorn Michael William Mid Pacific Industries (MPI) PO Box 3673 Honolulu HI 96811-3673 808-536-3038 PG-3188
Pollman Keith Scott LT Environmental 6620 NW 38th Terrace Gainesville FL 32653 352-371-1770 PG- 775
Pomeroy Bradley A. Wellington Operating Company 6065 S Quebec St Ste 201 Centennial CO 80111 303-220-5399 PG- 360
Pomeroy Wesley Alfred Vortex Petroleum, Inc. 6065 S Quebec St Ste 200 Centennial CO 80111-4532 303-292-0606 PG-2858
Ponitz Randal Murray Chelsea MI 48118 PG-1798
Pope Jr. Clifton W. Farmer Environmental Group, LLC 8361 S Sangre De Cristo Rd Ste 120 Littleton CO 80127 (303) 468-8763 PG- 519
Pope Scott Tyler Kinder Morgan, Inc. 2 N Nevada Ave Colorado Springs CO 80903 719-520-4433 PG-3024
Porter Randall K. Bureau of Land Management 300 S Richmond Rd Ridgecrest CA 93555 760-384-5452 PG-1900
Portnoy Michael B. Portnoy Environmental, Inc. 1414 W Sam Houston Pkwy #170 Houston TX 77043 281-705-3926 PG-2586
Post Tim E. CA State Water Resources Control Board 1001 I St 17th Fl Sacramento CA 95814 (916) 341-5652 PG-3649
Pottorff Edward J. Fidelity Exploration & Production Co. 1700 Lincoln St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203 (303) 893-3133 PG-3096
Poulter James E. Self-employed Consultant P.O. Box 429 Moore ID 83255 (208) 360-6561 PG-3111
Powell John R. PO Box 2309 Camarillo CA 93011 805-231-8080 PG-3523
Powers Brian G. URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-694-2770 PG-2723
Poyer Cina T. BOEMRE 1201 Elmwood Park Blvd New Orleans LA 70123 504-736-1755 PG-2038
Pozun Ronald B. Dominion Generation 316 Power Station Rd Warm Springs VA 24484 540-279-3152 PG- 93
Price Grant Ashley Trihydro Corporation 2707 Broadwater Ave Helena MT 59601 307-755-4915 PG-3707
Price Ronal Marshal Acuity Environmental Solutions 7965 E 106th St Ste 128 Indianapolis IN 46038 (317) 570-4919 PG-2304
Price Gerald Joseph Kaufman Engineering 1444 E Lackawanna Ave Olyphant PA 18447 570-307-1267 PG-1266
Price Randy Scott CGRS, Inc. 1301 Academy Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 (970) 493-7780 PG- 537
Prijatel Paul J. PO Box 1977 Pinedale WY 82941 307-749-4508 PG-2775
Pritchard Shioban Parker Conestoga-Rovers & Associates 14998 W 6th Ave Ste 800 Golden CO 80401 720-974-0963 PG-3814
Pritchett Ronald Warren Lone Tree CO 80124 303-741-0670 PG- 561
Prochaska Adam B. RJH Consultants, Inc. 9800 Mt Pyramid Ct Ste 330 Englewood CO 80112 303-225-4611 PG-3801
Prost Gary Leo Conoco Phillips Canada 401 9th Ave SW Calgary AB T2P 2H7 CANADA 403-233-5592 PG-1799
Prudden James Milton PO Box 130 Elko NV 89803 801-201-4627 PG- 731
Pruett Andrew J. Nelson Engineering PO Box 1599 Jackson WY 83001 307-733-2087 PG-3868
Puchalski Michael C. QEP Energy Company 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265 303-308-3084 PG-3646
Pudlik Gregory P. HDR, Inc. 9563 S Kingston Ct Ste 200 Englewood CO 80112 (303) 754-4200 PG-1680
Putman Frank G. 6643 E Calle de San Alberto Tucson AZ 85710 480-215-0612 PG-1384
Putnam Niklas Henry Reno NV 89508 PG-3524
Putnam III Borden Roger Mione Capital 151 Turnberry Rd Half Moon Bay CA 94019 650-712-0112 PG-1950
Pyle Mark Stephen 543 Martin's Grove Rd Dahlonega GA 30533 706-864-8090 PG-3029
Pyron Arthur J. Pyron Consulting 924 Hale St Pottstown PA 19464 610-326-1358 PG- 740
Pyscher Christine Gale Bureau of Underground Storage Tank Regulations 8895 E Main St Reynoldsburg OH 43068 614-728-5121 PG-2979
Queen Gerald W. Consultant 1739 N Heights Dr Sheridan WY 82801 307-461-0330 PG- 75
Quillinan Scott A. Carbon Mgmt Institute - University of Wyoming 2020 Grand Ave Ste 500 Laramie WY 82071 307-766-6697 PG-3824
Quinn Harry Morton 69722 Palm Springs Ave Mountain Center CA 92561-3522 760-349-8703 PG-2180
Rabbio Salvatore Frank Bergen Peak Oil & Gas, LLC PO Box 1495 Evergreen CO 80437-1495 303-917-5667 PG-3007
Racchini Louis M. Trihydro Corp. 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3588
Rainey Eric Michael ARCADIS US, Inc. 5100 E Skelly Dr Ste 1000 Tulsa OK 74135 918-664-9900 PG-2041
Raione Richard Paul USFS 671 N. Washington St Afton WY 83110 (307) 886-5310 PG-3439
Rakow Francis Alford Retired 797 Rancho Cir Mesquite NV 89027-2567 PG-1569
Ralston Edward C. Phillips 66 Company 76 Broadway Sacramento CA 95818 916-558-7633 PG-2042
Ramsey Bruce Lowell 3812 Lakeview Parkway Locust Grove VA 22508 (540) 903-0853 PG-1008
Randall Glenn Chester URS Corporation 335 Commerce Dr Ste 300 Fort Washington PA 19034-2623 (215) 367-2500 PG- 608
Randall Steven B. Chevron 1400 Smith Houston TX 77002 713-372-7561 PG- 230
Ranker Lauren N. Parsons Corporation 1776 Lincoln St Ste 600 Denver CO 80203 303-764-8830 PG-3686
Rasmussen Donald L. Plateau Exploration, Inc. 1450 Kay St Longmont CO 80501-2427 303-682-2615 PG-1991
Rathke Marvin Ray 13419 Lost Creek Rd Tomball TX 77375-2932 PG-1246
Raubvogel David R. URS Corporation 1501 4th Ave Ste 1400 Seattle WA 98101 206-438-2700 PG- 326
Raugust Jon Steven New Mexico Copper Corporation 2424 Louisiana Blvd NE Ste 301 Albuquerque NM 87110 505-881-1353 PG-1529
Rausch Lemaster Julia C. Goolsby, Finley & Associates, LLC 1551 Three Crowns Dr Ste 300 Casper WY 82601 307-266-3199 PG-3894
Rauschkolb Michael Howard Red Mountain Minerals, LLC 2905 E Nichols Cir Centennial CO 80122-3477 303-909-8305 PG-1681
Rawlins David M. Mewbourne Oil Co. 500 W Texas Ste 1020 Midland TX 79701 432-682-3715 PG- 805
Ray Robert Randolph R3 Exploration Corporation 2248 S Xenophon St Lakewood CO 80228-4358 303-989-8071 PG-2962
Ray James M. Petrotechnical Resources of Alaska 3601 C St Ste 822 & Ste 1422 Anchorage AK 99503 907-272-1232 PG-1951
Rayburn Christopher John Water Research Foundation 6666 W Quincy Ave Denver CO 80235 303-347-6188 PG-1682
Rea Bayard D. 139 W 2nd St 3-C Casper WY 82601-2465 307-234-4363 PG- 21
Read David L. Overbrook Resources, Inc. 1874 E Glenwood Ln Highlands Ranch CO 80126 303-470-0206 PG-1395
Reck Brian H. Ground Engineering Consultants, Inc. 7393 Dahlia St Commerce City CO 80022-1834 303-289-1989 PG-3722
Rector Jr. Robert Theodore ConocoPhillips 600 N Dairy Ashford Houston TX 77252-2197 832-486-3479 PG-1683
Reddy Kevin M. High Prairie Geotechnical, LLC 139 W 2nd St Ste 1C Casper WY 82601 307-258-0495 PG- 641
Redfield Thomas Fitzmaurice Norwegian Geological Survey 39 Leiv Eiriksens Vei Trondheim 7491 NORWAY 47 73904349 PG-3183
Redifer Manny B. Halcon Resources 5100 E Skelly Dr Ste 650 Tulsa OK 74135 918-632-0678 PG-3192
Reed Samuel Clark Williams Gas Pipeline 4233 W Richey Rd Houston TX 77066 281-895-5329 PG-1319
Reed Carol A. Retired 5569 Barberry Circle Rapid City SD 57702 (605) 791-1533 PG- 243
Reed Joseph L. 2639 Cedar Dr Loveland CO 80538 PG-2309
Reel Christopher L. National Park Service Intermountain Regional Office
12795 W Alameda Pkwy
Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 642-7479 PG-2533
Reffert David Craig Retired Santa Fe NM 87508 PG-2617
Reid Kristin Uranium One 907 N Poplar St Ste 260 Casper WY 82601 307-234-8235 x336 PG-3776
Reid Jeffrey A. Hager-Richter Geoscience, Inc. 8 Industrial Way D10 Salem NH 03079-4873 603-893-9944 PG- 916
Reid Steven G. Geologist PO Box 3207 Casper WY 82602-3207 307-265-5547 PG-2902
Reid Chase S. EXCO Resources, Inc. 12377 Merit Dr Dallas TX 75251 214-210-8375 PG-1854
Reighard Kenneth F. Kenneth F. Reighard & Associates 7366 Spanish Bay Dr Windsor CO 80550 970-231-1689 PG-2572
Reiner Mark Bertram Non Sequitur, LLC 6948 Howell St Arvada CO 80004 (303) 596-1401 PG-3431
Reinschmidt Keven K. Ballard Petroleum Holdings, LLC 845 12th St W Billings MT 59102-5406 406-259-8790 PG- 829
Renfro A. R. A. R. Renfro 915 Ponderosa Road Cheyenne WY 82009 (307) 514-1882 PG-1174
Renn Richard M. Tierra Technical Consultants 1694 Tierra Del Rio NW Albuquerque NM 87107 (505) 345-6866 PG-1221
Reppe Calvin C. Yates Petroleum 730 17th St Ste 320 Denver CO 80202 303-572-3550 PG-1855
Reynolds John Thomas 1539 Bramble Ct Reno NV 89509-6900 775-750-3498 PG-3189
Rhoades Matthew J. Worley Parsons 4600 S Syracuse St Ste 900 Denver CO 80237 303-359-1165 PG- 377
Rice Jr. John B. Rocky Mountain Environmental Associates, Inc. 482 Constitution Idaho Falls ID 83402 208-524-2353 PG-3703
Richardson George Harley Enviro Clean Services LLC 7060 South Yale Ave Ste 603 Tulsa OK 74136 (918) 794-7828 PG-2087
Richardson III Louis A. Consulting Geologist PO Box 2085 Mountain View CA 94042-2085 650-967-1000 PG- 748
Richter Henry Robert Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG- 825
Riding Dennis R. Maverik, Inc. 880 W Center St North Salt Lake UT 84054-2913 801-936-5557 PG-3436
Riese Arthur C. EnSci, Inc. 1501 E Quincy Ave Cherry Hills Village CO 80113-4808 303-884-8776 PG-1286
Riesterer James Wheatley Glorieta Geoscience, Inc. PO Box 5727 Santa Fe NM 87502 505-983-5446 x110 PG-3540
Riggi John Anthony CRA 14998 W 6th Ave Ste 800 Golden CO 80401 720-974-0961 PG-3467
Rine M. Bradford Consulting Geologist 100 S Main Ste 415 Wichita KS 67202 316-262-5418 PG- 189
Rinehart Thomas W. Chevron Environmental Management Company 2351 N 1100 W Salt Lake City UT 84116 (801) 539-7206 PG-2611
Rinehart Cory Bill Wyoming Dept. of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4782 PG-3637
Ristorcelli Steven J. Mine Development Associates 210 S Rock Blvd Reno NV 89502 775-856-5700 PG- 153
Ritenour Gerald Phillip Richland WA 99352 PG- 327
Rittersbacher David J. Cimarex Energy Co. 1700 Lincoln St Ste 1800 Denver CO 80203-4518 303-285-4941 PG-3205
Rittle Kathleen Murphy Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3476
Rittle Keith A. Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3271
Rivera Guzman Nestor M. Anderson-Mulholland & Associates, Inc. 110 Corporate Park Dr White Plains NY 10604 914-251-1425 PG-2400
Robb III Albert J. ExxonMobil 800 Bell St EMB 3423M Houston TX 77002 713-656-7172 PG-3327
Robbins Darrell L. Womack & Associates, Inc. PO Box 12650 Jackson WY 83002 307-733-7209 PG-3660
Roberts Todd Marshall Ground Engineering Consultants, Inc. 7393 Dahlia St Commerce City CO 80022 303-289-1989 PG-3713
Roberts Renee T.L. URS 13825 Sunrise Valley Dr Herndon VA 20171-3426 (703) 713-6462 PG-2086
Roberts Peter A. SAIC 14668 Lee Rd Chantilly VA 20151 703-676-1362 PG-1612
Robin Bill S. Robin Geological Services 6351 Chase St Arvada CO 80003 (720) 624-9461 PG-3680
Robinson John W. Consultant 22 N Ranch Rd Littleton CO 80127-5701 303-204-7476 PG- 410
Robinson Louis Wade Consulting Geologist 384 CR 3695 Joaquin TX 75954 940-391-4383 PG-2044
Robinson Michael L. Newmont Mining Corp. Midas Mine NV 775-635-6419 PG-3380
Robinson Lee ELLEER Resources, LLC 621 17th St Ste 1545 Denver CO 80293 (303) 918-8456 PG- 312
Robinson James Daniel Enviro Assess PO Box 1154 Bonners Ferry ID 83805 877-629-6838 PG-3783
Robison Lori C. Pangean - CMD Associates, Inc. 3640 South 500 West Salt Lake City UT 84115-4208 801-261-2800 PG- 954
Robyn Thomas L. ST Group, Inc. 1551 Prairie Owl Rd Parker CO 80138 303-841-9320 PG- 371
Rockhold John R. SCS Aquaterra 7311 W 130th St Ste 100 Overland Park KS 66213-2686 (913) 681-0030 PG-3320
Rodgers Bruce A. Bruce A Rodgers PG PA 204 37th Ave N #319 St Petersburg FL 33704 727-898-4433 PG-2982
Rodriguez John B. PETRO-HUNT, LLC 2901 Wilcrest Dr Ste 250 Houston TX 77042 713-268-8824 PG- 235
Roemmel Janet S. Oakton VA 22124 PG-3438
Rogers Jack Russell LASR Geo Consulting PO Box 1103 Castle Dale UT 84513-1103 435-749-0818 PG-3386
Rogers Michael Joseph NC Dept of Environment & Natural Resources Div. of Waste Management UST Sec.
585 Waughtown St
Winston-Salem NC 27107 (336) 771-5343 PG-1379
Roggenthen William M. 406 Old Cemetery Rd Keystone SD 57751 PG-3268
Rogness Douglas New Fields 101 N Last Chance Gulch Ste 215 Helena MT 59601-0000 406-443-3556 PG-1901
Rohde John Anthony Bureau Veritas North America, Inc. 165 S Union Blvd Ste 310 Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 218-3518 PG-1468
Rolfe Jason B. Tributary Environmental PO Box 6854 Jackson WY 83002 (307) 690-7258 PG-3618
Rolloff T Apex TITAN, Inc. 13640 Briarwick Dr #110 Austin TX 78729 (512) 961-2520 PG-3155
Romstad Keith Alan Cardno ERI 601 N McDowell Blvd Petaluma CA 94954 707-766-2000 PG-3610
Ronald Erik Christopher Rio Tinto Central Park 152-158 St Georges Terrace Perth WA 6000 AUSTRALIA +61 0 8 9205 0124 PG-3568
Rosenberg Phillip Seth Consulting Engineering Geologist 501 Halsing Ct Carlsbad CA 92011-5415 (760) 822-7231 PG-1729
Rosencrans Richard D. EOG Resources 3817 NW Expressway Ste 500 Oklahoma City OK 73112 405-246-3258 PG-1426
Ross Joseph Ray 29881 E 128th Ave Commerce City CO 80022-9214 PG- 810
Roszkowski George A. Summit Environmental LLC 945 Winona Dr Mandeville LA 70471-1524 PG-2094
Roth George W. Range Resources 100 Throckmorton St Ste 1200 Fort Worth TX 76102 817-869-4257 PG- 222
Roth Clayton L. Northwest Natural Gas 220 NW 2nd Ave Portland OR 97209-3943 503-226-4211 PG-1222
Rothman Robert M. Fall Line GeoScience, LLC 201 Overlook Ct. Falmouth VA 22405 (308) 765-0759 PG-3739
Rothwell Robert Alan WY Department of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-4071 PG-1199
Rothwell Pamela Carroll WY Dept. of Environmental Quality Herschler Bldg Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7048 PG-1013
Rotondi Paul L. Prestige Environmental 220 Davidson Ave Ste 307 Somerset NJ 08873 908-757-9700 PG- 308
Rowan Dana Edward Chevron Energy Technology Company 1500 Louisiana Houston TX 77002 832-854-5682 PG-1040
Rowley Claiborne K. Clay Rowley 1709 Sagebrush Dr Sheridan WY 82801-6711 (307) 673-1297 PG- 592
Rozelle John W. Vista Gold Corp 7961 Shaffer Pkwy Ste 5 Littleton CO 80127 720-981-1185 PG- 337
Rucinski Jr. Andrew Edward AER Resources 7822 W Oxford Cir Lakewood CO 80235-1936 720-283-8037 PG-2520
Ruckhaus Glenn P. Owl Ridge Natural Resource Consultants 1601 E 84th Ave #204 Anchorage AK 99507 907-830-7756 PG- 461
Ruddy Michael William Missouri Department of Natural Resources 97 N Outer Rd Ste 4 Eureka MO 63025 636-938-7810 PG-3336
Rudloff Judith A. Consultant 8212 S Krameria Way Centennial CO 80112 303-594-7211 PG- 233
Rudy Richard Jon Ecology & Environment, Inc. 4949 Pearl East Cir Ste 300 Boulder CO 80301 (303) 443-3282 PG- 879
Runyon David M. Consultant 19414 W. 56th Place Golden CO 80403 (303) 519-9275 PG-1953
Russ Melissa H. AGEISS Environmental, Inc. 2753 S Milwaukee St Denver CO 80210 303-757-7914 PG- 971
Russell Scott L. Wexpro 333 S State St Salt Lake City UT 84145-0003 801-324-2537 PG-2631
Russell James Austin Office of Minerals Evaluation, OVS Office of the Secretary, Dept. of the Interior
12136 W Bayaud Ave Ste 120
Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 969-5943 PG- 338
Russell Ph.D. Branch J. Exaro Energy III, LLC 518 17th St Ste 1000 Denver CO 80202 (281) 536-5829 PG- 444
Russell Stephen Garrett Unit Petroleum Company 7130 S Lewis #1000 Tulsa OK 74136 918-477-5729 PG-2321
Rust Lynn Eugene Golden CO 80401-0935 PG-2195
Rutenbergs Jan Richard Sacramento CA 95816 PG-1613
Ryter Derek Weston USGS Oklahoma Water Science Center 202 NW 66th St Bldg 7 Oklahoma City OK 73116 405-810-4410 PG-3614
Sabel Joseph M. Dept. of Veterans Affairs 810 Vermont Ave NW (044C) Washington DC 20420 (202) 632-7090 PG- 134
Salcedo Sarah O. Broadbent & Associates 5450 Louie Lane Reno NV 89511 (775) 322-7969 PG-3586
Sale Thomas Clay 6700 North County Rd 29C Bellvue CO 80512 (970) 482-1793 PG-1954
Salvas Elizabeth A. Daniel B. Stephens & Associates, Inc. 6020 Academy Rd NE Ste 100 Albuquerque NM 87109 505-822-9400 PG-3721
Sanchez Christopher J. Bishop-Brogden Associates, Inc. 333 W Hampden Ave #1050 Englewood CO 80110 303-806-8952 PG-3248
Sanders Troy C. Walsh Environmental Scientists & Engineers, LLC 2629 Redwing Rd Ste 280 Fort Collins CO 80526-2879 970-223-5655 PG-3119
Sanders Jeffery S. PO Box 301 Hubbard OR 97032 503-929-2360 PG-3481
Sanger Daniel Bernard Pennsylvania Soil and Rock, Inc. 570 Beatty Rd Monroeville PA 15146-1359 412-372-4000 PG- 917
Sansone Stan 7822 Sands Point Dr Houston TX 77036 PG- 173
Santi Paul Michael Dept. of Geology & Geological Engr. Colorado School of Mines Golden CO 80401 303-273-3108 PG-3590
Sarada Steven Albert PDC Energy, Inc. 1775 Sherman St., Suite 3000 Denver CO 80203 (303) 860-5800 PG- 350
Savoie Stephen Joseph Ally Exploration, LLC 4480 Mount Hope Rd Ste B Williamsburg MI 49690 231-342-7913 PG-3423
Sawin Robert Scott Kansas Geological Survey 1930 Constant Ave Campus West Lawrence KS 66047 785-864-2099 PG- 70
Sawyer John Foster South Dakota School of Mines & Technology 501 E Saint Joseph St Rapid City SD 57701 605-394-2462 PG-2600
Say Robert Randolph R Say Enterprises 13524 W 67th Way Arvada CO 80004-2016 303-940-8751 PG-3419
Scanlon Mark William Scanlon Coal Geo Services, LLC 11559 Kelly Ln Austin CO 81410 970-835-7611 PG-1955
Schaar Melissa Ann Montana Dept. of Environmental Quality Water Quality Standards Division
1520 E 6th Ave
Helena MT 59620 (406) 594-7269 PG-3871
Schaer David W. PO Box 23334 Glade Park CO 81523 970-254-0272 PG- 638
Schafer Robert William 6235 S 2710 E Salt Lake City UT 84121 PG-2693
Schalla Robert Allen Cove Creek Resources, Inc. PO Box 1473 Billings MT 59103 406-294-3525 PG- 663
Schamp Richard Kent Energy Corp. of America 501 E 56th St Charleston WV 25304 304-925-6100 PG-1249
Schanen Patrick Anthony Los Angeles Unified School Dist. 333 S Beaudry Ave 28th Fl Los Angeles CA 90017 213-241-3921 PG-3167
Scharkan Jr. Ernest F. Lakewood CO 80228 PG-2863
Scheevel Jay Roger Scheevel Geo Technologies, LLC 1866 Deer Park Cir N Grand Junction CO 81507 970-263-9165 PG-1042
Schelske Steven Dean Bureau of Reclamation 810 W 5th St Pierre SD 57501 (605) 945-2980 PG-2884
Schenmeyer Lawrence William Praxair Services 3755 N. Business Center Dr Tucson AZ 85705 (520) 888-9400 PG-2735
Scher Patrick Lee HDR-EOC 12850 E Control Tower Rd Centennial CO 80112-4160 720-810-4607 PG-2257
Scherer Victor E. State of Arizona - AZDEQ 16837 E Monterey Dr Fountain Hills AZ 85268 (480) 922-5272 PG-2780
Scherrer Larry E. Retired Sedalia CO 80135 PG- 781
Schier Brad Anthony Texas Petroleum Investment Co. 5850 San Felipe Ste 250 Houston TX 77057 713-789-9225 PG-3157
Schiffer Benjamin Joel WWC Engineering 1849 Terra Ave Sheridan WY 82801-6112 307-672-0761 PG-3446
Schindler Steven P. Steve Schindler 1740H dell range blvd
#332
Cheyenne WY 82009 (505) 803-3631 PG-3880
Schippe Dawn A. Northparkes Mines, Rio Tinto 1 Northparkes Ln Goonumbla NSW 2870 AUSTRALIA +61 268613009 PG-3684
Schmeising Andrew M. Mill Creek WA 98012 425-585-0121 PG-3272
Schmidt Harold Andrew Hal Schmidt, Geologist, LLC 10 Heather Way Golden CO 80401-2046 303-279-4013 PG- 789
Schmidt Cordel URS Operating Services 1099 18th St Ste 710 Denver CO 80202 303-291-8218 PG-2518
Schmidt Jennifer L. Consultant 2450 S Josephine St Denver CO 80210 720-273-0817 PG-3488
Schmidt Jon Michael EOG Resources 600 17th St Ste 1000 N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5442 PG-3598
Schmidt Thomas G. U.S.D.I. - BLM 3900 E Idaho St Elko NV 89801 775-753-0343 PG- 376
Schmidt Michael Wayne 11609 Randwick Dr Oklahoma City OK 73162-2974 (405) 919-0555 PG-2648
Schmidt Andrew Philipp Environmental Protection Agency 1595 Wynkoop St #8EPR-S Denver CO 80202-1129 (303) 312-6283 PG-3738
Schmude David E. EnCana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202-5632 720-876-5032 PG-3321
Schneid Byron Daniel Terranext, LLC 4050 E Cotton Center Blvd #73 Phoenix AZ 85040 480-496-4100 PG-2523
Schock Jr. William W. Marathon Oil Company 901 Moccasin Trl La Grange TX 78945-5384 979-250-3277 PG-1105
Schoeppner Gerard A. New Mexico Environment Dept.-GWQB PO Box 26110 Santa Fe NM 87502-6110 (505) 827-2919 PG-3240
Schramke Janet A. Enchemica, LLC 2335 Buckingham Cir Loveland CO 80538-5361 970-203-0179 PG-2896
Schreuder Kenneth M. Trihydro Corporation 350 Garfield Solar Ste Lander WY 82520 307-332-5280 PG- 49
Schubert JoAnn Carol Glenrock High School (Teacher) PO Box 1300 Glenrock WY 82637-1300 307-436-7481 PG- 86
Schubert Arthur F. Schubert Geologic & Geographic Services, LLC PO Box 2286 Glenrock WY 82637-2286 (307) 436-5508 PG- 386
Schulmeyer Peter M. Collier Consulting, Inc. PO Box 1167 Stephenville TX 76401-5314 254-968-8741 PG-3624
Schulte Michael P. Jade Putters, LLC 1002 Frontier Park Ave Cheyenne WY 82001-1064 307-630-7728 PG- 99
Schultheis E. Joseph Science Applications International Corp. 4031 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 300 Dayton OH 45431-1601 937-431-2242 PG-3025
Schultz Maureen Smithwick Emerald Resources 4039 Mohawk Dr Larkspur CO 80118 303-722-2436 PG-1061
Schultz Daniel D. Dan Schultz 6762 S Leyden Ct Centennial CO 80112 303-708-9710 PG-3511
Schutt John Walter PO Box 398 Ferndale WA 98248-5643 360-332-3023 PG-3254
Schwab Joseph Alan Concho 600 W. Illinois Avenue Midland TX 79701 (432) 818-2368 PG- 884
Schwochow Stephen Douglas Consulting Geologist 16485 W 12th Pl Golden CO 80401-2816 303-279-9401 PG-1685
Scian Paul Michael Scian & Associates 100 Halifax Road Mahwah NJ 07430-1628 (201) 252-8541 PG-1856
Scola Craig Philip Anchorage AK 99507 PG-2622
Scott Eric C. Colorado D. R. M. S. 1313 Sherman St Ste 215 Denver CO 80203 303-866-3567 x8140 PG-2831
Scott Phyllis Karen Scott Geological Consultants 30030 Chestnut Dr Evergreen CO 80439 303-674-7846 PG-1614
Scott Christopher M. TRIAD Environmental Consultants 207 Donelson Pike Nashville TN 37214 615-889-6888 PG- 719
Scoville Joel M. georeserv, inc. 1 Summit Ash Littleton CO 80127-4355 PG- 452
Scribner Kent Paul Stelbar Oil Corp. 1625 N Waterfront Parkway Ste 200 Wichita KS 67206-6602 316-440-7608 PG-3227
Scyphers III Joseph A. SG Consulting 757 Jardine Ave Bozeman MT 59718 (406) 579-1977 PG-3855
Sears R. Bonner PO Box 540121 Houston TX 77254-0121 713-529-0109 PG- 846
Seitz Matthew John Leonard Rice Engineers, Inc. 1221 Auraria Pkwy Denver CO 80204 (303) 455-9589 PG-3531
Sellars Jr. Robert T. 8004 E 9th Ave Denver CO 80230 720-532-0474 PG-1956
Selman Tom Hill Selman & Associates, Ltd. PO Box 61150 Midland TX 79711-1150 432-563-0084 PG-3030
Selvig Bjorn W. Trihydro Corporation 1537 Riverside Ste 101 Fort Collins CO 80524 970-492-6024 PG-3694
Senz Frank James Hilcorp Energy Company PO Box 61229 Houston TX 77208-1229 713-289-2832 PG-1992
Senz Charles D. Landmark Environmental, Inc. 7881 Shaffer Parkway Littleton CO 80127 (720) 484-2465 PG- 664
Seracuse Joseph Mark Brown and Caldwell 1697 Cole Blvd Ste 200 Golden CO 80401 303-239-5492 PG-2239
Sessions Lynn Anne Absaroka Geological Services, LLC 556 Rd 4EU Meeteetse WY 82433 307-868-2633 PG- 539
Settle S. Craig Consultant 5897 S Fulton Way Greenwood Village CO 80111-3719 303-903-9181 PG-2582
Seutter Andrew E. Farallon Consulting LLC 975 5th Avenue NW Issaquah WA 98027 (425) 394-4149 PG- 194
Shafer William Emmett 1333 Firwood Dr Columbus OH 43229-3403 614-888-5080 PG-2143
Shafer Matthew M.G. Colorado School of Mines Graduate School
International Political Economy of Resources
Golden CO 80401 303-475-3624 PG- 361
Shaffer James Davis Hydrometrics, Inc. 5602 Hesper Rd Billings MT 59106 406-656-1172 PG-3512
Shaffer Lance M. Geologist 51 Antelope Ln Boulder WY 82923 (307) 260-8172 PG- 94
Shaffner Peter Thomas Shaffner Enterprises, LLC 28859 Buchanan Dr Evergreen CO 80439 303-921-1566 PG- 528
Shank Jr. David Landis Parsons 10235 S Jordan Gtwy Ste 300 South Jordan UT 84095 801-553-3322 PG-1615
Shanley Keith William 7 Lantana Littleton CO 80127 303-204-3440 PG-1250
Shannon Lee Taylor Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 1099 18th St Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202-1918 720-929-6778 PG- 698
Shapiro Richard Joel North Country Exploration, LLC 5349 S Windermere St Littleton CO 80120 (303) 794-8627 PG-1204
Shaw Miles George Carson City NV 89702-3885 PG-2726
Shea Valois Ruth U.S. E.P.A. Region 8 8P-W-UIC 1595 Wynkoop St Denver CO 80202-1129 303-312-6276 PG-3348
Sherlock Sean Michael CME Engineering, LP 27 E Main St Frostburg MD 21532 301-689-1700 PG-1476
Sherman William F. Geotechnical Services 2780 Spruce St Cheyenne WY 82001 307-632-7104 PG- 2
Shevling Robert James Caterpillar PO Box 500 South Milwaukee WI 53172-0500 (307) 689-3687 PG-2410
Shields William Scott 805 E 16th St Casper WY 82601-4418 PG-1175
Shields Jr. Richard H. 3025 Sunnyside Dr Manhattan KS 66502-1921 PG- 527
Shomaker John Wayne John W. Shomaker & Associates, Inc. 2611 Broadbent Pkwy NE Albuquerque NM 87107 505-345-3407 PG- 182
Shonk Kenneth Noel Kenneth N. Shonk Consulting 2485 Lewis St Lakewood CO 80215-1348 303-232-8701 PG-3098
Short James A. LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 303-941-1996 PG- 342
Short Dale M. EOG Resources 6101 S Broadway Tyler TX 75703 903-283-9247 PG- 64
Shoup Bentley Edward ARCADIS 189 N Cedar St Buffalo WY 82834 307-684-5891 PG-3604
Shriver James Edward Cameco Resources 550 N Poplar St Casper WY 82601 307-237-2128 PG-1506
Shrum Daniel Brian Energy Solutions 423 W 300 S Ste 200 Salt Lake City UT 84101 801-649-2000 PG-3339
Shuff Sheldon Gary U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 701 San Marco Blvd Jacksonville FL 32207 904-232-1635 PG-1904
Shuman Catherine M. WHPacific, Inc. 300 W 31st Ave Anchorage AK 99503 (907) 339-6573 PG-1446
Shurr George William GeoShurr Resources, LLC 1803 11th St Ellsworth MN 56129 (507) 967-2457 PG-2954
Sibray Steven S. University of Nebraska 4502 Ave I Scottsbluff NE 69361 308-632-1382 PG- 626
Siepman Bret R. Centennial Resource Development, LLC 1401 Seventeenth St Ste 1000 Denver CO 80202 (303) 345-8258 PG-1731
Sieving John Carl U.S. Office of Surface Mining 150 East "B" St Casper WY 82601 307-261-6541 PG-3591
Silko John M. U.S. Department of Energy PO Box 87 Richland WA 99352 (509) 373-9876 PG-1687
Simon David B. SBI - Simon Bymaster, Inc. 1025 E 400 N Bountiful UT 84010 801-943-3100 PG-2469
Simons John P. Simons Associates, Inc. PO Box 185 Cheyenne WY 82003-0185 307-635-9397 PG-1597
Simonsen Jeffrey Mark Public Service Electric and Gas 4000 Hadley Rd South Plainfield NJ 07080 (862) 233-5649 PG-1905
Simpson Bryan Keith Bureau of Reclamation PO Box 25007 (86-68320) Denver CO 80225-0007 (303) 445-3094 PG-3412
Sindelar Terry Joseph Tetra Tech EC, Inc. 143 Union Blvd Ste 1010 Lakewood CO 80228-5017 303-988-2202 PG-1647
Singer Stephen Howard Pacific Western Technologies 11049 W 44th Ave Wheat Ridge CO 80215 303-274-5400 x53 PG-1804
Singer Judith Agnes Dept. of Environmental Protection 79 Elm St Hartford CT 06106-5127 860-424-3326 PG-2322
Sipe Dwight Randy NC Dept. of Environment & Natural Resources 943 Washington Square Mall Washington NC 27889 252-948-3849 PG-3100
Sitler Kerri Karnes NewFields, LLC 730 17th St Ste 925 Denver CO 80202 303-294-0950 PG-1509
Skeen Tim U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 1616 Capitol Ave Ste 9000 Omaha NE 68102-9000 (402) 995-2262 PG- 200
Skelly Michael F. Sandia National Labs PO Box 5800 Albuquerque NM 87185-0718 505-284-2483 PG-2077
Skiba Catherine Victoria MA Dept. of Env. Protection Bureau of Resource Protection
436 Dwight St
Springfield MA 01103 413-755-2119 PG-3181
Skinner Orion L. Whiting Petroleum Corp. 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290-2300 303-390-4079 PG-3057
Skipper Kenneth James U.S.G.S. DFC Bldg 53 Rm H-212
PO Box 25046 (MS-421)
Denver CO 80225 303-236-5050 x236 PG-1993
Skocypec Frank Joseph Hydro Geo Chem., Inc. 6340 E Thomas Rd Ste 228 Scottsdale AZ 85251 (480) 421-1501 PG-1176
Skyllingstad Paul Everett State of Washington - Dept. of Ecology PO Box 47706 Olympia WA 98504-7706 360-407-6949 PG-1297
Sladek David Steven Bureau Veritas North America, Inc. 1330 Mark Twain Ln Steamboat Springs CO 80487 (970) 871-4700 PG-2876
Slape Katherine A. URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-3877 PG-3856
Smagala Thomas M. EnCana Oil & Gas (USA), Inc. 370 17th St Ste 1700 Denver CO 80202 720-876-5430 PG-2928
Small Howard W. 2595 West Ladle Rapids St Meridian ID 83646 PG-1515
Smith Craig R. Craig Smith Environmental 2345 King Blvd. Casper WY 82604 (307) 258-2668 PG-1857
Smith Roger B. Silver Arrow Stone Co., LLC HC 64 Box 152 Fredonia AZ 86022 (928) 643-7321 PG-2839
Smith Alan R. 8722 S 420 S Spanish Fork UT 84660 801-798-9747 PG-1688
Smith David Lynn Linc Energy 7400 East Orchard Rd Ste 310S Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 623-0510 PG-3865
Smith Bruce David Western Water & Land, Inc. 743 Horizon Ct Ste 330 Grand Junction CO 81506 970-242-0170 PG-3229
Smith Blaine A. WYDOT 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009 (307) 777-4785 PG-3180
Smith Larry Brent AMEC 961 Matley Ave Reno NV 89502 775-331-2375 PG- 324
Smith Grant Arnold Burns & McDonnell 9400 Ward Pkwy Kansas City MO 64114 (816) 822-3223 PG-2471
Smith Schaun M. Saudi Arabian Chevron PO Box 5095 Kuwait PZ Bellaire TX 77402 +965 2398 3639 ext 3620 PG-3469
Smith Gregory Charles Alliance Coal, LLC 2596 Battle Run Rd Triadelphia WV 26059-9609 859-230-3866 PG-1994
Smith Keith Wendell ARCADIS, Inc. 1610 B St Ste 100 Helena MT 59601 406-449-7001 PG-2190
Smith Jr. Thomas L. Trihydro Corporation 2707 Broadwater Ave Helena MT 59602 406-558-4180 PG-3553
Smith Shea Clark Minerals Exploration & Environmental Geochemistry PO Box 18325 Reno NV 89511-0325 (775) 849-2235 PG-3138
Smith Monte P. Billings MT 59102 PG-3587
Smith Connie L. Greensmith Marketing, LLC 8618 Royal Cape Ct Houston TX 77095 281-501-9511 PG- 808
Smith Myron Willard Carlota Copper Co. - KGHMI Gold Canyon AZ 85118 PG-1477
Smith Leta K. IHS 5333 Westheimer #100 Houston TX 77056 713-369-0253 PG-1188
Smith Patrick Reilly HDI 1040 W Georgia St. Vancouver BC V6E 4H1 CANADA (604) 684-6365 PG-1485
Smith Robin McKenzie Mountaintop Consulting, LLC 2441 Fairwood Commons Ave Casper WY 82609 307-266-2098 PG- 224
Smith F. Whitney Reed Engineering Group 2424 Stutz Dr Ste 400 Dallas TX 75235 214-350-5600 PG-3037
Smith Henry Cardwell 1937 Walthour Rd Savannah GA 31410 PG-1201
Smith Timothy L. Anadarko Petroleum Co. 1099 18th St Ste 1800 Denver CO 80202 720-929-6516 PG-3408
Smith Brian D. Trihydro 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3474
Smithson Scott B. 61 Millbrook Rd Laramie WY 82070-9727 307-745-4515 PG-3214
Smits Andrew D. AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 1075 Big Shanty Rd Ste 100 Kennesaw GA 30144-7088 (770) 421-3421 PG-3572
Smyers Larry F. Dtl Energy / HRI 300 E 2nd Ave DuBois PA 15801-3144 814-771-0410 PG- 221
Snider Christopher J. Burns & McDonnell Engineering Company, Inc. 9400 Ward Pkwy Kansas City MO 64114 816-822-3534 PG-3678
Snoke Arthur Wilmot University of Wyoming Dept. of Geology & Geophysics
1000 E University Ave Dept 3006
Laramie WY 82071 (307) 766-5457 PG-3085
Snow Brad L. Snow Environmental Solutions, LLC 1375 Braided Rope Dr Austin TX 78727-4632 512-705-0010 PG-3782
Snyder Barry L. Aeon Energy Corp. 2600 S Lewis Way #B102 Lakewood CO 80227 303-922-0590 PG-3258
Soliz Stuart Bryan Cameco Resources 550 N Poplar Ste 100 Casper WY 82601 307-333-7641 PG-3775
Solomon Hayden S. Hydro-Environmental Technologies, Inc. 54 Nonset Path Acton MA 01720 978-263-4044 PG- 839
Soloyanis Susan C. Sologeo, LLC 4610 Fox Rd Cascade CO 80809 719-684-0924 PG- 325
Sommer Jesse V. Armstrong Oil & Gas 1421 Blake St Denver CO 80202 303-623-1821 PG-3034
Sonnenberg Stephen A. Colorado School of Mines Dept. of Geology Golden CO 80401 303-384-2182 PG- 288
Sorensen Scott B. U.S. Dept. of the Interior / B.L.M. 2850 Youngfield St Lakewood CO 80215 303-239-3928 PG-3206
Sosebee Jr. Jackson B. Watpro, LLC 9407 E Chenango Ave Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 921-9176 PG-2358
Soule Nathan C. Brierley Associates, LLC 990 S Broadway Ste 222 Denver CO 80209 (303) 703-1405 PG-3623
South Daniel Edward AMEC Environment & Infrastructure 1819 Denver West Dr Ste 100 Golden CO 80401 303-293-6080 PG-3882
Sowecke Carly C. Chesapeake Energy Corporation 6100 N Western Ave Oklahoma City OK 73154 405-935-3983 PG-3898
Spancers Daniel Enerplus Resources (USA) 950 17th St Ste 2200 Denver CO 80202-2805 720-279-5563 PG-1014
Spansky Matthew C. URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-2683 PG-3853
Specht Ralph Wallace Jireh Exploration & Consulting, LLC 4430 S Oak St Casper WY 82601-6068 307-237-7891 PG-1120
Speice III Charles B. Chief Oil & Gas, LLC 5956 Sherry Ln Ste 1500 Dallas TX 75225 (214) 884-3218 PG-2774
Spencer Sue Ann Weston Engineering 1530 N 3rd St Ste E Laramie WY 82072 307-745-6118 PG- 238
Sperr Jay T. Robert L Bayless, Producer LLC 621 Seventeenth St, Ste 2300 Denver CO 80293 (303) 382-0915 PG-3844
Sperry Steven William Dallas TX 75248 469-223-4231 PG- 885
Spillers Paul T. Tetra Tech 3380 Americana Ter Ste 201 Boise ID 83706-2519 208-389-1030 PG-3653
Spindler Richard H. Spindler Geological Services, Inc. 1507 Seal Way Apt 3 Seal Beach CA 90740 714-609-4563 PG-1689
Spitz William Joseph Ayres Associates 3665 JFK Pkwy Bldg 2 Ste 200 Fort Collins CO 80525 (970) 223-5556 PG- 784
Spray Karen L. Southern Ute Growth Fund 65 Mercado Drive Durango CO 81301 (970) 764-6484 PG- 364
Springer Robert H. PO Box 924 Graham TX 76450 817-228-7730 PG-2079
Spronz William D. AECOM 30 Knightsbridge Rd Ste 520 Bldg 5 Piscataway NJ 08854 732-564-3917 PG-1328
Spurlin G. Phil BEACON Environmental 2000 E 15th St Bldg 400 Ste C Edmond OK 73013 405-330-8688 x127 PG-3315
St. Godard III Eugene N. J. Water & Natural Resource Group PO Box 28755 Spokane WA 99228-8755 509-953-9395 PG-1690
St. Jean Zachary Craig Terracon Consultants, Inc. 4 Road 3499 #A Flora Vista NM 87415-9608 505-334-2900 PG-3641
Staatz Thomas M. Jet West Geophysical PO Box 3522 Farmington NM 87499-3522 505-325-8531 PG-1958
Stacy Mark Edward Lidstone and Associates, Inc. 4025 Automation Way Bldg E Fort Collins CO 80525-3448 970-223-4705 PG-3440
Stafford Mark Anthony Mark A. Stafford 14809 N. 9th Street Phoenix AZ 85022 (907) 764-0396 PG-2639
Stafford John Michael Laris Oil & Gas, LLC 9876 S Clairton Way Highlands Ranch CO 80126-4541 303-471-4109 PG-1960
Stagg Alan K. Stagg Resource Consultants, Inc. PO Box 7028 Cross Lanes WV 25356-0028 304-776-6660 PG- 761
Stahly S. Michel CHS Pipelines & Terminals PO Box 909 Laurel MT 59044 (406) 628-5209 PG- 538
Staley Jack Walter EOG Resources, Inc. 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-824-5494 PG-1906
Stancel Steven George Anadarko Petroleum Co. 1099 18th St #600 Denver CO 80202 303-929-6356 PG-3149
Stanley Daniel Ray WME PO Box 1133 Cooke City MT 59020 406-670-8631 PG-1121
Stanley Garry Joseph EnviroGroup Ltd., (A Geosyntec Company) 1420 Kensington Rd Ste 103 Oak Brook IL 60523 (630) 203-3357 PG-3765
Stanzione Charles Eugene Bishop-Brogden Associates, Inc. 333 W Hampden Ave Ste 1050 Englewood CO 80110 303-806-8952 PG-1428
Starcher Robert Warren Hatch Mott MacDonald 27 Bleeker St Millburn NJ 07041-1008 973-912-2416 PG-2977
Starkey Jr. Robert James Weston Engineering, Inc. 1050 N 3rd Ste C Laramie WY 82072 (307) 745-6118 PG-1859
Staton Michael D. SLR International Corp. 22118 20th Ave SE Ste G-202 Bothell WA 98021 425-402-8800 PG- 430
Stauder Kurt F. Telesto Solutions 2950 E Harmony Rd Ste 200 Fort Collins CO 80528 970-484-7704 PG-3731
Stearns Michael J. Wells Stearns, LLC 2825 Wilcrest Dr Ste 170 Houston TX 77042 281-635-9476 PG- 477
Steele Amy Catherine SABIC 1 Plastics Ave Pittsfield MA 01201 (413) 448-6319 PG-3323
Steele Kenneth Kane Marathon Oil Company 5555 San Felipe Houston TX 77056-2701 713-296-3334 PG- 941
Steele Deborah Deibler Schlumberger Reservoir Laboratories 6350 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 200 Houston TX 77041 (713) 482-0749 PG- 727
Steen Michael Robert 6529 Fowler Dr Colorado Springs CO 80923 PG-3526
Stegen Ralph J. Freeport-McMoRan Exploration Corp. 10861 N Mavinee Dr Ste 141 Oro Valley AZ 85737 (520) 887-7262 PG-1733
Steidtmann James R. Hydro Carbon Insight 6597 Pilot Peak Rd Laramie WY 82070 307-742-3635 PG-1009
Stein Todd Louis Golder Associates, Inc. 5200 Pasadena NE Ste C Albuquerque NM 87113 505-821-3043 PG-3298
Steinhorst Carrie Beth Wyoming DEQ 2100 W 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-675-5644 PG-3820
Stell Mary Jane Stell Environmental Enterprises, Inc. 25 E Main St Elverson PA 19520 610-286-0100 PG-1406
Stephens David H. Anadarko Petroleum Corporation PO Box 173779 Denver CO 80217-3779 720-929-6363 PG- 457
Stephenson Brad CRA 14998 W 6th Ave Ste 800 Golden CO 80401 303-941-6156 PG-1122
Stephenson David A. Consulting Geologist 4794 Raven Run Broomfield CO 80023-4637 (720) 545-6819 PG-1306
Sterbentz Rebecca A. Aquifer Sciences, Inc. 3680-A Mount Diablo Blvd Lafayette CA 94549-3715 925-283-9098 PG-2014
Sterne Edward J. Sterne Exploration, LLC 1981 W Briarwood Ave Littleton CO 80120-3636 303-829-2789 PG-3385
Sterrett Robert J. Itasca Denver, Inc. 143 Union Blvd #525 Lakewood CO 80228-1803 303-969-8033 PG-3758
Stevanak Thomas F. KPA, LLC 1380 Forest Park Cir Ste 140 Lafayette CO 80026 720-838-7456 PG-1287
Stevens Mark G. Augusta Resource Corp. 4500 Cherry Creek S Dr Ste 1040 Denver CO 80246 (303) 405-2823 PG- 651
Stevens Barry Mark Senior ITS Administrator Anadarko Petroleum Co.
1201 Lake Robbins Dr
Houston TX 77380 836-636-4742 PG-3068
Stewart Kathryn R. Denver CO 80231 PG-1119
Stewart Patrick Burnett CH2M Hill 400 N. Walker Ave #180 Oklahoma City OK 73102 (405) 896-4554 PG-2238
Stewart Daryl R. Stewart Petroleum Corp. 475 17th St Ste 790 Denver CO 80202 303-799-1922 PG-2596
Stewart Cathryn Rathvon AquAeTer, Inc. 7430 E Caley Ave Ste 310 Centennial CO 80111 303-771-9150 PG- 743
Stewart Gary Crawford Melange International, LLC 475 17th St Ste 540 Denver CO 80202 (303) 298-9415 PG-2893
Stewart Gregory Lee Sarawak Shell Bhd. Locked Bag No. 1, Lutong Miri Sarawak 98009 MALAYSIA PG- 707
Stewart Cindy L. Consultant 8101 E Dartmouth Ave #71 Denver CO 80231-4260 303-751-1278 PG-3000
Steyaert David Joseph Impact Energy Resources, LLC 621 17th St Ste 1630 Denver CO 80293 303-592-1030 PG-1860
Stilwell Dean P. Bureau of Land Management 2987 Prospector Dr Casper WY 82601 307-261-7620 PG-1070
Stine Alan Dennis Olympus Technical Services, Inc. 765 Colleen St Helena MT 59601 406-443-3087 PG-1961
Stoddard Paul Vincent EnSafe 5724 Summer Trees Dr Memphis TN 38134 901-372-7962 PG-1692
Stoick Albert F. Al Stoick & Associates PO Box 1449 Glenrock WY 82637-1449 307-436-9615 PG-2354
Stollar Robert L. Groundwater Consultant 1409 Samoa Way Laguna Beach CA 92651-1954 949-494-8988 PG- 842
Stone Paul Alan Stewart Environmental Consultants 3801 Automation Way Ste 200 Fort Collins CO 80525 970-226-5500 PG-2152
Stone Andrew Henry USA Environment, LP 17301 W Colfax Ave Ste 152 Golden CO 80401 303-242-8050 PG-3848
Storhaug Dennis G. SPC 7800 W Friend Pl Littleton CO 80128 303-979-3026 PG-3191
Stover Bruce King CO Division of Reclamation, Mining & Safety 1313 Sherman St Ste 215 Denver CO 80203 (303) 877-8414 PG-1177
Stowe Robert R. Robert Stowe 2900 Fitzpatrick Ct. Gillette WY 82718-6250 (307) 682-5868 PG-2182
Stresky Steven J. Aqua Terra Consultants, Inc. 2624 Heartland Dr Sheridan WY 82801 307-672-7133 PG-3652
Stribling Steven Eugene Grand Mesa Operating Co. 1700 N Waterfront Parkway Wichita KS 67206-5514 316-265-3000 PG-3351
Stringer A. Campbell Newfields 1120 Cedar St Missoula MT 59802-3911 (406) 549-8270 PG-2734
Strong Gary R. Wyoming Oil & Gas Conservation Commission PO Box 2640 Casper WY 82604 (307) 234-7147 PG-1154
Stroud Monte F. AECOM 717 17th St Ste 2600 Denver CO 80202 303-228-3030 PG-2381
Struhs James Paul 21777 Homestead Rd Pine Grove CA 95665 209-296-1797 PG-3095
Struhsacker Debra W. Environmental Permitting & Governmental Relations Consultant
3610 Big Bend Ln
Reno NV 89509-7427 775-826-3800 PG- 762
Struhsacker Eric M. Renaissance Exploration, Inc. 4750 Longley Lane #106 Reno NV 89502 775-772-7188 PG-1995
Suchomel Barton J. 6878 S Chapparal Cir E Centennial CO 80016 303-210-6315 PG- 348
Suchomel Thomas J. Cloud Peak Energy 505 S Gillette Ave Gillette WY 82716 307-687-6037 PG- 867
Suek Cynthia Gail Black Coral, LLC 1825 Lawrence St Ste 300 Denver CO 80202-1817 303-296-2012 PG-1202
Sukup James W. 5734 Fall Creek Rd Indianapolis IN 46220 317-255-0749 PG-1021
Sulfrian Charles E. ZyMin Corporation 2153 Gold Camp Rd Colorado Springs CO 80906 719-634-2384 PG- 851
Sullivan Todd A. Wyoming Dept. of Transportation 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-3340 307-777-4783 PG-2555
Sullivan John Denis Ocean Surveys, Inc. 128 Mill Rock Rd E Old Saybrook CT 06475-4217 860-338-4631 PG- 956
Sullivan Stephen J. Mountain Minerals, Inc. 17877 E Easter Pl Foxfield CO 80016-1691 303-680-8494 PG-3246
Sulzberger Brian Lee LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Avenue Arvada CO 80003 (303) 433-9788 PG-3638
Summerlin Jerome Kevin Padre Associates, Inc. 1861 Knoll Dr Ventura CA 93003-7348 805-644-2220 x17 PG-3442
Sundell Ph.D. Kent A. Casper College 125 College Dr Casper WY 82601 307-268-2498 PG- 937
Surdam Ronald C. Director, Carbon Management Institute 1000 E University Ave Dept 4302 Laramie WY 82071-2000 307-766-6731 PG-1546
Sutherland Wayne M. Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073-1347 307-766-2286 x247 PG-2767
Sutherland James Colin Schlumberger Water Services 1875 Lawrence St Ste 500 Denver CO 80526 (303) 244-8217 PG-3857
Swan Mark J. Campbell County - Public Works 500 S Gillette Ave Ste 1400 Gillette WY 82716 307-685-8061 PG-3262
Swank Robin L. Whiting Petroleum Corp. 1700 Broadway Ste 2300 Denver CO 80290 (303) 876-7058 PG-3433
Sweat Michael James U.S. Geological Survey 521 Progress Cir Ste 6 Cheyenne WY 82007 307-421-5462 PG-3539
Swenson Guy A. O'Brien & Gere Engineers, Inc. PO Box 4873 Syracuse NY 13221 315-956-6342 PG- 387
Sydnor Robert Hadley 4930 Huntridge Ln Fair Oaks CA 95628-4823 916-335-1441 PG-2768
Sydnor Marc E. Sydnor & Associates, Inc. PO Box 1255 Denver CO 80201 (303) 915-3120 PG-3372
Sydorenko Paul 45 Sosna Rd Roundup MT 59072-6664 406-331-0772 PG-3634
Syverson Timothy Lee Landau Associates 130 2nd Ave S Edmonds WA 98020 425-778-0907 PG-1805
Szturo John F. HNTB Corp 715 Kirk Dr Kansas City MO 64105 816-527-2275 PG-3811
Taboga Karl Grant Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073 307-766-2286 PG-3755
Tagawa Lori Teru Aurora Parks, Rec. & Open Space and Aurora Water 15151 E Alameda Pkwy Ste 4600 Aurora CO 80012 303-475-4824 PG-1203
Talbot Curtis L. 705 S 3rd Worland WY 82401-3803 307-347-3346 PG- 358
Tallini Roger P. South Fork Mining PO Box 3474 Flagstaff AZ 86003-3474 928-779-1999 PG-3445
Taucher Paul John Energy Compliance, LLC 2302 Nighthawk Dr Laramie WY 82072-9202 307-721-8951 PG- 58
Tautkus Kevin Patrick CGRS, Inc. 1301 Academy Ct Fort Collins CO 80524 970-493-7780 PG-3733
Taxelius Robert Bruce Professional Services, Inc (PSI) 6032 North Cutter Circle Portland OR 97217 (503) 289-1778 PG-3837
Taylor Louis Henry 4931 W Rowland Ave Littleton CO 80128-6419 (303) 972-8955 PG-3285
Taylor Thomas D. Ward Petroleum Corp 215 W Oak St Ste 1000 Fort Collins CO 80521 970-449-4632 PG-2969
Taylor Mark D. Land Quality Division-WDEQ 2100 W 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-673-9337 PG- 466
Taylor Daniel T. State of Nevada - Division of Water Resources 901 S Stewart #2002 Carson City NV 89701 775-684-2800 PG-3062
Taylor Paul S. 191 N 170 E Orem UT 84057 801-802-0621 PG- 646
Taylor Kevin James Olsson Associates 4690 Table Mountain Dr Ste 200 Golden CO 80403 303-237-2072 PG-1283
Taylor Jerry Wayne Subsurface Technology, Inc. 8212 Kelwood Ave Baton Rouge LA 70806 225-753-2561 PG- 310
Taylor III Jesse C. Remington Technologies 8100 Arkins Ct Loveland CO 80538-9401 970-278-1646 PG-2483
Teel Derrick B. Oceanus Risk Management Services, LLC 310 S West Ave K-1 Beach Haven NJ 08008 (508) 687-9522 PG- 116
Telfer Matthew J. Border to Border Exploration, LLC 3698 RR 620 S Ste 113 Austin TX 78738 512-263-9212 x109 PG-3302
Terlecki Steven W. 12 Spyglass Dr Littleton CO 80123-6654 303-794-1318 PG-2595
Terry Owen Ira U.S. Bureau of Reclamation 315 W 1100 N Pleasant Grove UT 84062 801-785-8466 PG-2266
Terry Thomas A. USACE-IWR-RMC 12596 W Bayaud Ave Ste 400 Lakewood CO 80228 (720) 325-4226 PG-3464
Terwilliger James Lee Terwilliger Consulting Services, Inc. 1965 Rivers Edge Rd Windsor CO 80550 970-222-6672 PG-1909
TeSelle Roger Dean TeSelle Exploration & Production 951 Werner Ct Ste 325 Casper WY 82601 307-266-1561 PG-3113
Testa Stephen Michael State Mining & Geology Board 801 K St Ste 2015 Sacramento CA 95814 916-322-1082 PG-3319
Thamm Tim L. Buckskin Mining Company Buckskin Mine
PO Box 3027
Gillette WY 82717 307-685-9353 PG- 604
Tharp Terrice Allen Consultant 1517 Stitzel Rd Elko NV 89801 (775) 748-5231 PG- 590
Theodorakos Michael A. NTMWSD 19250 W 68th Ave Golden CO 80403 303-278-1666 PG-2093
Thiesse Mark Frederick WY Dept. of Environmental Quality Herschler Bldg. - 4W
122 W. 25th St.
Cheyenne WY 82002 (307) 777-7072 PG-1962
Thomas Mark Howard URS PO Box 880 Morgantown WV 26507-0880 (304) 285-4440 PG-1997
Thompson Nils Wilder Environmental Resources Management, Inc. 3200 Windy Hill Rd SE Ste 1500W Atlanta GA 30339 678-486-2766 PG-3129
Thompson Wesley K. BIO-WEST, Inc. 1063 W 1400 N Logan UT 84321 435-752-4202 PG-2913
Thompson Alan Dean Wyoming Dept of Environmental Quality - SHWD Herschler Building 4W
122 W 25th St
Cheyenne WY 82009 307-777-8759 PG-3549
Thompson Tyler Patrick Spatial WRX 18215 Pine Vista Pl Colorado Springs CO 80908 719-510-1649 PG-2021
Thompson Curt Robert Terracon, Inc. 21905 64th Ave W Ste 100 Mountlake Terrace WA 98043 425-771-3304 PG-2019
Thompson Keith S. Tetra Tech 3801 Automation Wy Ste 100 Fort Collins CO 80525 (970) 206-4202 PG-2454
Thompson Thomas L. Thompson's Geo-Discovery, Inc 580 Euclid Ave Boulder CO 80302 303-440-4561 PG-2955
Thompson Peter M. 3625 Nimbus Rd Longmont CO 80503 303-443-3962 PG-2859
Thomson James A. BP 501 Westlake Park Blvd Houston TX 77079 281-366-3446 PG- 888
Thornsberry Vance V. Consultant 5701 W Shawnee Spokane WA 99208 509-467-8984 PG- 597
Thurow Gregory Edward Gregory E. Thurow, Inc. 30 Swaim Rd Sheridan WY 82801 307-751-1635 PG-3403
Tidman John Michael Matrix SME, Inc. 6945 Crabb Rd Temperance MI 48182 (734) 847-4605 PG-2168
Tilden Joan Algonquin Resources 7111 Ulysses St Arvada CO 80007 303-903-0964 PG-3522
Tilford Kelly Ross McMillen, LLC 1401 Shoreline Dr Ste 100 Boise ID 83702 (208) 342-4214 PG-1693
Tillotson Bryce Eleanor Brown & Caldwell 1697 Cole Blvd Ste 200 Golden CO 80401 (303) 239-5412 PG-3895
Tischer Steven Paul Conoco Phillips 3300 N A St
Building 6-133
Midland TX 79705 432-688-9087 PG-1022
Tisdale Ronald Marion Toccoa Resources, LLC 3622 Bermuda Dr Birmingham AL 35210 (205) 960-0392 PG-1251
Titterington Amy Jane US Forest Service South Park Ranger District
PO Box 219
Fairplay CO 80440 (719) 836-2031 PG-3901
Tivy Stephen V. Gray Oil Co 35867 Darting Bird Ride Elizabeth CO 80107 303-591-5806 PG-1381
Tobin Laura Murray WSP Environment & Energy 4600 S Ulster St Ste 930 Denver CO 80237 303-850-9200 x3621 PG-3506
Tockman Keith M. Consulting Geologist 278 Cottonwood Dr Evergreen CO 80439 303-679-9787 PG-1469
Todd Jason David New Era Petroleum 251 S Thurmond Sheridan WY 82801 (307) 673-4812 PG-3777
Tomasso Mark Kosmos Energy 8176 Park Ln Ste 500 Dallas TX 75231 (214) 445-9600 PG-3734
Tompkins Kenneth E. Liberty Resources, LLC 1200 17th St Ste 2050 Denver CO 80202 303-749-5735 PG- 198
Tonander Karl E. Souder, Miller & Assoc. 401 17th St Ste 4 Las Cruces NM 88005 575-647-0799 PG-2606
Toner Rachel N. Wyoming State Geological Survey P.O. Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073 (307) 766-2286 PG-3547
Tonish John Christopher 646 Wollaston Bay Saskatoon SK S7J 4C3 CANADA 306-620-8821 PG-1235
Townsend Daniel Stephen Bristol Environmental Remediation Services 720 Corporate Cir #D Golden CO 80401-5626 303-956-1463 PG-2311
Trancynger Thomas C. Spearfish SD 57783 PG-3350
Traub John Harvey Freeport McMoRan Oil & Gas 400 E Kaliste Saloom Rd Ste 3500 Lafayette LA 70508 (337) 354-5015 PG- 744
Tremper Lauren Roy QEP Energy Company 1050 17th St Ste 500 Denver CO 80265-1050 303-672-6925 PG-1534
Treska Charles Edward Chevron 1400 Smith Houston TX 77002 (713) 372-1268 PG-1155
Trim Adrian Allen R360 Environmental Services 3 Waterway Square Pl Ste 110 The Woodlands TX 77380 (281) 872-7360 PG-3714
Trotter John F. Aquarius II, Inc. 141 S Center St Ste 302 Casper WY 82601 307-265-9025 PG- 505
Trout Michael Lynn 1986 Stadium Dr Sheridan WY 82801 307-655-5454 PG-2573
True Shane David True Oil, LLC PO Drawer 2360 Casper WY 82602 307-266-0433 PG-3891
Trummel John E. Cloud Peak Energy 505 S Gillette Ave Gillette WY 82716 (307) 687-6052 PG- 855
Truscott Hayden C. Meritage Midstream LLC 1120 Washington Ave Ste 200 Golden CO 80401 (720) 437-0974 PG-3168
Truskowski Melinda Gulden Golder Associates 44 Union Blvd Ste 300 Lakewood CO 80228 303-980-0540 PG-2991
Tuesday David Sheffield Pioneer Technical Services, Inc. PO Box 3445 Butte MT 59702-3445 406-782-5177 PG-1224
Turko Julianne Marie AGEISS, Inc. 8610 N New Braunfels San Antonio TX 78217 210-533-5100 PG-1737
Turner Jr. James K. 8123 W 51st Pl Unit 201 Arvada CO 80002-4350 303-941-2661 PG- 639
Turner William M. AGWCONSULTANTS.COM 610 Gold Ave SW Albuquerque NM 87102 505-843-7643 PG- 307
Turner James P. Fugro Consultants 1726 Cole Blvd Ste 230 Lakewood CO 80401 (720) 201-3410 PG-3750
Tveten Tom A. Retired 1685 Glens Drive Florence KY 41042 (859) 282-6802 PG- 765
Twiford Theodore Forrest Casper WY 82608 PG-1694
Twing Nicole M. WDEQ Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-8275 PG-3681
Tyler David L. Tyler Geo Consulting, LLC 1103 Poly Dr Billings MT 59102 406-245-6406 PG- 837
Tyrrell Christa Geosyntec Consultants 1201 3rd Ave Ste 330 Seattle WA 98101-3065 206-496-1451 PG-3827
Uchytil Steven James Hess Corporation 1501 McKinney Houston TX 77010 713-496-5633 PG- 797
Uhl David Allan David A Uhl - Consulting Geologist 3250 S Monroe Denver CO 80210 (303) 619-7555 PG-3555
Uhlinger James F. MT2 14045 W 66th Ave Arvada CO 80004 303-456-6977 PG-1123
Ulishney Aaron AECOM 207 N Broadway Ste 315 Billings MT 59101 (406) 696-8183 PG-3772
Underwood William D. Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics 1141 N Lincoln Blvd Oklahoma City OK 73104-2847 405-522-7818 PG- 524
Unger Michael Charles LT Environmental, Inc. 4600 W 60th Ave Arvada CO 80003-6911 (303) 550-5026 PG-2930
Unger Robert W. Citation Oil & Gas Corporation 14077 Cutten Rd Houston TX 77069-2212 281-891-1327 PG-2584
Uresk Jack R. 209 E 8th Casper WY 82601 (307) 267-4160 PG- 800
Urschel Stephen Francis EPC Global, LLC 5 Tansy Ct Wynantskill NY 12198-7802 518-286-1978 PG- 292
Uthe Richard E. Decorah IA 52101 PG- 540
Vaden David W. 16626 203rd Pl NE Woodinville WA 98072-9472 PG-2923
Vadnal James G. U.S. Dept. of Labor/MSHA 626 Cochrans Mill Rd Pittsburgh PA 15236 412-386-6925 PG-2741
Vagt William A. Oregon Military Department PO Box 14350 Salem OR 97309 (503) 584-3198 PG- 544
Valenzuela David M. U.S.D.A. Forest Service 1901 S Main Watford City ND 58854-6705 701-842-2393 PG-3086
Valett Gene L. URS Corporation - Nuclear Waste Partnership PO Box 2078 Carlsbad NM 88221-2078 (575) 234-8261 PG-1695
van Dam Dale A. ADR Environmental Group, Inc. 225 30th St Ste 202 Sacramento CA 95816-3359 (916) 921-0600 PG- 721
Van Holland Adam Reid Fidelity Exploration & Production Co. 1700 Lincoln St Ste 2800 Denver CO 80203 303-893-3133 PG-3659
Van Vleet D. Kirby Hanson Van Vleet, LLC 902 Route 146 Clifton Park NY 12065 518-371-7940 PG-1181
Vanarelli Mark Jayson COVAN Engineering, LLC 1250 Golden Cir Apt 201 Golden CO 80401 720-984-8943 PG- 578
Vance Jr. George F. Ryder Scott Company 1100 Louisiana Ste 4600 Houston TX 77002 713-651-9191 PG- 686
VanDamme Wayne David WY DEQ/STP PO Box 2640 Casper WY 82602-2640 307-473-1393 PG-2451
VanDelinder Steven W. Ballard Petroleum Holdings 845 12th St W Billings MT 59102-5406 406-259-8790 PG-2527
Vanderslice Gary Lowell Lytle Water Solutions 640 Plaza Dr Ste 170 Highlands Ranch CO 80129 (303) 350-4090 PG-1738
Vanderveen David James Wyoming DOT 5300 Bishop Blvd Cheyenne WY 82009-3340 (307) 777-4222 PG-3706
VanHolland Calvin Earl UR Energy USA 5880 Enterprise Dr Casper WY 82609 307-265-2373 PG-2184
Vargo Ana Grace 125 S State St, Room 4010 Salt Lake City UT 84138 801-524-4589 PG-2712
Vaughan Richard H. PO Box 458 Wilson WY 83014 307-733-0340 PG-3381
Vealey Steven Dean Self Employed 6302 Pickens Houston TX 77007 (713) 862-8461 PG-1178
Veenendaal Arthur L. Altus Environmental, LLC 4150 Darley Ave Ste 1 Boulder CO 80305 303-423-2777 PG-3415
Venczel Robert A. Consol Energy 1000 Consol Energy Dr Canonsburg PA 15317 (724) 485-3220 PG-3849
Ver Ploeg Alan James Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073-1347 307-766-2286 PG-1587
Vest Sarah Benson CH2M HILL PO Box 19923 Doha QATAR (974) 579-6702 PG- 986
Vice Daniel Hoy Penn State Hazleton 76 Univesity Dr Hazleton PA 18202 570-450-3510 PG-1382
Vick Greg S. GEOSCIENCE 2222 Woody Dr Billings MT 59102 406-697-8113 PG- 71
Vietti John Stephens 130 Carter Ranch Rd Thermopolis WY 82443 307-864-4099 PG-2023
Vietti Barbara Tomes 130 Carter Ranch Rd Thermopolis WY 82443 PG-2223
Vinton Brian Gerard Kennecott Utah Copper LLC 4700 Daybreak Pkwy South Jordan UT 84095 801-569-7887 PG-2218
Visger Frank J. Consultant 1791 Wolff Road Gillette WY 82718 (307) 682-3137 PG- 65
Vittorio Jr. Louis F. EarthRes Group, Inc. PO Box 468 Pipersville PA 18947 (215) 766-1211 PG-1095
Voldseth Nels Edward J.R. Butler & Company 4605 Post Oak Pl Ste 107 Houston TX 77027 713-961-1121 PG- 799
Volkmann Robert George 1302 W Indiana Ave Midland TX 79701-6657 (432) 889-6858 PG-1861
Vollmer Peter John Self-employed PO Box 46091 Denver CO 80201 303-204-0095 PG-3369
von Schondorf Peter L. Leader Professional Services 271 Marsh Rd Pittsford NY 14534 585-248-2413 PG- 462
Voss W. Cary Independent Geologist 229 S Summit Ave Newcastle WY 82701-2228 (307) 746-4060 PG-1806
Vossler David J. GHD 2235 Mercury Way Ste 150 Santa Rosa CA 95407 707-523-1010 PG-1696
Vrabel Craig A. HDR 9563 S Kingston Ct Ste 200 Englewood CO 80112 303-754-4215 PG-2771
Vrbas Benjamin L. Uranerz Energy Corp. PO Box 50850 Casper WY 82605-0850 307-265-8900 PG-3773
Waddell Timothy Dean Park County Wyoming 1131 11th St Cody WY 82414 307-527-1818 PG-2115
Wade Daniel A. MWH Americas, Inc. 1801 California St Denver CO 80202 303-291-2250 PG-3800
Wade Jon WY Water Development Office 6920 Yellowtail Rd Cheyenne WY 82002 307-777-7626 PG- 488
Waesche Kenneth L. ERM - Rocky Mountain, Inc. 6455 S Yosemite St Ste 900 Greenwood Village CO 80111 (303) 741-5050 PG-2251
Wagar Elizabeth C. Kinross Gold Corporation 363 Fish Hatchery Rd Republic WA 99166 509-775-3157 x406 PG-3903
Wagner Clint E. Geologic Services & Consultants, Inc. 2185 Executive Circle Colorado Springs CO 80906-4134 719-579-8066 PG-3744
Wagner Richard Lee Weatherford SLS Box 435 Casper WY 82602 (307) 265-2124 PG- 121
Waite Denise Collins Berwyn PA 19312 PG-3228
Waldmann Jr. H. Joey Joseph Trihydro Corporation 1252 Commerce Dr Laramie WY 82070 307-745-7474 PG-3612
Waldner Jerald Lee Scottsdale AZ 85258 (480) 772-7881 PG- 300
Walker Jerome P. Consultant 1455 Shewmaker Ct Reno NV 89509-2240 (775) 348-0650 PG-1443
Walker William B. Walker Corporation 1571 Colt Cir Castle Rock CO 80109 303-688-4566 PG- 470
Walker Valerie K. Sklar Exploration Company, LLC 5395 Pearl Pkwy Suite 200 Boulder CO 80301 (303) 888-1408 PG-3081
Walker William Way Walker Geological Services 3044 Ten Mile Dr Sparks NV 89436 (775) 475-2816 PG-2903
Walker Stephen Arthur Denbury Resources 5320 Legacy Dr Plano TX 75024 972-673-2419 PG-2873
Wall Lloyd L. Lloyd L. Wall & Assoc. 320 W 170 S La Verkin UT 84745 (435) 616-0327 PG- 132
Wallace Kevin John Newpek LLC 5221 N. O'Connor Blvd Ste 830 Irving TX 75039 (832) 248-0395 PG-2196
Wallis Randall L. Redrock Consulting, Inc. 43 N Cabrillo St Moab UT 84532 801-673-1445 PG-1739
Walsh Michael J. Arcadis 189 N Cedar St Buffalo WY 82834 (307) 684-5891 PG- 150
Walter Gary Robert Southwest Research Institute 6220 Culebra Rd San Antonio TX 78328 210-522-3805 PG-2748
Walters III Fletcher Stephens Peakview Oil Company 216 16th St Suite 1450 Denver CO 80202 (303) 881-1130 PG-2334
Walters James Ettore Walters & Associates PO Box 776183 Steamboat Springs CO 80477-6183 970-879-8211 PG- 856
Wampler Stephen L. Swift River Environmental Services, LLC 26 W Dry Creek Cir Ste 470 Littleton CO 80120 (303) 349-1638 PG-1156
Waples Jacob S. Golder Associates, Inc. 44 Union Blvd Ste 300 Lakewood CO 80228 (303) 980-0540 PG-3582
Warden Stanley M. FL Dept. of Environmental Protection 3900 Commonwealth Blvd MS-35 Tallahassee FL 32399 850-245-2285 PG-1338
Ware Jeffrey Vernon Lario Oil & Gas Company PO Box 29 Denver CO 80201-0029 720-457-6576 PG-2796
Waring Andrew D. HTRG, LLC dba Mercury Env 53 S Jackson Ave Manasquan NJ 08736 (732) 320-5275 PG-3012
Wark John F. Eagle River Development, LLC PO Box 3474 Spokane WA 99220-3474 509-535-3064 PG- 619
Warthan Kim Valerie Consulting Geologist 829 S 16 1/2 Rd Glade Park CO 81523 970-241-0396 PG-1157
Waters Simon Peter Triple W Exploration, Inc. 3050 N Lakeridge Trl Boulder CO 80302 303-447-1579 PG-2978
Watson Jack E. Self Employed Consulting Geologist 127 Shining Mountain Rd Clark WY 82435 307-272-2617 PG- 741
Watson James Brian PO Box 1327 Richland WA 99352 PG-2860
Watts Keith F. Keith Watts Geologist, LLC PO Box 344 Wilson WY 83014 307-733-4261 PG-2853
Watts C. Phillip Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises 7430 E. Caley Avenue, Suite 240E Centennial CO 80111 (303) 885-4932 PG-3361
Watts Robert William SD Department of Transportation 2300 Eglin St Rapid City SD 57701 605-394-1632 PG-3309
Watts Jeb H. Bula GeoScience, LLC 30 S Lashley Ln Boulder CO 80305 303-520-0298 PG-3834
Waugh II John Russell San Antonio Water System 2800 US Highway 281 N San Antonio TX 78212 210-233-3525 PG-2323
Webb John Charles Clastic and Carbonate Systems 1372 Marigold Ct Lafayette CO 80026 (303) 917-0644 PG-1044
Weber Scott James U.S. Army Environmental Command 2450 Connell Rd Bldg 2264 Fort Sam Houston TX 78234-7664 (210) 466-1738 PG- 281
Weber Jeffrey Lee Camino Energy LLC 1580 Lincoln St., Ste. 1280 Denver CO 80203 (720) 273-1583 PG-3186
Webre Matthew John Williams 188 CR 4900 Bloomfield NM 87413 505-632-4442 PG-3700
Weckerle John Edward Wecktech 1 Sassy Ln Edgewood NM 87015 505-286-4278 PG-1488
Weesner Gary Donald Southwest Water and Mineral Resources, Inc. PO Box 919 Snowflake AZ 85937-0919 (602) 818-4793 PG- 809
Weichman David Anthony Conoco Phillips (Australia) 325/82 Boundary St Brisbane QLD AUSTRALIA +61 401 802 560 PG-1433
Weiland Erick Fred Terra Technology 5531 E Kelso St Tucson AZ 85712 520-296-5940 PG- 257
Weimer Paul Consultant 708 Ithaca Drive Boulder CO 80305-5723 303-492-3809 PG-1265
Weinberg David M. Practical Risk, LLC 7820 Enchanted Hills Blvd Ste A-203 Rio Rancho NM 87144 (505) 867-6920 PG-2823
Weinert David Brian Kirkwood Oil & Gas, LLC PO Box 1650 Casper WY 82602 307-577-5329 PG-2514
Weinig Walter T. Laramide Environmental, LLC 2175 Cody St Lakewood CO 80215 (303) 641-5636 PG-2807
Weir Susan Steele Steele and Associates, LLC 2390 Forest St Denver CO 80207-3261 303-333-6071 PG- 710
Weitz Gail Ruth G.E.S. 1340 Campus Pkwy Neptune NJ 07753-6829 866-518-7971 x3693 PG-1620
Weitz Jr. John Hills ANCO Enviromental Serivces, Inc. One Russo Place Berkeley Heights NJ 07922 (908) 464-9200 PG-1621
Wellborn Jewel E. Hydrocarbon Exploration & Development, Inc. 2 Mountain Cedar Ln Littleton CO 80127 303-933-0533 PG-2875
Wentrcek Alan U.S. Army Corps of Engineers 2202 15th St Ste 12 Ft Sam Houston TX 78234-5012 (210) 466-0578 PG- 162
Werden Clinton S. CDM Smith 555 17th St Ste 1100 Denver CO 80202 720-264-1104 PG-2973
Werth Erhardt Paul ARCADIS US, Inc. 630 Plaza Dr Ste 200 Highlands Ranch CO 80129 720-344-3710 PG-1622
Werts Larry 425 Summit Cir Fredericksburg TX 78624 830-997-1039 PG-1862
West Michael W. Michael W. West & Associates, Inc. 2 Inverness Dr E Ste 106 Englewood CO 80112-5508 720-529-5300 PG- 184
Wetstein John H. Wester-Wetstein & Associates, Inc. PO Box 2202 Laramie WY 82073 307-742-9220 PG-2473
Whalen Patrick J. Consultant 6650 Dark Canyon Rd. Rapid City SD 57702 (605) 721-7877 PG-3477
Whaley Keith Ray Retired Middleport OH 45760 (740) 444-5241 PG- 803
Whaley Debbie Lynn CH2M Hill 9193 S Jamaica St Englewood CO 80112-5946 720-286-5618 PG-3238
Wheeler Scott James Rio Tinto Kennecott Utah Copper
4700 Daybreak Pkwy
South Jordan UT 84095 801-201-6764 PG-3663
Wheeler David Michael Dorado E&P Partners, LLC 1401 17th St Ste 1500 Denver CO 80202 720-420-3691 PG-1549
Whitacre Jonathan Scott Resource Geoscience, Inc. 3740 Wabash St Colorado Springs CO 80906 719-635-0229 PG-3484
White Ronald R. Black Hills Exploration & Production 1515 Wynkoop Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 720-210-1321 PG-2552
White Randolph Gordon Sinclair Oil and Gas Company PO Box 30825 Salt Lake City UT 84130-0825 801-526-3734 PG- 827
White Jonathan L. Colorado Geological Survey/Colorado School of Mine 1500 Illinois St. Golden CO 80401 303-384-2650 PG-2946
White Richard J. Black Hills Exploration & Production 1515 Wynkoop St Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 720-210-1341 PG-1124
Whitehead William Richardson Wiley & Wilson PO Box 877 Lynchburg VA 24505-0877 434-947-1901 PG-1863
Whitehead Thomas William Tom Whitehead 91 Melrose Ave San Francisco CA 94131 (415) 336-9386 PG-1345
Whitehead III Neil H. Consulting Geologist 31634 Black Widow Way Conifer CO 80433-9610 303-679-8573 PG-2753
Whitesides Caroline Webber AECOM 717 17th St Denver CO 80202 303-228-3016 PG-1807
Whitesides Dietrich H. Gilbane Company 3333 S Wadsworth Blvd #220 Lakewood CO 80227 (303) 858-0965 PG-1372
Whitfield Stephanie Anne Trihydro Corporation 707 W 1st St Casper WY 82601-1763 307-232-8091 PG-3817
Whitman Daniel S. Whitman Environmental Sciences 5508 35th Ave NE Ste 108 Seattle WA 98105 (206) 523-3505 PG- 411
Whitman Robert Daniel PO Box 967 Comanche TX 76442 405-317-7541 PG-1479
Whitney Mark Steven Mark S Whitney 7031 Nubbin Ridge Dr Knoxville TN 37919 (775) 530-5051 PG-3533
Widmann Roy K. Mustang Environmental Services LLC PO Box 9 Mustang OK 73064 405-376-1132 PG-2128
Wilbanks Larry Wayne Cameco Resources PO Box 1210 Glenrock WY 82637 307-358-6541 x427 PG-3810
Wilcoxon Willis Eugene Great Western Oil and Gas 1801 Broadway Ste 500 Denver CO 80202 (303) 398-0357 PG-2335
Wiley Bruce Henry EOG Resources, Inc. 600 17th St Ste 1000N Denver CO 80202 303-262-2840 PG-1253
Wilkes Katie J. R. Simplot Co. PO Box 1270 Afton WY 83110 208-873-3759 PG-3893
Wilkinson Bruce A. Haley & Aldrich, Inc. 11020 King St Ste 450 Overland Park KS 66210 (913) 693-1908 PG- 887
Will Peter J. ESRI 1 International Ct Broomfield CO 80021 303-449-7779 PG-3234
Williams Todd M. Cardno ENTRIX 1000 Hart Rd Ste 130 Barrington IL 60010 847-204-1187 PG- 405
Williams Laurie Ann Hanson Van Vleet, LLC 902 Route 146 Clifton Park NY 12065 518-371-7940 PG-1535
Williams Ursula Marie WDEQ- Water Quality Division 2100 W 5th St Sheridan WY 82801 307-675-5643 PG-1503
Williams Charles D. Parker CO 80134 PG-2583
Williams David C. Zipper Geo Associates, LLC 19023 36th Ave W Ste D Lynnwood WA 98036 425-582-9928 PG- 683
Williams Michael A. Marathon Oil Company 1501 Stampede Ave Cody WY 82414 307-527-2127 PG-2502
Williams Steven John Retired Oak Creek CO 80467 PG-3090
Williams Galen Walter EarthFax Engineering, Inc. 7324 S Union Park Ave Midvale UT 84047 801-561-1555 PG- 751
Williams Chris Lamar Bighorn National Forest 2013 Eastside 2nd St Sheridan WY 82801-9638 (307) 674-2646 PG-2138
Williams Paul David SRK Consulting 7175 West Jefferson Ave Ste 3000 Lakewood CO 80235 720-287-7235 PG-2538
Wilmoth David Jon Environmental Quality Division City and County of Denver, Department of Environmental Health
200 W. 14th Ave, Dept. 310
Denver CO 80204 (720) 865-5438 PG-3430
Wilsey William L.M. Devon Energy Corp. 333 W Sheridan Ave Oklahoma City OK 73102-5015 405-228-4281 PG- 446
Wilton Dean T. Radium Trail Geoscience, LLC 3536 Desert Fox Dr Sparks NV 89436 (775) 276-2764 PG-2664
Winans Allen Robert Star Valley Ranch WY 83127 PG-3592
Winkelman Benjamin E. Houston TX 77024 713-464-1820 PG-2679
Winner Philip Smillie Independent 10169 East Lake Place Englewood CO 80111 (303) 884-3398 PG-2976
Winterfeld Gustav Franz Erathem-Vanir Geological Consultants, Inc 3359 Summit Dr Pocatello ID 83201 (208) 244-1161 PG-2224
Wisda Michael R. Lee, Hite & Wisda 5005 Woodway Ste 375 Houston TX 77056 713-629-5150 PG-1808
Wisher Scott Aaron Vironex 13050 W 43rd Dr Ste 100 Golden CO 80403 303-423-2547 PG-3581
Witherbee Kermit G. National Renewable Energy Laboratory 1617 Cole Blvd Golden CO 80401-3305 (303) 275-3882 PG-1062
Witsell Frederick J. Premier Energy Partners PO Box 2328 Littleton CO 80161 303-881-2157 PG-3026
Witt Gary D. Wright Water Engineers, Inc. 2490 W 26th Ave Ste 100A Denver CO 80211-5316 (303) 480-1700 PG-1910
Wittke Seth J. Wyoming State Geological Survey PO Box 1347 Laramie WY 82073 307-766-2286 x24 PG-3790
Wittman Gregory P. Northwest Hydrogeology. 2790 Peavine Creek Rd Reno NV 89523 (208) 949-7536 PG-2941
Wittrup Mark B. SENES Arcadis Canada Suite 320
7326 10th St. NE
Calgary AB T2E8W1 CANADA (403) 271-7110 PG-3137
Wittstrom Martin D. Niko Resources, Ltd. 4600 4th Ave SW Calgary AB T2P 4H2 CANADA 403-680-3039 PG- 414
Wittstrom Janice Patterson Mount Royal College 4825 Mount Royal Gate SW Calgary AB T3E 6K6 CANADA 403-440-6179 PG- 972
Wold John P. Wold Companies 1775 Sherman Ste 1700 Denver CO 80203 303-831-0575 PG- 15
Wolf Richard Michael WWC Engineering 1849 Terra Ave Sheridan WY 82801-6112 (307) 672-0761 PG- 614
Wolf Martin Leah Michelle Wolf Martin, Inc. PO Box 880458 Steamboat Springs CO 80488 970-736-2319 PG-3735
Wolfert Michael F. ARCADIS US, Inc. Two Huntington Quadrangle Ste 1S10 Melville NY 11747 631-391-5238 PG-2026
Wolosin Carl A. Casper Youth for Christ P.O. Box 338 Casper WY 82602 (307) 235-6650 PG- 487
Wolterding Dennis Jan Retired 9400 Shore Dr Unit 317 Myrtle Beach SC 29572 843-692-0282 PG-3117
Womack Wesley Raymond Womack & Associates, Inc. PO Box 12650 Jackson WY 83002 307-733-7209 PG-2027
Wood Thomas R. Clearwater Geosciences, LLP 1818 E 49th S Idaho Falls ID 83404 208-589-5555 PG-3472
Wood Ashley Michael Dominion Generation 5000 Dominion Blvd Glen Allen VA 23060-3308 (804) 273-3725 PG-2437
Woods Lanny Alan 11617 S Oswego Ave Tulsa OK 74137 918-518-6568 PG-3140
Woods Arnold Consulting Geologist PO Box 4127 Casper WY 82604 307-234-3231 PG- 98
Woody Marvin D. Mewbourne Oil Company 211 N Robinson Ste 2000 Oklahoma City OK 73102 405-249-9678 PG-1533
Woody Brian N. Castle Rock CO 80108 PG-3120
Worden Meredith R. Casper WY 82609 (307) 459-0988 PG-2794
Workman Robert C. CRB Geological & Environmental Services 5000 Old Buncombe Rd Ste 21 Greenville SC 29617-8208 864-283-2000 PG-3913
Worl Ronald G. World Ventures, Inc. PO Box 326 Pinedale WY 82941 (307) 231-2304 PG-3324
Wright Gene A. Parsons Government Services 10235 S Jordan Gtwy Ste 300 South Jordan UT 84095 801-572-5999 PG-2496
Wright III Leonard Marshall Wright Environmental Services, Inc. 227 Jefferson St Fort Collins CO 80524 970-231-1160 PG-3241
Wright Jeffrey Clinton Itasca Denver, Inc. 143 Union Blvd Ste 525 Lakewood CO 80228 303-969-8033 PG-1486
Wright James E. US Army Corps of Engineers 12596 W Bayaud Ave Ste 400 Lakewood CO 80228 (720) 325-4222 PG- 788
Wuolo Ray W. Barr Engineering Co. 4700 W 77th St Minneapolis MN 55435-4803 952-832-2696 PG-1415
Wychgram Daniel C. Centennial Energy & Apex Exploration PO Box 469 Thermopolis WY 82443 307-864-3811 PG-1911
Wylie Jr. Albert Sidney Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation Five Penn Ctr W Ste 401 Pittsburgh PA 15276-0120 412-249-3930 PG-3551
Wyman Susan A. Whetstone Associates, Inc. 104 W Ruby Ave Gunnison CO 81230-2428 970-641-7471 PG-3435
Wymer Richard Edward U.S. Bureau of Land Management 7906 E 33rd St Tulsa OK 74145 918-621-4115 PG-2123
Yahr James Donald IHS/Kingdom 8584 Katy Freeway Ste 400 Houston TX 77024 (713) 464-6188 PG-1999
Yamane Carol Lynn WAU & Company 18418 Ogilvie Dr Castro Valley CA 94546-2225 (510) 728-1330 PG-2000
Yancey Clyde L. Uranium Energy Corp. 11360 SW 1st Court Plantation FL 33325 (505) 220-8887 PG- 401
Yates Roy Leland Woodbine Acquisition, LLC 301 Commerce St Ste 2150 Fort Worth TX 76102 817-288-7724 PG- 798
Yeager Emily MWH Americas, Inc. 2890 E Cottonwood Pkwy #300 Salt Lake City UT 84121 801-349-6276 PG-3881
Young Douglas Tom Alameda County Water District 43885 S Glimmer Blvd Fremont CA 94538 510-668-4452 PG-1015
Young Jean T. Arcadia CA 91007 PG- 274
Young George E. 2501 Fernwood Dr Edmond OK 73034 (405) 919-6749 PG-1179
Young Jr. Leighton F. Independent Geologist PO Box 42429 Houston TX 77242-2429 713-782-3831 PG-1652
Zaluski Marek Henryk Water & Environmental Technologies 480 East Park St Butte MT 59701 406-782-5220 PG-3280
Zaman Akhtar The Navajo Nation Minerals Dept. PO Box 1910 Window Rock AZ 86515-1910 928-871-6292 PG- 790
Zampogna Damian Michael ALL Consulting 1718 S Cheyenne Ave Tulsa OK 74119 918-382-7581 PG-3788
Zarker Douglas E. Aecom, Inc. 400 W 15th Ste 500 Austin TX 78701 512-472-4519 PG- 306
Zeise John Damon Runge Pincock Minarco 165 S Union Blvd Ste 950 Lakewood CO 80228-2226 303-986-6950 PG-3583
Zellman Mark S. Fugro William Lettis & Associates 1726 Cole Blvd Ste 230 Lakewood CO 80401 720-836-4880 PG-3692
Zich Terrance J. PT&C Forensic Consulting Services, P.A. 173 McGregor Rd DeLand FL 32720 386-624-6139 PG-2185
Ziemianski Wayne P. Chevron 1200 Smith St
2AC/27033
Houston TX 77002 (713) 654-3999 PG- 659
Zigich Daniel K. Pacific Western Technologies, Ltd. 3000 Youngfield St Ste 300 Wheat Ridge CO 80215 (303) 274-5400 PG- 830
Zirkelbach Christopher J. Environmental & Safety Solutions, Inc. 123 NW 4th St
Court Building 703
Evansville IN 47708 (812) 402-3774 PG-2749
Zlatev Petko Arthur URS Corporation 8181 E Tufts Ave Denver CO 80237 303-740-2797 PG-3135
Zogg William D. Marathon Oil Company 5555 San Felipe St Houston TX 77056 713-296-1840 PG-2881
Zur David M. DZur Consultants, LLC 3739 Wagon Wheel Wy Park City UT 84098 435-659-6895 PG-2081
Zwaschka Mark Richard JBR Environmental Consultants (at Homestake Mine)
11457 Bobtail Gulch St
Central City SD 57754 605-722-4783 PG-2682
Zweig Loren Todd 8442 W 24th Ave Denver CO 80215 303-455-8930 PG- 907